Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.36q  6
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01
  2 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       51.83q  5
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02
  3 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           51.86q  4
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.93q  6
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.39q  3
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01
  6 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.42q  1
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01
  7 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.68q  3
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.70q  5
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01
  9 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         52.85   2
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Johnson, Ajanique 01
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Palacio, Tuwani 01
 10 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  53.03   1
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Hightower, Isabelle 02
     3) Vaka, Daviana 01                4) Vaka, Laveni 01
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  53.04   3
     1) Bartlett, Eileen 01             2) Kaikai, Indirah 01
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Lyles, Kyra 02
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  53.23   5
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Ofotan, Jewel 01
 13 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                             53.37   2
     1) Williams, Jazmin 01             2) Hill, Faith 02
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Long, Serenity 01
 14 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                   53.58   2
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) Mitchell, Zora 01
 15 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              53.73   4
     1) Johnson, Taylor 01              2) Dyer, Danielle 01
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Jeffers, Jordyn 01
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    54.30   6
     1) McKinzie, Gabrielle 01          2) Mitchell, Deborah 01
     3) Waiters, Ananda 01              4) Williams, Debrielle 01
 17 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            54.75   6
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Epps, Zhane 01
     3) Thompson, Dahlia 01             4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02
 18 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              54.86   5
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Davis, Jocelyn 01
     3) Harmon, Aniyah 02               4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           54.97   1
     1) Dunning, Kimbra 01              2) Lindsey, Alisia 01
     3) Sims, Madison 01                4) Sydnor, Catilyn 01
 20 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                55.48   4
     1) Jarrett, Makhia 02              2) Mack, Trinity 01
     3) McCormick, Jala 01              4) Ross, Jonah 02
 21 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            55.50   4
     1) Bryson, Teyona 01               2) Dumas, Zarie 02
     3) Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzjayla 01        4) Pepper, Tariney 01
 22 16-Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                             56.22   6
     1) Bly, Asia 02                    2) Haines, Mariama 01
     3) Jackson, Joy 01                 4) Tudor, Ronee 02
 23 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           56.35   1
     1) Christmas, Deisha 02            2) Dow, Dylan 02
     3) Murray, Shanice 01              4) Galette, Alexys 02
 24 01-Wellesley Youth Track And F  'A'                   56.51   2
     1) Baum, Caroline 01               2) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01
     3) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 01         4) Lafave, Jordan 02
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          57.52   3
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Clark, Anyah 01
     3) Douglass, Destiny 01            4) Ward, Kiera 02
 26 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  57.77   1
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01
 27 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                    58.03   4
     1) Jackson, Janaia 02              2) Rasool, Tiana 02
     3) Villa, Karen 01                 4) Woode, Shonte 01
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            58.39   3
     1) Blake, Caira 02                 2) Fullowan, Katie 01
     3) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01
 29 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.46   3
     1) Woods, Kayla 01                 2) Delce, TaeShaun 02
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Mitchell, Khacia 02
 30 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                           59.33   3
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Ivy, Casheia 01
     3) Washington, Tiara 02            4) Johnson, Mekaela 02
 31 16-The Pride Track And Field P  'A'                   59.57   6
     1) Ellis, Sydney 02                2) Johnson, Ayanna 01
     3) Johnson, Dominique 02           4) Simmons, Janiyah 01
 32 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:01.69   2
     1) Burgin, Azaria 01               2) Dixon, Aerial 01
     3) Johnson, Dakota 01              4) Johnson, Tailor 02
 -- 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                    DNF   6 Failed to pass baton
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Wright, Tion 01
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02
 -- 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                       DQ   5 Exch before zone 2
     1) Davis, Isys 02                  2) Tarrance, Jermiya 02
     3) Whetstone, Maleia 01            4) White, Nia Karin 02
 -- 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          DQ   4 Exch before zone 2
     1) Allen, Samaria 01               2) Willingham, Mya 01
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01
 -- 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                      DQ   5 Exch before zone 1
     1) Pettway, Danielle 01            2) Venner, Desiana 01
     3) Johnson, Jamila 02              4) Martinez, Tatianna 01
 -- 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                     DQ   2 Exch before zone 1
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Stanley, Destiny 01
     3) Bennett, Regan 01               4) Pleasant, Angela 02
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec