Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Tristan             05 12-The Wings Tc Inc    2:33.73N  4
   1:13.833 (1:13.833)     2:33.726 (1:19.893)
  2 Jones, Miles              06 14-3m TC               2:33.79N  4
   1:15.913 (1:15.913)     2:33.790 (1:17.877)
  3 Williams, Korrye          05 12-Mainland            2:38.16   3
   1:17.706 (1:17.706)     2:38.151 (1:20.445)
  4 Smith, Stone              05 06-Mobile Ci           2:38.79   3
   1:18.112 (1:18.112)     2:38.781 (1:20.669)
  5 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad           2:39.75   4
   1:13.747 (1:13.747)     2:39.747 (1:26.000)
  6 Young, Robert             05 02-Comets TC           2:41.15   4
   1:17.027 (1:17.027)     2:41.149 (1:24.122)
  7 Legg, Braxton             05 14-Unattached          2:42.03   4
   1:17.446 (1:17.446)     2:42.029 (1:24.583)
  8 Parker, Joshua            05 04-Premier A           2:43.13   4
   1:18.086 (1:18.086)     2:43.122 (1:25.036)
  9 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-Bay Citie           2:44.59   4
   1:19.003 (1:19.003)     2:44.585 (1:25.582)
 10 McGee, Michael            05 16-Tri-City            2:44.69   4
   1:17.892 (1:17.892)     2:44.684 (1:26.792)
 11 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            2:44.98   4
   1:18.432 (1:18.432)     2:44.972 (1:26.540)
 12 Lawrence, Landen          05 13-Unattached          2:45.81   2
   1:24.100 (1:24.100)     2:45.802 (1:21.702)
 13 Pretre, Justin            05 14-Palo Alto           2:45.84   4
   1:18.589 (1:18.589)     2:45.836 (1:27.247)
 14 Gonzales, Estevan         05 10-Wicked TC           2:45.96   2
   1:20.999 (1:20.999)     2:45.960 (1:24.961)
 15 Young, Jake               05 04-Creekview           2:46.05   4
   1:19.285 (1:19.285)     2:46.045 (1:26.760)
 16 Carter, Nicholas          05 12-Texas Storm TC      2:46.08   4
   1:17.862 (1:17.862)     2:46.074 (1:28.212)
 17 Brown, Aaron              05 01-Metro Eag           2:47.56   3
   1:23.062 (1:23.062)     2:47.551 (1:24.489)
 18 Oshodi, Fazl              05 02-South Jer           2:48.21   3
   1:19.356 (1:19.356)     2:48.203 (1:28.847)
 19 Kraft, Tristan            05 16-Tri-City            2:48.30   3
   1:21.911 (1:21.911)     2:48.297 (1:26.386)
 20 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            2:50.12   3
   1:19.782 (1:19.782)     2:50.113 (1:30.331)
 21 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag           2:51.83   3
   1:22.091 (1:22.091)     2:51.827 (1:29.736)
 22 Davis, John               05 10-Do Right            2:52.36   2
   1:20.961 (1:20.961)     2:52.351 (1:31.390)
 23 Shigg, Seth               06 15-Los Angel           2:53.25   3
   1:19.878 (1:19.878)     2:53.247 (1:33.369)
 24 Martin, Chance            05 06-United So           2:54.56   2
   1:25.571 (1:25.571)     2:54.554 (1:28.983)
 25 Arumugam, Aakash          06 14-Blazin Ja           2:54.99   2
   1:21.845 (1:21.845)     2:54.989 (1:33.144)
 26 Nowell, Hunter            05 15-Blazin Ga           2:55.41   2
   1:25.434 (1:25.434)     2:55.410 (1:29.976)
 27 Parks, Jason              06 10-Unattached          2:56.17   2
   1:26.746 (1:26.746)     2:56.168 (1:29.422)
 28 Elam, Daron               05 15-Los Angel           2:56.31   2
   1:22.447 (1:22.447)     2:56.301 (1:33.854)
 29 Tulloch, Daniel           05 02-St Luke S           2:57.82   2
   1:27.425 (1:27.425)     2:57.815 (1:30.390)
 30 George, Khaje             05 01-Zodiacs T           2:58.86   1
   1:28.742 (1:28.742)     2:58.852 (1:30.110)
 31 Robertson, Nicholas       06 01-Team Spor           3:01.20   1
   1:29.012 (1:29.012)     3:01.194 (1:32.182)
 32 Boykins, Caleb            05 04-Mt Pleasant TC      3:03.06   3
   1:28.716 (1:28.716)     3:03.055 (1:34.339)
 33 Jones, Brandon            06 02-East Allegheny      3:07.87   2
   1:30.132 (1:30.132)     3:07.870 (1:37.738)
 34 Chaney, Rakim             06 07-Golden Eagles TC    3:10.38   1
   1:30.584 (1:30.584)     3:10.376 (1:39.792)
 35 Koo, Jiwan                05 03-Southwest           3:12.45   1
   1:31.428 (1:31.428)     3:12.445 (1:41.017)
 36 Salazar, Isaac            05 10-Albuquerq           3:13.36   2
   1:31.100 (1:31.100)     3:13.357 (1:42.257)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec