Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Krug, Britt               99 02-Mountain             33.27m     109-02
      FOUL  27.49m  33.27m  26.05m  31.27m  32.22m
  2 Shepherd, Kaylah          99 12-Track Hou            32.40m     106-03
      30.43m  29.65m  30.61m  31.66m  26.75m  32.40m
  3 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 08-Cornhuske            31.97m     104-11
      30.71m  29.86m  31.97m  30.02m  30.12m  29.53m
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 02-New Jerse            30.04m      98-07
      29.92m  23.90m  27.32m  26.17m  30.04m  28.32m
  5 Pierce, Jada              00 13-Albina Ro            29.73m      97-06
      FOUL  29.66m  FOUL  25.53m  24.74m  29.73m
  6 Lemoine, Christianna      00 06-United So            28.42m      93-03
      25.97m  26.07m  27.63m  26.16m  24.53m  28.42m
  7 Murph, Courtney           99 16-Carolina             27.67m      90-09
      27.67m  24.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Nelson, Hilary            99 06-Mobile Ci            27.33m      89-08
      27.02m  23.62m  20.68m  27.24m  26.83m  27.33m
  9 Fufa, Kumale              00 15-Moreno Va            26.97m      88-06
      25.05m  26.97m  FOUL
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-Nh Thunder           26.38m      86-06
      20.59m  26.38m  26.13m
 11 Cook, Betsy               00 19-Unattached           25.73m      84-05
      23.62m  25.73m  24.98m
 12 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 10-Do Right             25.32m      83-01
      24.87m  25.32m  25.05m
 13 Gustely, Sophia           99 14-Unattached           25.30m      83-00
      23.99m  25.03m  25.30m
 14 Moody, Shari              99 03-Team Netw            25.26m      82-10
      25.26m  23.38m  24.07m
 15 Neufville, Danielle       99 16-The Pride            25.20m      82-08
      FOUL  25.20m  23.41m
 16 Laidler, Kristin          99 13-Cascade Striders     25.07m      82-03
      21.82m  20.43m  25.07m
 17 Stanley, Maya             00 16-The Pride            24.98m      81-11
      FOUL  24.98m  23.51m
 18 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 13-Allegianc            24.19m      79-04
      FOUL  24.19m  23.32m
 19 Burns, Raena              99 04-Mt Pleasant TC       23.90m      78-05
      22.25m  22.64m  23.90m
 20 Daugherty, Naomi          00 04-Creekview            23.45m      76-11
      20.35m  23.45m  23.42m
 21 Vasquez, Olivia           99 28-Unattached           23.28m      76-04
      FOUL  23.28m  20.60m
 22 Smith, Carissa            00 04-Smyrna TC            23.05m      75-07
      22.19m  23.05m  22.00m
 23 Mace, Morghan             00 08-Bellevue             22.68m      74-05
      22.54m  14.63m  22.68m
 24 Bolden, Destini           00 15-Las Vegas            22.63m      74-03
      20.95m  21.57m  22.63m
 25 Jackson, Kristian         99 24-Unattached           22.61m      74-02
      22.11m  20.74m  22.61m
 26 Coleman, DaJah            99 06-Mobile Pa            22.53m      73-11
      22.53m  21.70m  22.30m
 27 Hill, Lillian             00 11-Unattached           22.39m      73-05
      22.39m  18.82m  17.43m
 28 Patterson, Alladia        99 15-Trebuchet            22.37m      73-05
      18.77m  22.37m  20.84m
 29 Janok, Lauren             00 16-North Wake TC        22.19m      72-10
      21.29m  22.19m  20.99m
 30 Garnhart, Morgan          00 07-Golden Eagles TC     21.98m      72-01
      15.25m  16.84m  21.98m
 31 Knapp, Heather            99 02-Hunterdon            21.77m      71-05
      21.77m  18.97m  19.10m
 32 Harris, Catherine         00 12-Mainland             21.36m      70-01
      19.33m  18.33m  21.36m
 33 McCoy, Alexandria         99 07-Golden Eagles TC     21.20m      69-07
      18.91m  21.20m  20.34m
 34 Jackson, Camryn           99 07-Golden Eagles TC     21.00m      68-11
      18.90m  18.26m  21.00m
 35 Smith, Madison            99 16-Asheville            20.32m      66-08
      20.32m  16.29m  17.14m
 36 Abalos, Deion             00 10-Do Right             19.45m      63-10
      17.30m  17.22m  19.45m
 37 Thomas, Yazmine           99 01-Mhc TC               19.20m      63-00
      17.62m  19.20m  18.91m
 38 Mace, Mya                 99 08-Bellevue             18.84m      61-10
      15.75m  17.55m  18.84m
 39 Mosby, DeMya              00 12-Track Hou            18.33m      60-02
      18.33m  16.58m  17.19m
 40 Jackson, Malaya           00 14-A-1 Baker            18.28m      60-00
      18.28m  14.73m  15.94m
 41 Swisher, Sarah            99 05-Miami Valley TC      18.17m      59-07
      15.55m  16.64m  18.17m
 42 Holland, Carisma          99 04-Seneca Gliders       17.81m      58-05
      17.81m  17.05m  17.44m
 43 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 03-Hummingbird TC       17.47m      57-04
      13.55m  17.47m  FOUL
 44 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 04-Peak Perf            17.28m      56-08
      16.01m  16.05m  17.28m
 45 Poole, Jazzmine           99 09-Dashers TC           16.47m      54-00
      16.47m  16.02m  FOUL
 46 Thomas, Elyssa            99 01-Notre Dame TC        16.37m      53-08
      16.03m  16.37m  14.49m
 47 Grant, Tiondra            00 06-Tri-City             16.19m      53-01
      16.19m  14.99m  11.39m
 48 Brown, Erin               00 15-Los Angel            14.96m      49-01
      14.34m  14.96m  14.75m
 49 Harrold, Kyra             00 07-Zephyrs TC           14.67m      48-01
      14.67m  12.63m  14.15m
 50 Zamora, Nadia             00 09-Central A            14.66m      48-01
      14.66m  13.86m  12.36m
 51 Vogelsmeier, Madison      99 09-Blue Gold            14.29m      46-10
      13.81m  14.29m  FOUL
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec