Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie           2:19.55   2    830
   1:04.582 (1:04.582)     2:19.544 (1:14.962)
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E           2:24.72   3    761
   1:08.504 (1:08.504)     2:24.716 (1:16.212)
  3 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Flyers       2:26.12   3    742
   1:08.487 (1:08.487)     2:26.119 (1:17.632)
  4 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per           2:26.30   3    740
   1:09.040 (1:09.040)     2:26.291 (1:17.251)
  5 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-           2:26.38   3    739
   1:11.189 (1:11.189)     2:26.379 (1:15.190)
  6 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent           2:26.95   2    732
   1:07.153 (1:07.153)     2:26.942 (1:19.789)
  7 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E           2:27.72   3    722
   1:09.382 (1:09.382)     2:27.720 (1:18.338)
  8 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A           2:29.73   2    696
   1:12.028 (1:12.028)     2:29.725 (1:17.697)
  9 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers TC          2:29.85   3    695
   1:11.246 (1:11.246)     2:29.850 (1:18.604)
 10 Burns, Shaina             96 57-Unattached          2:30.97   3    681
   1:09.902 (1:09.902)     2:30.961 (1:21.059)
 11 Mohns, Kyra               96 42-Unattached          2:33.04   2    655
   1:15.167 (1:15.167)     2:33.033 (1:17.866)
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ           2:33.66   2    648
   1:10.061 (1:10.061)     2:33.656 (1:23.595)
 13 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl           2:34.99   3    632
   1:10.990 (1:10.990)     2:34.983 (1:23.993)
 14 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 43-Unattached          2:35.11   3    630
   1:10.816 (1:10.816)     2:35.109 (1:24.293)
 15 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester           2:37.55   2    601
   1:15.823 (1:15.823)     2:37.547 (1:21.724)
 16 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham TC          2:39.15   1    583
   1:17.555 (1:17.555)     2:39.149 (1:21.594)
 17 McGee, Brittany           96 14-Unattached          2:42.97   3    539
   1:11.971 (1:11.971)     2:42.964 (1:30.993)
 18 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team Idaho     2:43.40   1    534
   1:19.055 (1:19.055)     2:43.394 (1:24.339)
 19 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Eagles TC    2:44.06   3    527
   1:14.539 (1:14.539)     2:44.053 (1:29.514)
 20 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville           2:44.39   1    524
   1:19.368 (1:19.368)     2:44.382 (1:25.014)
 21 Christensen, Colette      96 52-Unattached          2:46.49   2    501
   1:15.142 (1:15.142)     2:46.483 (1:31.341)
 22 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per           2:50.83   1    455
   1:18.613 (1:18.613)     2:50.825 (1:32.212)
 23 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville           3:00.48   1    361
   1:21.696 (1:21.696)     3:00.478 (1:38.782)
 24 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 33-Unattached          3:09.14   2    285
   1:24.644 (1:24.644)     3:09.138 (1:44.494)
 25 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Faces         3:27.73   3    151
   1:21.506 (1:21.506)     3:27.721 (2:06.215)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec