Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Palacio, Caitlin          98 38-Unattached         15:31.81   2
   1:02.529 (1:02.529)     3:07.581 (2:05.052)     5:14.359 (2:06.778)
   7:20.823 (2:06.464)     9:28.209 (2:07.386)    11:33.104 (2:04.895)
  13:31.596 (1:58.492)    15:31.803 (2:00.207)
  2 Melendez, Amberly         97 12-South Tex          15:41.86   2
   1:06.351 (1:06.351)     3:10.762 (2:04.411)     5:16.191 (2:05.429)
   7:22.124 (2:05.933)     9:29.467 (2:07.343)    11:34.382 (2:04.915)
  13:39.244 (2:04.862)    15:41.851 (2:02.607)
  3 Cisneros, Anali           97 07-Elgin Sha          15:53.53   2
   1:04.696 (1:04.696)     3:08.358 (2:03.662)     5:15.230 (2:06.872)
   7:21.782 (2:06.552)     9:29.209 (2:07.427)    11:36.506 (2:07.297)
  13:49.619 (2:13.113)    15:53.527 (2:03.908)
  4 Farmer, Monika            97 01-Walk Usa           16:01.67   2
   1:02.368 (1:02.368)     3:07.400 (2:05.032)     5:14.155 (2:06.755)
   7:20.609 (2:06.454)     9:27.938 (2:07.329)    11:34.025 (2:06.087)
  13:44.185 (2:10.160)    16:01.668 (2:17.483)
  5 Newhoff, Katharine        97 01-Walk Usa           16:03.04   2
   1:02.996 (1:02.996)     3:07.978 (2:04.982)     5:14.780 (2:06.802)
   7:21.334 (2:06.554)     9:28.852 (2:07.518)    11:36.436 (2:07.584)
  13:54.619 (2:18.183)    16:03.036 (2:08.417)
  6 Belovich, Emily           97 05-Miami Valley TC    16:14.40   2
   1:05.169 (1:05.169)     3:08.921 (2:03.752)     5:15.895 (2:06.974)
   7:27.099 (2:11.204)     9:42.827 (2:15.728)    11:57.620 (2:14.793)
  14:11.188 (2:13.568)    16:14.400 (2:03.212)
  7 Tylock, Melissa           97 02-Penfield AC        16:25.80   2
   1:07.841 (1:07.841)     3:20.704 (2:12.863)     5:29.628 (2:08.924)
   7:40.705 (2:11.077)     9:58.007 (2:17.302)    12:14.824 (2:16.817)
  14:26.497 (2:11.673)    16:25.791 (1:59.294)
  8 Rodriguez, Kasandra       98 12-South Tex          16:30.10   2
   1:07.110 (1:07.110)     3:16.377 (2:09.267)     5:28.808 (2:12.431)
   7:38.894 (2:10.086)     9:54.089 (2:15.195)    12:08.758 (2:14.669)
  14:23.239 (2:14.481)    16:30.100 (2:06.861)
  9 Cisneros, Nayeli          98 07-Elgin Sha          16:50.85   2
   1:06.735 (1:06.735)     3:13.825 (2:07.090)     5:27.050 (2:13.225)
   7:39.313 (2:12.263)     9:54.250 (2:14.937)    12:13.884 (2:19.634)
  14:32.136 (2:18.252)    16:50.847 (2:18.711)
 10 Roberts, McKayla          97 08-Cornhuske          16:58.69   2
   1:04.334 (1:04.334)     3:10.538 (2:06.204)     5:24.809 (2:14.271)
   7:39.575 (2:14.766)     9:55.408 (2:15.833)    12:17.813 (2:22.405)
  14:43.147 (2:25.334)    16:58.684 (2:15.537)
 11 Walkey, Charlotte         98 05-Miami Valley TC    17:36.63   2
   1:06.095 (1:06.095)     3:12.891 (2:06.796)     5:26.677 (2:13.786)
   7:43.385 (2:16.708)    10:12.471 (2:29.086)    12:43.534 (2:31.063)
  15:14.952 (2:31.418)    17:36.621 (2:21.669)
 12 Allen, Maegan             98 01-Waltham TC         18:02.52   2
   1:08.929 (1:08.929)     3:28.747 (2:19.818)     5:53.293 (2:24.546)
   8:20.720 (2:27.427)    10:47.627 (2:26.907)    13:14.651 (2:27.024)
  15:40.288 (2:25.637)    18:02.516 (2:22.228)
 13 Aguilar, Denisse          97 12-Northwest          18:26.77   2
   1:07.350 (1:07.350)     3:16.928 (2:09.578)     5:39.554 (2:22.626)
   8:13.553 (2:33.999)    10:48.914 (2:35.361)    13:23.534 (2:34.620)
  15:59.599 (2:36.065)    18:26.768 (2:27.169)
 14 Espericueta, Desiree      98 12-South Tex          18:36.63   2
   1:08.538 (1:08.538)     3:30.632 (2:22.094)     5:52.726 (2:22.094)
   8:19.283 (2:26.557)    10:48.575 (2:29.292)    13:24.508 (2:35.933)
  15:59.637 (2:35.129)    18:36.621 (2:36.984)
 15 Horner, Amber             98 03-Team Flas          18:41.99   1
   1:07.782 (1:07.782)     3:38.658 (2:30.876)     6:11.277 (2:32.619)
   8:39.733 (2:28.456)    11:15.627 (2:35.894)    13:50.866 (2:35.239)
  16:24.923 (2:34.057)    18:41.989 (2:17.066)
 16 Carney, Kelsey            97 14-Unattached         19:18.04   2
   1:05.653 (1:05.653)     3:29.810 (2:24.157)     6:02.105 (2:32.295)
   8:41.286 (2:39.181)    11:19.467 (2:38.181)    13:59.712 (2:40.245)
  16:40.587 (2:40.875)    19:18.040 (2:37.453)
 17 Hogan, Taylor             97 08-Cornhuske          20:02.12   1
   1:06.560 (1:06.560)     3:40.575 (2:34.015)     6:22.598 (2:42.023)
   9:07.227 (2:44.629)    11:52.492 (2:45.265)    14:44.621 (2:52.129)
  17:30.848 (2:46.227)    20:02.120 (2:31.272)
 18 Hankins, Jamison          98 09-Manhattan TC       20:27.61   1
   1:06.114 (1:06.114)     3:40.896 (2:34.782)     6:23.057 (2:42.161)
   9:08.166 (2:45.109)    11:57.225 (2:49.059)    14:48.528 (2:51.303)
  17:42.486 (2:53.958)    20:27.603 (2:45.117)
 19 Powell, Jada              98 02-River Cit          21:02.44   1
   1:07.139 (1:07.139)     3:53.967 (2:46.828)     6:49.049 (2:55.082)
   9:39.128 (2:50.079)    12:26.665 (2:47.537)    15:22.162 (2:55.497)
  18:16.754 (2:54.592)    21:02.435 (2:45.681)
 20 Goode, Demetria           98 16-The Green          21:05.83   1
   1:11.652 (1:11.652)     3:59.116 (2:47.464)     6:52.575 (2:53.459)
   9:37.611 (2:45.036)    12:29.622 (2:52.011)    15:23.444 (2:53.822)
  18:18.035 (2:54.591)    21:05.828 (2:47.793)
 21 Good, Cameron             97 16-Raleigh Walkers    21:17.72   1
   1:13.612 (1:13.612)     3:58.533 (2:44.921)     6:50.295 (2:51.762)
   9:44.016 (2:53.721)    12:37.335 (2:53.319)    15:30.407 (2:53.072)
  18:28.802 (2:58.395)    21:17.714 (2:48.912)
 22 Worsham, Danielle         98 05-Miami Valley TC    21:27.94   1
   1:05.647 (1:05.647)     3:34.885 (2:29.238)     6:29.949 (2:55.064)
   9:30.419 (3:00.470)    12:23.894 (2:53.475)    15:28.967 (3:05.073)
  18:46.291 (3:17.324)    21:27.938 (2:41.647)
 23 Lemoine, Eleni            97 06-United So          21:29.75   1
   1:08.395 (1:08.395)     3:47.036 (2:38.641)     6:39.340 (2:52.304)
   9:38.088 (2:58.748)    12:32.939 (2:54.851)    15:29.089 (2:56.150)
  18:34.890 (3:05.801)    21:29.748 (2:54.858)
 24 Cutrer, Caitlyn           97 06-South Exp          23:30.96   1
   1:14.322 (1:14.322)     4:08.645 (2:54.323)     7:24.326 (3:15.681)
  10:36.467 (3:12.141)    13:47.901 (3:11.434)    16:58.492 (3:10.591)
  20:19.462 (3:20.970)    23:30.951 (3:11.489)
 25 Cunningham, Celeste       97 16-The Green          24:00.36   1
   1:13.743 (1:13.743)     3:58.551 (2:44.808)     6:58.356 (2:59.805)
  10:19.144 (3:20.788)    13:37.144 (3:18.000)    16:57.054 (3:19.910)
  20:36.210 (3:39.156)    24:00.359 (3:24.149)
 -- Avant, Alezia             98 03-Ft Belvoi               DNF   1
   1:04.768 (1:04.768)     4:07.286 (3:02.518)     7:42.773 (3:35.487)
  11:43.000 (4:00.227)    15:50.263 (4:07.263)
 -- Jones, LaNeigh            98 03-Vision Elite TC          DQ   1 Bent Knee
   1:07.483 (1:07.483)     4:03.426 (2:55.943)     7:11.981 (3:08.555)
  10:18.360 (3:06.379)    13:39.153 (3:20.793)    17:08.054 (3:28.901)
 -- Arnold, A'Kaisha          98 06-United So                DQ   1 Bent Knee
   1:01.454 (1:01.454)     3:27.330 (2:25.876)     6:08.999 (2:41.669)
   9:04.507 (2:55.508)    12:14.448 (3:09.941)    15:28.343 (3:13.895)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec