Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 03-Glenarden TC          58.48Q  1
  2 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Impact Athletics      58.56Q  7
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 24-Unattached            59.65Q  5
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              59.68Q  4
  5 Eaton, Madison            01 05-Elite Per             59.79Q  3
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex           1:00.02Q  6
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag           1:00.38Q  2
  8 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached          1:00.07Q  3
  9 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St           1:00.13Q  7 1:00.122
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 38-Unattached          1:00.13Q  1 1:00.122
 11 Folston, Jatana           01 14-Unattached          1:00.24Q  4
 12 Torain, Briona            01 16-Triangle            1:00.84Q  5
 13 Collins, Destiny          01 15-Imani Spe           1:00.95Q  2
 14 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.65Q  6
 15 Alexander, Myley          01 11-Quickfeet TC        1:00.49Q  1
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 01-Capital City TC     1:00.66Q  4
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro            1:01.32Q  7
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.89Q  6
 19 Robinson, Kyna            01 16-Carolina            1:02.25Q  5
 20 Halstead, Makaylah        01 12-The Wings Tc Inc    1:02.38Q  3
 21 Smith, Kennedy            01 07-Waukegan            1:03.06Q  2
 22 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 05-Steuben Striders    1:01.87q  7
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:02.49q  4
 24 Horn, Maria               01 17-Unattached          1:02.56q  7
 25 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 02-Lightning TC        1:02.64   5
 26 Preston, M'Nya            01 16-Charlotte           1:02.81   6
 27 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 16-Carolina            1:03.11   4
 28 Nicholson, Nya            02 02-Ispeed TC           1:03.18   4
 29 Haston, Raven             01 02-Next Leve           1:03.28   1
 30 Rainey, Taylor            01 14-Umoja TC            1:03.42   1
 31 McCormick, Jala           01 16-Track Xplosion      1:03.44   6
 32 Sanders, Siani            01 02-Generation Next     1:03.66   3
 33 Arrington, Brooke         01 12-Northwest           1:03.67   2
 34 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-Indiana Storm TC    1:03.90   5
 35 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC            1:03.93   7
 36 Boyd, Adrianna            02 07-Indiana Storm TC    1:04.03   3
 37 Jones, Kayla              01 05-Westside TC         1:04.38   2
 38 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc    1:04.48   5 1:04.476
 39 Leavitt, Emme             01 11-Quickfeet TC        1:04.48   6 1:04.479
 40 Doran, Caitlin            01 06-Unattached          1:05.33   4
 41 Williams, Annika          01 25-Unattached          1:07.04   1
 42 Walker, Roniesha          01 06-Ultimate            1:07.34   7
 43 Thompson, Laila           01 06-Gulf Coas           1:07.67   1
 44 Westby, Evelyn            02 13-Cascade Striders    1:08.27   3
 45 Blackheart, Jada          01 01-Halls Exp           1:10.96   6
 46 Adams, Loren              01 09-Louis Mos           1:15.95   4
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec