Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Thomas           97 40-Unattached          8:47.42   2
       31.184 (31.184)     1:40.606 (1:09.422)     2:50.486 (1:09.880)
   4:01.250 (1:10.764)     5:11.372 (1:10.122)     6:23.570 (1:12.198)
   7:37.086 (1:13.516)     8:47.412 (1:10.326)
  2 VanderEls, Eric           98 05-Unattached          9:02.11   2
       33.333 (33.333)     1:44.781 (1:11.448)     2:58.141 (1:13.360)
   4:11.000 (1:12.859)     5:25.603 (1:14.603)     6:42.556 (1:16.953)
   7:57.209 (1:14.653)     9:02.104 (1:04.895)
  3 Badillo, Christian        97 07-Trackmyspeed        9:02.49   2
       33.312 (33.312)     1:45.601 (1:12.289)     2:58.408 (1:12.807)
   4:11.506 (1:13.098)     5:25.303 (1:13.797)     6:40.337 (1:15.034)
   7:56.718 (1:16.381)     9:02.482 (1:05.764)
  4 Day, Michael              97 10-Fast Trax Troupe    9:09.68   2
       34.367 (34.367)     1:49.985 (1:15.618)     3:04.184 (1:14.199)
   4:18.458 (1:14.274)     5:32.381 (1:13.923)     6:47.226 (1:14.845)
   8:01.441 (1:14.215)     9:09.671 (1:08.230)
  5 Bugg, Jason               98 12-Tigers Youth TC     9:10.97   2
       32.206 (32.206)     1:41.548 (1:09.342)     2:54.462 (1:12.914)
   4:09.831 (1:15.369)     5:25.216 (1:15.385)     6:43.265 (1:18.049)
   8:02.069 (1:18.804)     9:10.966 (1:08.897)
  6 Aparicio, Edwin           97 12-The After           9:19.71   2
       32.302 (32.302)     1:42.080 (1:09.778)     2:54.640 (1:12.560)
   4:10.536 (1:15.896)     5:25.414 (1:14.878)     6:48.184 (1:22.770)
   8:07.388 (1:19.204)     9:19.710 (1:12.322)
  7 Walker, Nicholas          97 16-Triangle            9:20.08   2
       35.516 (35.516)     1:50.582 (1:15.066)     3:07.394 (1:16.812)
   4:21.729 (1:14.335)     5:37.658 (1:15.929)     6:55.504 (1:17.846)
   8:11.872 (1:16.368)     9:20.080 (1:08.208)
  8 Agoobla, Olumide          97 03-Firebirds AC        9:22.87   2
       32.867 (32.867)     1:44.681 (1:11.814)     2:58.609 (1:13.928)
   4:12.248 (1:13.639)     5:29.609 (1:17.361)     6:48.238 (1:18.629)
   8:06.872 (1:18.634)     9:22.861 (1:15.989)
  9 Otis, Tim                 97 48-Unattached          9:24.80   2
       34.726 (34.726)     1:46.488 (1:11.762)     2:58.807 (1:12.319)
   4:12.567 (1:13.760)     5:29.931 (1:17.364)     6:49.435 (1:19.504)
   8:11.345 (1:21.910)     9:24.795 (1:13.450)
 10 Lee, Parker               97 16-Carolina            9:25.08   2
       35.142 (35.142)     1:53.200 (1:18.058)     3:11.253 (1:18.053)
   4:30.357 (1:19.104)     5:48.401 (1:18.044)     7:06.491 (1:18.090)
   8:20.827 (1:14.336)     9:25.073 (1:04.246)
 11 Putnam, Jason             98 16-Carolina            9:26.05   2
       33.542 (33.542)     1:45.896 (1:12.354)     3:00.522 (1:14.626)
   4:17.623 (1:17.101)     5:38.039 (1:20.416)     6:57.703 (1:19.664)
   8:17.299 (1:19.596)     9:26.044 (1:08.745)
 12 Coca, Moises              97 42-Unattached          9:30.86   2
       30.436 (30.436)     1:37.867 (1:07.431)     2:51.698 (1:13.831)
   4:11.947 (1:20.249)     5:34.566 (1:22.619)     6:56.476 (1:21.910)
   8:18.759 (1:22.283)     9:30.856 (1:12.097)
 13 Dotson, Mitchell          97 09-Springfield TC      9:32.71   1
       34.966 (34.966)     1:49.857 (1:14.891)     3:05.284 (1:15.427)
   4:23.492 (1:18.208)     5:41.812 (1:18.320)     7:02.326 (1:20.514)
   8:22.242 (1:19.916)     9:32.701 (1:10.459)
 14 Collins, Brock            97 12-Texas Tit           9:33.52   2
       31.754 (31.754)     1:40.362 (1:08.608)     2:54.943 (1:14.581)
   4:11.051 (1:16.108)     5:30.942 (1:19.891)     6:53.466 (1:22.524)
   8:15.982 (1:22.516)     9:33.513 (1:17.531)
 15 Robinson, Andrew          98 16-Fast Twitch TC      9:34.67   2
       36.267 (36.267)     1:51.617 (1:15.350)     3:07.648 (1:16.031)
   4:22.111 (1:14.463)     5:37.966 (1:15.855)     6:56.841 (1:18.875)
   8:17.219 (1:20.378)     9:34.664 (1:17.445)
 16 Campbell, William         97 16-Fast Twitch TC      9:36.67   2
       35.082 (35.082)     1:46.171 (1:11.089)     3:00.917 (1:14.746)
   4:16.008 (1:15.091)     5:34.862 (1:18.854)     6:56.603 (1:21.741)
   8:18.162 (1:21.559)     9:36.670 (1:18.508)
 17 Irani, Arman              97 44-Unattached          9:37.00   1
       36.439 (36.439)     1:53.520 (1:17.081)     3:11.904 (1:18.384)
   4:30.650 (1:18.746)     5:50.338 (1:19.688)     7:10.245 (1:19.907)
   8:27.998 (1:17.753)     9:36.997 (1:08.999)
 18 Mitchell, Michael         98 30-Unattached          9:37.97   1
       36.345 (36.345)     1:51.248 (1:14.903)     3:07.248 (1:16.000)
   4:22.496 (1:15.248)     5:39.796 (1:17.300)     7:00.284 (1:20.488)
   8:23.277 (1:22.993)     9:37.963 (1:14.686)
 19 Silverman, Jarred         98 03-Northern            9:38.04   1
       34.752 (34.752)     1:50.193 (1:15.441)     3:06.636 (1:16.443)
   4:24.312 (1:17.676)     5:41.093 (1:16.781)     7:02.000 (1:20.907)
   8:22.929 (1:20.929)     9:38.036 (1:15.107)
 20 Glandorf, Myles           97 08-40 Centra           9:38.85   1
       36.217 (36.217)     1:50.995 (1:14.778)     3:06.908 (1:15.913)
   4:26.323 (1:19.415)     5:47.187 (1:20.864)     7:09.479 (1:22.292)
   8:29.573 (1:20.094)     9:38.848 (1:09.275)
 21 Sever, James              97 14-Central C           9:40.23   2
       34.674 (34.674)     1:47.165 (1:12.491)     3:01.983 (1:14.818)
   4:19.289 (1:17.306)     5:38.101 (1:18.812)     6:58.657 (1:20.556)
   8:20.008 (1:21.351)     9:40.228 (1:20.220)
 22 Schroeder, Graeme         97 02-Unattached          9:42.52   2
       35.357 (35.357)     1:51.248 (1:15.891)     3:07.925 (1:16.677)
   4:24.948 (1:17.023)     5:43.745 (1:18.797)     7:05.785 (1:22.040)
   8:27.737 (1:21.952)     9:42.518 (1:14.781)
 23 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC     9:43.17   1
       35.243 (35.243)     1:50.612 (1:15.369)     3:04.299 (1:13.687)
   4:22.788 (1:18.489)     5:43.301 (1:20.513)     7:04.752 (1:21.451)
   8:27.449 (1:22.697)     9:43.164 (1:15.715)
 24 Haigler, Reid             97 04-Mt Pleasant TC      9:45.18   1
       34.808 (34.808)     1:50.404 (1:15.596)     3:06.303 (1:15.899)
   4:24.460 (1:18.157)     5:42.602 (1:18.142)     7:03.719 (1:21.117)
   8:26.712 (1:22.993)     9:45.177 (1:18.465)
 25 Sandy, Jon                98 05-Capital City        9:47.87   1
       37.522 (37.522)     1:52.894 (1:15.372)     3:08.469 (1:15.575)
   4:26.371 (1:17.902)     5:47.567 (1:21.196)     7:10.464 (1:22.897)
   8:33.253 (1:22.789)     9:47.868 (1:14.615)
 26 Carter, Randy             98 06-Future TC           9:49.62   1
       35.812 (35.812)     1:51.599 (1:15.787)     3:07.878 (1:16.279)
   4:26.840 (1:18.962)     5:48.464 (1:21.624)     7:08.967 (1:20.503)
   8:34.271 (1:25.304)     9:49.611 (1:15.340)
 27 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske           9:49.88   2
       37.393 (37.393)     1:52.357 (1:14.964)     3:08.644 (1:16.287)
   4:27.015 (1:18.371)     5:48.417 (1:21.402)     7:12.681 (1:24.264)
   8:37.095 (1:24.414)     9:49.878 (1:12.783)
 28 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 18-Unattached          9:49.97   1
       37.259 (37.259)     1:55.753 (1:18.494)     3:15.790 (1:20.037)
   4:36.059 (1:20.269)     5:55.733 (1:19.674)     7:14.199 (1:18.466)
   8:33.803 (1:19.604)     9:49.969 (1:16.166)
 29 Brown, Nicholas           97 01-Granite S           9:51.62   2
       36.209 (36.209)     1:52.645 (1:16.436)     3:09.735 (1:17.090)
   4:27.959 (1:18.224)     5:46.778 (1:18.819)     7:08.203 (1:21.425)
   8:33.502 (1:25.299)     9:51.613 (1:18.111)
 30 Smagh, Will               98 03-Northern            9:53.81   1
       35.775 (35.775)     1:50.942 (1:15.167)     3:11.136 (1:20.194)
   4:34.533 (1:23.397)     5:57.006 (1:22.473)     7:22.093 (1:25.087)
   8:43.724 (1:21.631)     9:53.804 (1:10.080)
 31 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 01-Clifton Park TC     9:56.48   1
       36.611 (36.611)     1:53.324 (1:16.713)     3:14.205 (1:20.881)
   4:35.723 (1:21.518)     5:57.782 (1:22.059)     7:24.239 (1:26.457)
   8:43.422 (1:19.183)     9:56.472 (1:13.050)
 32 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 03-Usa-Ja              9:57.92   1
       35.348 (35.348)     1:51.152 (1:15.804)     3:10.845 (1:19.693)
   4:32.295 (1:21.450)     5:54.315 (1:22.020)     7:18.742 (1:24.427)
   8:42.968 (1:24.226)     9:57.917 (1:14.949)
 33 Lamison, Riley            97 02-Wings Of Moon       9:58.39   1
       36.457 (36.457)     1:54.010 (1:17.553)     3:13.846 (1:19.836)
   4:35.692 (1:21.846)     5:57.549 (1:21.857)     7:21.798 (1:24.249)
   8:44.043 (1:22.245)     9:58.384 (1:14.341)
 34 Thomas, Harrison          98 07-Swampfox TC         9:58.55   1
       35.052 (35.052)     1:50.325 (1:15.273)     3:06.719 (1:16.394)
   4:25.793 (1:19.074)     5:48.963 (1:23.170)     7:14.063 (1:25.100)
   8:39.504 (1:25.441)     9:58.543 (1:19.039)
 35 Daigle, Jacob             98 06-New Heigh           9:59.07   1
       36.104 (36.104)     1:52.532 (1:16.428)     3:11.392 (1:18.860)
   4:31.486 (1:20.094)     5:54.846 (1:23.360)     7:19.811 (1:24.965)
   8:44.165 (1:24.354)     9:59.070 (1:14.905)
 36 Udchachon, Najim          97 22-Unattached         10:00.04   1
       34.844 (34.844)     1:49.000 (1:14.156)     3:05.373 (1:16.373)
   4:26.254 (1:20.881)     5:51.247 (1:24.993)     7:19.470 (1:28.223)
   8:43.249 (1:23.779)    10:00.038 (1:16.789)
 37 Elliott, Andrew           98 04-Lanier Li          10:13.22   1
       39.513 (39.513)     1:58.000 (1:18.487)     3:15.921 (1:17.921)
   4:36.252 (1:20.331)     5:59.604 (1:23.352)     7:24.994 (1:25.390)
   8:48.958 (1:23.964)    10:13.215 (1:24.257)
 38 Bland, Chase              98 16-Unattached         10:20.53   1
       35.004 (35.004)     1:49.729 (1:14.725)     3:05.891 (1:16.162)
   4:25.448 (1:19.557)     5:49.649 (1:24.201)     7:18.614 (1:28.965)
   8:49.591 (1:30.977)    10:20.530 (1:30.939)
 39 Earp, Austin              98 07-Trackmyspeed       10:22.10   2
       34.776 (34.776)     1:49.772 (1:14.996)     3:07.975 (1:18.203)
   4:29.783 (1:21.808)     5:57.690 (1:27.907)     7:25.794 (1:28.104)
   8:55.438 (1:29.644)    10:22.098 (1:26.660)
 40 Floyd, Andrew             97 10-Alliance           10:24.13   2
       34.512 (34.512)     1:51.059 (1:16.547)     3:10.095 (1:19.036)
   4:31.782 (1:21.687)     5:58.494 (1:26.712)     7:25.365 (1:26.871)
   8:57.621 (1:32.256)    10:24.129 (1:26.508)
 41 Gorham, Riley             98 28-Unattached         10:36.25   1
       37.625 (37.625)     2:00.015 (1:22.390)     3:27.278 (1:27.263)
   4:56.243 (1:28.965)     6:24.793 (1:28.550)     7:52.520 (1:27.727)
   9:20.206 (1:27.686)    10:36.248 (1:16.042)
 42 Green, Keegan             98 04-Mt Pleasant TC     10:36.33   1
       35.366 (35.366)     1:54.078 (1:18.712)     3:17.241 (1:23.163)
   4:42.467 (1:25.226)     6:11.107 (1:28.640)     7:43.526 (1:32.419)
   9:15.752 (1:32.226)    10:36.324 (1:20.572)
 43 Hernan, Michael           98 09-St Louis           10:38.18   1
       40.652 (40.652)     2:03.995 (1:23.343)     3:30.022 (1:26.027)
   4:59.035 (1:29.013)     6:26.666 (1:27.631)     7:53.780 (1:27.114)
   9:20.893 (1:27.113)    10:38.176 (1:17.283)
 44 Nathanson, Chad           98 38-Unattached         10:53.08   2
       34.340 (34.340)     1:49.604 (1:15.264)     3:09.812 (1:20.208)
   4:39.284 (1:29.472)     6:15.579 (1:36.295)     7:50.668 (1:35.089)
   9:27.005 (1:36.337)    10:53.080 (1:26.075)
 45 Skinner, James            98 04-Walton Youth TC    11:01.92   1
       37.761 (37.761)     1:59.103 (1:21.342)     3:24.804 (1:25.701)
   4:51.927 (1:27.123)     6:23.299 (1:31.372)     7:56.162 (1:32.863)
   9:29.681 (1:33.519)    11:01.920 (1:32.239)
 46 Boris, Austin             98 11-Unattached         11:42.11   1
       36.864 (36.864)     2:03.021 (1:26.157)     3:35.475 (1:32.454)
   5:09.959 (1:34.484)     6:47.889 (1:37.930)     8:27.186 (1:39.297)
  10:06.545 (1:39.359)    11:42.106 (1:35.561)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec