Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miram
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miram
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miram
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.01q  2
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03
  2 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.12q  4
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            55.99q  5
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Flynt, Ajile 03
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04
  4 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.21q  5
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Pierre, Jada 03
  5 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.30q  3
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.40q  3
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      56.77q  1
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.06q  5
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03
  9 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                57.09   3
     1) Freeman, Sydney 03              2) Horton, Noelle 03
     3) Jones, Kassidy 04               4) Outlaw, Tia 04
 10 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       57.43   1
     1) Anderson, Leah 04               2) Brown, Trinity 04
     3) Foster, Freedom 03              4) Morgan, Madison 03
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.44   4
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Halley, Alaysia 03
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Okoh, Destiny 03
 12 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   57.56   4
     1) Andrews, Maylea 03              2) Campbell, Laci 04
     3) Harris, Avayon 03               4) Ross, Zirena 03
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                    58.03   2
     1) Wills, Brianna 04               2) Hahn, Francesca 04
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04
 14 03-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                   58.51   4
     1) Dotts, Chloee 04                2) Dotts, Marlee 03
     3) Hansford, Daia 03               4) Polaris, Nina 03
 15 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            58.59   4
     1) Goolsby, Whitni 03              2) Jones, Zahria 03
     3) Nedwards, Amari 03              4) Robinson, Breasiah 04
 16 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.63   5
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  59.39   1
     1) Johnson, Jada 03                2) Martin, Ebony 03
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Thomas, Jamila 03
 18 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                                59.65   1
     1) Everett, Kendyll 03             2) Harden, Tyler 03
     3) Reaves, Hannah 03               4) Walker, Candace 03
 19 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  1:00.06   3
     1) Broughton, Bre'Ashia 04         2) Currie, Amani 04
     3) Davis, Makayla 04               4) Morant, Jeanne 03
 20 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'B'                    1:00.21   2
     1) Ford, Milan 04                  2) Gatson, Jailyn 03
     3) Lee, London 03                  4) Watson, Alexis 03
 21 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.36   1
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Radford, Tairah 03
 22 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  1:00.68   2
     1) Dickerson, Janae 03             2) Johnson, Reniyah 04
     3) Washington, Amari 03            4) Whitley, India 04
 23 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.70   2
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Maize, Aliya 03
     3) Simmons, Princess 04            4) Walker, Lamiah 03
 24 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:00.78   3
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04
 25 13-High Voltage  'B'                                1:00.89   3
     1) Frazier, Derrick 03             2) Gates, Sanae 04
     3) Patterson, Avery 03             4) Samuels, Malia 04
 26 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:01.06   3
     1) Crosby, Disani 03               2) Galloway, Monay 03
     3) Griffin, DeMyah 03              4) Phillips, Asia 03
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'B'                            1:01.29   4
     1) Shepherd, Ryan 03               2) Craig, Jalaya 03
     3) Green, Amia 03                  4) Eure, Jeniyah 03
 28 02-Ispeed TC  'A'                                   1:01.93   1
     1) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                2) Pinnix, Miniya 04
     3) Robinson, Amaya 04              4) Scott, Tasya 03
 29 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          1:02.20   5
     1) Hines, Drew 04                  2) Shealey, Taylor 03
     3) Snyder, Madison 03              4) White, Amiya 04
 30 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:02.64   1
     1) Banks, Arianna 04               2) Dempsey, TyAunna 04
     3) Howard, Kali 03                 4) Thymes, Jakenzie 03
 31 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:03.32   1
     1) Johnson, Chloe 04               2) Obasi, Cortney 03
     3) Venerable, Akirah 03            4) Washington, Navi 04
 32 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:15.69   3
     1) Brown, Starleesha 03            2) Rowe, Tiara 03
     3) Williams, Abgail 04             4) Johnson, Annalise 04
 -- 01-Capital City TC  'A'                                  DQ   2 Failed baton pass
     1) Gilling, Christal 03            2) Gray, Amari 03
     3) Jones, Johniece 04              4) Lavinier, Ayanna 03
 -- 13-High Voltage  'A'                                     DQ   4 Exch before zone 1
     1) Green, Ka'Ella 04               2) Lipsky, Aliyah 04
     3) Marshall, Alyssa 03             4) Wright-Reed, Talia 04
 -- 06-Tri-City Striders  'A'                                DQ   2 Exch before zone 1
     1) Akujobi, Chioma 04              2) Davis, D'Mija 04
     3) Davis, Tania 04                 4) Lee, Bryana 03
 -- 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                        DQ   5 Exch before zone 3
     1) Fort, Cidney 04                 2) Harris, Anaya 04
     3) Jenkins, Da'Jah 03              4) Smith, Jamiyah 04
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec