Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, C
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, C
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:29.64q  5
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03
   2:14.933 (2:14.933)     3:25.551 (1:10.619)     4:29.636 (1:04.086)
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:32.73q  3
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04
   2:16.306 (2:16.306)     3:24.930 (1:08.624)     4:32.723 (1:07.794)
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:33.37q  4
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03
   2:16.261 (2:16.261)     3:25.863 (1:09.602)     4:33.365 (1:07.502)
  4 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:40.40q  2
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03
   2:15.458 (2:15.458)     3:27.166 (1:11.708)     4:40.398 (1:13.233)
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:40.74q  2
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03
   2:22.278 (2:22.278)     3:36.062 (1:13.784)     4:40.731 (1:04.670)
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.85q  1
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03
   2:17.407 (2:17.407)     3:31.123 (1:13.716)     4:42.847 (1:11.725)
  7 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.81q  3
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04
   2:26.745 (2:26.745)     3:39.064 (1:12.319)     4:48.810 (1:09.747)
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:50.57q  1
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03
   2:23.314 (2:23.314)     3:35.997 (1:12.683)     4:50.564 (1:14.567)
  9 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:51.05   4
     1) Cooper, Alana 03                2) Hall, Kayla 03
     3) Hunter, Mique'la 03             4) Mcgee, Janiya 03
   2:22.455 (2:22.455)     3:37.985 (1:15.531)     4:51.050 (1:13.065)
 10 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:52.21   4
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Smith, Noa 03
   2:24.145 (2:24.145)     3:42.491 (1:18.346)     4:52.205 (1:09.715)
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         4:52.54   4
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Okoh, Destiny 03
     3) Williams, Erin 03               4) Turk, Joya 03
   2:23.724 (2:23.724)     3:42.160 (1:18.436)     4:52.538 (1:10.379)
 12 01-Awesome Power TC  'A'                            4:52.71   1
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04
   2:20.995 (2:20.995)     3:37.330 (1:16.335)     4:52.706 (1:15.376)
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  4:54.18   5
     1) Dosty, Alea 03                  2) Hahn, Francesca 04
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04
   2:30.722 (2:30.722)     3:44.603 (1:13.882)     4:54.179 (1:09.576)
 14 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:55.13   3
     1) Boyd, Arissa 03                 2) Colvin, Raven 03
     3) Elliott, Ramiah 04              4) Pryor, Katia 03
   2:21.938 (2:21.938)     3:40.854 (1:18.916)     4:55.125 (1:14.272)
 15 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:56.39   3
     1) Mitchell, Tai 03                2) Harrod, Aalayah 03
     3) Warner, Sophia 03               4) Jones, Natalie 03
   2:23.809 (2:23.809)     3:37.856 (1:14.048)     4:56.383 (1:18.527)
 16 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 4:57.52   2
     1) Foss, Noelle 03                 2) Moody, Carmen 03
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Wright, Ariana 03
   2:27.407 (2:27.407)     3:46.986 (1:19.579)     4:57.511 (1:10.526)
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 5:00.10   1
     1) Caldwell, Chelci 04             2) Gray, Ty'ania 03
     3) Redden, Crystin 03              4) Swepson, Victoria 03
   2:29.043 (2:29.043)     3:45.341 (1:16.298)     5:00.100 (1:14.760)
 18 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:01.35   5
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03
   2:20.927 (2:20.927)     3:42.369 (1:21.442)     5:01.347 (1:18.979)
 19 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   5:04.87   2
     1) Graham, Morgan 03               2) Key, Teonni 03
     3) Michael, Kiana 03               4) Quillet, Skylar 03
   2:26.446 (2:26.446)     3:50.705 (1:24.260)     5:04.870 (1:14.165)
 20 04-Etowah Youth TC  'A'                             5:06.61   2
     1) Calbert, Makenna 03             2) Calbert, Natalie 03
     3) Lance, Meg 03                   4) Terza, Kali 03
   2:28.441 (2:28.441)     3:47.740 (1:19.299)     5:06.603 (1:18.864)
 21 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 5:08.27   5
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03
     3) Obrien, Jordan 03               4) Wells, Carly 04
   2:32.471 (2:32.471)     3:55.035 (1:22.564)     5:08.265 (1:13.230)
 22 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:09.55   4
     1) Hammerstrom, Anika 03           2) Wick, Makena 03
     3) Martinez, Faith 04              4) Taylor, Danielle 03
   2:38.032 (2:38.032)     3:59.839 (1:21.807)     5:09.542 (1:09.704)
 23 10-Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                       5:12.46   1
     1) Ortiz, Selema 03                2) Womack, Ja Tavia 03
     3) Burciago, Madison 03            4) Jones, Kiana 04
   2:41.069 (2:41.069)     4:01.877 (1:20.809)     5:12.459 (1:10.582)
 24 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        5:14.63   4
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Wilson, Jazmine 04
   2:38.128 (2:38.128)     3:56.805 (1:18.677)     5:14.629 (1:17.824)
 25 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:15.27   3
     1) Bell, Taylor 03                 2) Dunn, Brielle 03
     3) Thompson, Leah 03               4) Outlaw, Tia 04
   2:29.356 (2:29.356)     3:50.953 (1:21.598)     5:15.262 (1:24.310)
 26 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:16.67   3
     1) Pierce, Jada 03                 2) Coleman, Jansen 03
     3) Crawford, Jamiyah 04            4) Ford, Demya 03
   2:32.534 (2:32.534)     3:55.362 (1:22.828)     5:16.664 (1:21.302)
 27 02-Wings Of Moon  'A'                               5:18.96   5
     1) Ray, Cleo 03                    2) Howard, Grace 04
     3) Kubinski, Julia 03              4) Proskin, Morgan 04
   2:36.301 (2:36.301)     3:58.140 (1:21.839)     5:18.953 (1:20.813)
 28 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:22.90   2
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Morrison, Emily 03
     3) Rorie, Haley 03                 4) Smith, Regan 03
   2:35.688 (2:35.688)     4:00.216 (1:24.528)     5:22.900 (1:22.684)
 29 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            5:24.39   1
     1) Green, Demetreal 04             2) Mancilla, Jasmine 04
     3) Segobiano, Katrina 03           4) Walls-Portillo, Lauren 04
   2:49.156 (2:49.156)     4:08.120 (1:18.964)     5:24.383 (1:16.264)
 30 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         5:29.10   1
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Walker, Lamiah 03
     3) Reviere, Aaliyah 03             4) Simmons, Princess 04
   2:40.327 (2:40.327)     4:12.759 (1:32.432)     5:29.092 (1:16.334)
 31 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:29.67   5
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04
   2:44.519 (2:44.519)     4:12.837 (1:28.319)     5:29.666 (1:16.829)
 32 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               5:34.66   5
     1) Coleman, Amaya 04               2) Minga-Perry, Madison 04
     3) Galloway, Monay 03              4) Griffin, DeMyah 03
   2:38.949 (2:38.949)     4:04.775 (1:25.826)     5:34.658 (1:29.884)
 33 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:42.32   4
     1) Cotton, Danielle 03             2) Little, Samoria 03
     3) Mays, Kali 04                   4) Ward, Demetria 03
   2:44.371 (2:44.371)     4:12.113 (1:27.743)     5:42.316 (1:30.203)
 34 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:47.26   1
     1) Aderemi, Sandra 04              2) Barrett, Emily 03
     3) Carranza, Veronica 03           4) Mitchell, Deja 03
   2:41.325 (2:41.325)     4:13.233 (1:31.908)     5:47.252 (1:34.020)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec