Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia,
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  3:44.54
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Fuller, Alexandria 98
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Fagan, Venida 97
   1:54.575 (1:54.575)       2:50.070 (55.495)       3:44.533 (54.464)
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:48.16
     1) Powell, Johnyce 97              2) Fleming, Jayla 97
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Jefferson, Anna 98
   1:52.850 (1:52.850)       2:51.060 (58.211)       3:48.158 (57.099)
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:49.38
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Gandy, Sydney 98
     3) Hollier, Kennedae 98            4) Henderson, Eriana 97
   1:55.986 (1:55.986)       2:52.498 (56.512)       3:49.377 (56.880)
  4 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:50.32
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) Young, Tarah 98
     3) Williams, Jhari 97              4) Washington, Kiera 98
   1:55.580 (1:55.580)       2:54.316 (58.736)       3:50.316 (56.000)
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:51.27
     1) Leveston, Kianna 98             2) Ford, Shania 98
     3) Campbell, Daphney 97            4) DeBoise, Zaahira 97
   1:54.546 (1:54.546)       2:52.342 (57.796)       3:51.270 (58.928)
  6 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          3:52.62
     1) Egbula, Riley 97                2) Heyward, Kelsey 97
     3) Mcgowan, Imani 97               4) Vance, Teeasiah 97
   1:57.639 (1:57.639)       2:56.520 (58.881)       3:52.617 (56.097)
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:53.22
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Pollard, Jada 97
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Thomas, Charity 98
   1:56.463 (1:56.463)       2:55.107 (58.644)       3:53.215 (58.108)
  8 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            3:55.98
     1) Williams, Taylor 97             2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98
   1:58.157 (1:58.157)       2:56.136 (57.980)       3:55.978 (59.843)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec