Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angel
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angel
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:30.17
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Ruff, Dalvin 99
     3) Simmions, Evan 99               4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99
   1:46.699 (1:46.699)       2:38.701 (52.002)       3:30.162 (51.461)
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:33.07
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00
     3) Okolie, Chidima 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99
   1:45.202 (1:45.202)       2:40.017 (54.815)       3:33.062 (53.046)
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:34.37
     1) Abrahams, Matthew 99            2) Jubilee, Randall 99
     3) Litton, Tyler 99                4) Jamison, D'Shawn 99
   1:47.985 (1:47.985)       2:40.898 (52.914)       3:34.370 (53.472)
  4 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:36.69
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Frederick 00
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99
   1:46.425 (1:46.425)       2:41.690 (55.266)       3:36.686 (54.996)
  5 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:38.52
     1) Jones, Demontay 99              2) Taylor, Cameron 99
     3) Jirak, Brandon 99               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 99
   1:49.643 (1:49.643)       2:45.492 (55.849)       3:38.514 (53.023)
  6 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   3:39.81
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Johnson, Jovon 99
     3) Mims, Jordan 99                 4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99
   1:50.638 (1:50.638)       2:45.331 (54.693)       3:39.804 (54.473)
  7 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:41.70
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99
     3) Rembert, Braylen 99             4) Woods, Heisman 99
   1:52.638 (1:52.638)       2:48.025 (55.388)       3:41.699 (53.675)
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:54.41
     1) Bradford, Deonte 00             2) McDaniel, Ryan 99
     3) Wanza, Myles 99                 4) Suber, Jacob 99
   1:51.462 (1:51.462)       2:46.891 (55.429)     3:54.405 (1:07.514)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec