Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasan
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aguilar, Jonathan         00 12-South Tex          15:40.72
   1:01.356 (1:01.356)     3:08.937 (2:07.581)     5:19.603 (2:10.666)
   7:26.897 (2:07.294)     9:29.915 (2:03.018)    11:34.087 (2:04.172)
  13:40.755 (2:06.668)    15:40.712 (1:59.957)
  2 Cionelo, Nehemiah         00 10-Cougar TC          15:57.79
       57.938 (57.938)     3:07.305 (2:09.367)     5:19.046 (2:11.741)
   7:28.145 (2:09.099)     9:37.843 (2:09.698)    11:48.123 (2:10.280)
  13:58.065 (2:09.942)    15:57.789 (1:59.724)
  3 Missirian, Robert         99 14-Santa Cruz TC      16:33.28
       55.860 (55.860)     3:04.524 (2:08.664)     5:19.177 (2:14.653)
   7:29.532 (2:10.355)     9:39.970 (2:10.438)    12:05.497 (2:25.527)
  14:21.262 (2:15.765)    16:33.278 (2:12.016)
  4 Belovich, Michael         99 05-Miami Valley TC    16:45.71
       57.740 (57.740)     3:08.418 (2:10.678)     5:22.542 (2:14.124)
   7:38.946 (2:16.404)    10:00.756 (2:21.810)    12:23.904 (2:23.148)
  14:46.377 (2:22.473)    16:45.709 (1:59.332)
  5 Crawford, Jordan          00 04-E-1 TC             16:48.75
       55.433 (55.433)     3:04.093 (2:08.660)     5:18.678 (2:14.585)
   7:30.495 (2:11.817)     9:44.564 (2:14.069)    12:03.053 (2:18.489)
  14:24.718 (2:21.665)    16:48.744 (2:24.026)
  6 Peters, Angelo            00 07-Elgin Sha          16:51.33
       57.212 (57.212)     3:04.797 (2:07.585)     5:18.237 (2:13.440)
   7:27.279 (2:09.042)     9:44.599 (2:17.320)    12:13.211 (2:28.612)
  14:37.917 (2:24.706)    16:51.321 (2:13.404)
  7 Allen, Nolan              00 01-Waltham TC         17:53.80
       57.324 (57.324)     3:05.298 (2:07.974)     5:21.708 (2:16.410)
   7:43.376 (2:21.668)    10:14.633 (2:31.257)    12:49.462 (2:34.829)
  15:24.259 (2:34.797)    17:53.793 (2:29.534)
  8 Renn, Erik                00 02-New Jerse          18:38.49
       57.529 (57.529)     3:08.559 (2:11.030)     5:24.513 (2:15.954)
   7:53.083 (2:28.570)    10:28.175 (2:35.092)    13:06.392 (2:38.217)
  15:54.055 (2:47.663)    18:38.481 (2:44.426)
  8 Dunleavy, Thomas          99 12-Rockwall          J19:06.81
       55.148 (55.148)     3:18.474 (2:23.326)     5:47.818 (2:29.344)
   8:24.696 (2:36.878)    10:58.015 (2:33.319)    13:37.512 (2:39.497)
  16:15.878 (2:38.366)    19:06.804 (2:50.926)
  9 Chanat, Steven            00 02-New Jerse          18:53.00
       58.135 (58.135)     3:17.407 (2:19.272)     5:46.295 (2:28.888)
   8:20.513 (2:34.218)    11:00.910 (2:40.397)    13:40.433 (2:39.523)
  16:19.169 (2:38.736)    18:52.996 (2:33.827)
 11 Osika, Eric               99 16-Raleigh Walkers    19:57.30
       58.937 (58.937)     3:18.164 (2:19.227)     5:45.385 (2:27.221)
   8:19.928 (2:34.543)    11:17.075 (2:57.147)    14:24.011 (3:06.936)
  17:03.694 (2:39.683)    19:57.300 (2:53.606)
 12 Heister, Harryson         99 04-Florida AC         21:50.88
   1:10.798 (1:10.798)     4:02.430 (2:51.632)     7:07.721 (3:05.291)
  10:11.737 (3:04.016)    13:14.100 (3:02.363)    16:13.847 (2:59.747)
  19:11.087 (2:57.240)    21:50.879 (2:39.792)
 -- Vreeland, Oliver          00 06-United So                DQ  Bent Knee
       56.374 (56.374)     3:05.877 (2:09.503)     5:21.266 (2:15.389)
   7:44.316 (2:23.050)    10:29.996 (2:45.680)    13:09.344 (2:39.348)
 -- Cumer, Aaron              00 02-Valley Sp                DQ  Bent knee
   1:21.150 (1:21.150)     4:28.094 (3:06.944)     7:40.555 (3:12.461)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec