Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayettevill
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayettevill
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske          15:07.63
       56.222 (56.222)     2:49.650 (1:53.428)     4:49.070 (1:59.420)
   6:53.111 (2:04.041)     9:01.014 (2:07.903)    11:09.427 (2:08.413)
  13:13.692 (2:04.265)    15:07.622 (1:53.930)
  2 Haught, Cameron           98 05-Miami Valley TC    15:18.36
       53.513 (53.513)     2:49.256 (1:55.743)     4:49.332 (2:00.076)
   6:53.274 (2:03.942)     9:01.083 (2:07.809)    11:09.602 (2:08.519)
  13:14.356 (2:04.754)    15:18.353 (2:03.997)
  3 Serna, Matias             98 12-South Tex          15:51.54
   1:04.804 (1:04.804)     3:12.108 (2:07.304)     5:21.072 (2:08.964)
   7:28.322 (2:07.250)     9:36.702 (2:08.380)    11:46.163 (2:09.461)
  13:49.399 (2:03.236)    15:51.540 (2:02.141)
  4 Kiefer, Casey             98 02-New Jerse          16:16.87
       57.697 (57.697)     2:58.381 (2:00.684)     5:08.409 (2:10.028)
   7:27.555 (2:19.146)     9:36.567 (2:09.012)    11:47.958 (2:11.391)
  14:03.522 (2:15.564)    16:16.868 (2:13.346)
  5 Tilley, Cliff             97 03-Lightning          16:58.51
       51.408 (51.408)     2:50.100 (1:58.692)     4:58.919 (2:08.819)
   7:16.324 (2:17.405)     9:37.119 (2:20.795)    12:02.403 (2:25.284)
  14:33.304 (2:30.901)    16:58.507 (2:25.203)
  6 Schmidt, Matthew          98 12-Northwest          17:14.01
       50.876 (50.876)     2:50.005 (1:59.129)     4:57.406 (2:07.401)
   7:21.958 (2:24.552)     9:57.256 (2:35.298)    12:35.008 (2:37.752)
  14:59.987 (2:24.979)    17:14.003 (2:14.016)
  7 Osika, John               97 16-Raleigh Walkers    17:30.43
       53.474 (53.474)     2:56.199 (2:02.725)     5:18.259 (2:22.060)
   7:46.166 (2:27.907)    10:17.081 (2:30.915)    12:45.827 (2:28.746)
  15:13.128 (2:27.301)    17:30.425 (2:17.297)
  8 Gary, Khalil              97 16-Track Xplosion     20:06.97
   1:02.702 (1:02.702)     3:30.636 (2:27.934)     6:13.039 (2:42.403)
   8:59.000 (2:45.961)    11:57.306 (2:58.306)    14:43.343 (2:46.037)
  17:29.038 (2:45.695)    20:06.963 (2:37.925)
  9 Saether, Elias            97 01-Team Spor          20:12.26
   1:05.234 (1:05.234)     3:36.584 (2:31.350)     6:24.049 (2:47.465)
   9:13.351 (2:49.302)    12:05.211 (2:51.860)    14:53.469 (2:48.258)
  17:35.739 (2:42.270)    20:12.255 (2:36.516)
 10 Capuano, Paul             98 01-Averill P          25:24.78
   1:14.353 (1:14.353)     4:28.915 (3:14.562)     7:53.690 (3:24.775)
  11:29.286 (3:35.596)    15:04.932 (3:35.646)    18:35.645 (3:30.713)
  22:02.623 (3:26.978)    25:24.771 (3:22.148)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec