Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadel
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:38.76
     1) Owens, Jarra 96                 2) Roberson, Daye Shon 95
     3) Rodriguez, Ericka 95            4) Terry, Tiffany 95
   1:50.472 (1:50.472)       2:45.090 (54.618)       3:38.755 (53.665)
  2 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:39.32
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95
     3) Adetu, Dayo 95                  4) Majors, Felicia 95
   1:51.304 (1:51.304)       2:46.193 (54.890)       3:39.313 (53.120)
  3 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 3:41.63
     1) Wright, Andrea 95               2) Christian, Jewel 96
     3) King, Brittni 95                4) Banks, Jordan 96
   1:53.706 (1:53.706)       2:49.007 (55.301)       3:41.629 (52.623)
  4 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:42.36
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 96            4) Terrell, Ariel 96
   1:53.276 (1:53.276)       2:48.514 (55.238)       3:42.354 (53.840)
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:44.11
     1) Davis, Nia 95                   2) Fields, Summor 96
     3) Smith, Maygen 96                4) Rogers, Raevyn 96
   1:50.798 (1:50.798)       2:47.264 (56.466)       3:44.109 (56.846)
  6 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:44.53
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95
   1:51.349 (1:51.349)       2:48.138 (56.789)       3:44.528 (56.391)
  7 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:44.69
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96
     3) Smith, Karrina 95               4) Black, Symone 95
   1:52.358 (1:52.358)       2:49.965 (57.608)       3:44.682 (54.717)
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:46.30
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96
     3) Tillman, Mercedes 95            4) Collins, Shania 96
   1:52.889 (1:52.889)       2:48.716 (55.827)       3:46.291 (57.576)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec