Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:18.07   2    850
   1:07.052 (1:07.052)     2:18.069 (1:11.017)
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu           2:18.63   3    842
   1:07.160 (1:07.160)     2:18.625 (1:11.465)
  3 Sutton, April             97 57-Unattached          2:21.04   3    809
   1:06.929 (1:06.929)     2:21.033 (1:14.104)
  4 Livingston, Tia           98 07-Unattached          2:23.31   3    779
   1:08.609 (1:08.609)     2:23.303 (1:14.694)
  5 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC           2:25.37   3    752
   1:07.597 (1:07.597)     2:25.364 (1:17.767)
  6 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax Troupe    2:25.82   3    746
   1:10.160 (1:10.160)     2:25.812 (1:15.652)
  7 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached          2:29.30   2    702
   1:10.558 (1:10.558)     2:29.299 (1:18.741)
  8 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vipers AC    2:29.40   3    700
   1:09.001 (1:09.001)     2:29.395 (1:20.394)
  9 Ballard, Madeline         97 15-Unattached          2:33.49   2    650
   1:11.896 (1:11.896)     2:33.485 (1:21.589)
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu           2:33.88   2    645
   1:07.091 (1:07.091)     2:33.874 (1:26.783)
 11 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillville TC     2:34.27   3    640
   1:12.877 (1:12.877)     2:34.267 (1:21.390)
 12 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin           2:37.29   1    604
   1:16.333 (1:16.333)     2:37.281 (1:20.948)
 13 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 57-Unattached          2:37.83   3    598
   1:16.398 (1:16.398)     2:37.830 (1:21.432)
 14 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite Jr S       2:38.00   2    596
   1:12.983 (1:12.983)     2:37.997 (1:25.014)
 15 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E           2:38.28   1    593
   1:13.442 (1:13.442)     2:38.279 (1:24.837)
 16 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team Idaho     2:39.24   3    582
   1:12.020 (1:12.020)     2:39.233 (1:27.213)
 17 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel           2:39.65   3    577
   1:12.732 (1:12.732)     2:39.641 (1:26.909)
 18 Christensen, Chelsey      98 52-Unattached          2:42.28   1    547
   1:17.869 (1:17.869)     2:42.272 (1:24.403)
 19 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfield TC      2:43.81   2    530
   1:13.123 (1:13.123)     2:43.803 (1:30.680)
 20 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaultitude     2:44.88   3    518
   1:12.411 (1:12.411)     2:44.877 (1:32.466)
 21 Bell, Deja                97 03-Glenarden TC        2:45.98   3    506
   1:12.610 (1:12.610)     2:45.976 (1:33.366)
 22 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V           2:49.14   2    473
   1:14.179 (1:14.179)     2:49.139 (1:34.960)
 23 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC             2:54.12   1    422
   1:18.199 (1:18.199)     2:54.113 (1:35.914)
 24 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Titans       2:54.21   1    421
   1:15.736 (1:15.736)     2:54.207 (1:38.471)
 25 Pittman, Jlaan            97 19-Unattached          2:58.02   2    384
   1:15.107 (1:15.107)     2:58.013 (1:42.906)
 26 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaultitude     2:58.59   1    378
   1:21.788 (1:21.788)     2:58.590 (1:36.802)
 27 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green           3:01.38   1    352
   1:20.507 (1:20.507)     3:01.377 (1:40.870)
 28 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillville TC     3:14.52   2    242
   1:21.714 (1:21.714)     3:14.514 (1:52.800)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec