Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire T
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:04.15q  5
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01
   2:02.842 (2:02.842)     3:06.116 (1:03.274)       4:04.146 (58.030)
  2 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:08.84q  2
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01
   2:05.590 (2:05.590)     3:12.416 (1:06.827)       4:08.831 (56.415)
  3 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.28q  4
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01
   2:06.154 (2:06.154)     3:08.947 (1:02.794)     4:09.275 (1:00.328)
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:10.64q  5
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01
   2:03.116 (2:03.116)     3:06.062 (1:02.946)     4:10.638 (1:04.577)
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:11.66q  1
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01
   2:07.006 (2:07.006)     3:09.134 (1:02.128)     4:11.657 (1:02.524)
  6 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:12.05q  3
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01
   2:08.218 (2:08.218)     3:10.984 (1:02.766)     4:12.048 (1:01.064)
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:12.30q  2
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01
   2:04.895 (2:04.895)     3:09.186 (1:04.291)     4:12.293 (1:03.107)
  8 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:16.79q  3
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Halstead, Makaylah 01
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01
   2:09.392 (2:09.392)     3:13.645 (1:04.254)     4:16.785 (1:03.140)
  9 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 4:18.91   2
     1) Allden, Kathleen 01             2) Torain, Briona 01
     3) Williams, McKenzie 01           4) Johnson, Alysia 02
   2:11.606 (2:11.606)     3:15.971 (1:04.366)     4:18.902 (1:02.931)
 10 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 4:22.37   3
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Brown, Nile 01
     3) Snell, Bria 01                  4) McEwen, Layla 01
   2:14.236 (2:14.236)     3:19.135 (1:04.900)     4:22.363 (1:03.228)
 11 10-Az Titans Llc  'A'                               4:22.45   5
     1) John, Samya 01                  2) LaVetter, Cyanna 01
     3) Richard, Makyah 01              4) Wilmore, Dejanae 01
   2:13.471 (2:13.471)     3:18.468 (1:04.998)     4:22.444 (1:03.976)
 12 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:23.07   1
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Hatcher, Quinece 01
     3) Johnson, Ajanique 01            4) Jones, Alexa 01
   2:08.957 (2:08.957)     3:14.644 (1:05.687)     4:23.070 (1:08.427)
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:23.87   1
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01
   2:11.085 (2:11.085)     3:18.726 (1:07.642)     4:23.862 (1:05.136)
 14 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:24.07   4
     1) Penny-Campbell, Akoya 02        2) Goodman, Cierra 01
     3) Green, Jada 01                  4) Mitchell, Kai'Aishah 01
   2:11.856 (2:11.856)     3:19.298 (1:07.442)     4:24.069 (1:04.772)
 15 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.85   4
     1) Canty, Naylah 01                2) Euler, Lauren 02
     3) Melson, Kailah 01               4) Scott, Jayda 02
   2:11.481 (2:11.481)     3:19.955 (1:08.475)     4:24.848 (1:04.893)
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            4:26.59   5
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Dyer, Danielle 01
     3) Johnson, Taylor 01              4) Taylor, Nicole 01
   2:12.914 (2:12.914)     3:17.816 (1:04.903)     4:26.586 (1:08.770)
 17 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:32.88   2
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01
   2:12.408 (2:12.408)     3:24.709 (1:12.301)     4:32.879 (1:08.170)
 18 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:33.44   1
     1) Mitchell, Zora 01               2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) May, Lauren 01
   2:18.899 (2:18.899)     3:23.387 (1:04.488)     4:33.437 (1:10.051)
 19 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:35.39   3
     1) Spurlock, Kaela 01              2) Hill, Jalyn 01
     3) Kelly-Futch, Kianna 01          4) Taylor, Alyson 01
   2:13.795 (2:13.795)     3:24.400 (1:10.606)     4:35.384 (1:10.984)
 20 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       4:36.81   5
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) Delce, TaeShaun 02
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Woods, Kayla 01
   2:19.162 (2:19.162)     3:29.013 (1:09.851)     4:36.806 (1:07.794)
 21 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:36.87   3
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Bables, Lakeycia 02
     3) Stanley, Destiny 01             4) Pleasant, Angela 02
   2:19.634 (2:19.634)     3:30.941 (1:11.307)     4:36.869 (1:05.928)
 22 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:37.08   4
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya 02         2) Ellerby, Briana 01
     3) Ingram, Amyah 02                4) Love, Lia 02
   2:13.603 (2:13.603)     3:28.500 (1:14.898)     4:37.079 (1:08.579)
 23 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:37.10   3
     1) Mathews, Jordan 02              2) Millican, Abbie 01
     3) Moore, Shayla 01                4) Thompson, Laila 01
   2:20.283 (2:20.283)     3:32.727 (1:12.444)     4:37.099 (1:04.372)
 24 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:38.15   2
     1) Gales, Jazzmyn 01               2) Smith, Jai'lynn 02
     3) Stiles, Bella 02                4) Taylor, Natatsha 01
   2:16.215 (2:16.215)     3:28.718 (1:12.503)     4:38.143 (1:09.426)
 25 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:39.63   1
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Thompson, Dahlia 01
     3) Hines, Dionne 01                4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02
   2:24.186 (2:24.186)     3:31.590 (1:07.404)     4:39.627 (1:08.037)
 26 07-Indiana Storm TC  'B'                            4:41.48   5
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01           2) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02
     3) Miles, Emonie 02                4) Osborn, Imani 02
   2:18.545 (2:18.545)     3:30.390 (1:11.846)     4:41.474 (1:11.084)
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:42.55   4
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Harmon, Aniyah 02
     3) Dupree, Brianna 01              4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01
   2:19.960 (2:19.960)     3:35.259 (1:15.299)     4:42.549 (1:07.290)
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:45.02   1
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) Kehler, Samantha 02
     3) Malley, Colleen 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01
   2:26.780 (2:26.780)     3:36.823 (1:10.044)     4:45.016 (1:08.194)
 29 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              4:46.57   2
     1) Brown, Niyah 02                 2) Penn, Nekia 01
     3) Pitts, Azaila 02                4) Sampson, Janiya 02
   2:14.802 (2:14.802)     3:37.276 (1:22.475)     4:46.564 (1:09.288)
 30 13-High Voltage  'A'                                4:53.05   4
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01
   2:27.474 (2:27.474)     3:43.027 (1:15.554)     4:53.050 (1:10.023)
 31 01-Rock City Striders  'A'                          4:58.90   5
     1) Dais, Ayanna 01                 2) Inzar, Torre 01
     3) Marsland, Ariana 02             4) Smith, Tigist 01
   2:29.082 (2:29.082)     3:45.646 (1:16.564)     4:58.895 (1:13.250)
 32 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:01.17   2
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Smedley, Chandler 02
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02
   2:25.592 (2:25.592)     3:41.050 (1:15.458)     5:01.162 (1:20.112)
 33 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:01.31   3
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Tate, Jazzmin 01
     3) Thompson, McKenzie 02           4) Ward, Kiera 02
   2:31.848 (2:31.848)     3:49.958 (1:18.110)     5:01.304 (1:11.347)
 34 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:19.40   1
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Washington, Tiara 02
     3) James, Jazzmyne 01              4) Johnson, Mekaela 02
   2:44.948 (2:44.948)     4:03.677 (1:18.730)     5:19.400 (1:15.724)
 35 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      5:27.44   4
     1) Berry, Jasmyne 01               2) Hall, Malina 01
     3) Hogan, Amber 01                 4) Teasley, Lanai 01
   2:41.698 (2:41.698)     4:05.555 (1:23.858)     5:27.431 (1:21.877)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec