Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edelen, Timon             01 16-Jr Stride            45.57m     149-06
      41.94m  45.57m  FOUL  43.79m  45.25m  44.29m
  2 Glenn, Teagun             02 42-Unattached           44.89m     147-03
      40.31m  36.29m  42.86m  44.49m  44.89m  FOUL
  3 Sohn, David               01 16-Carolina             44.32m     145-05
      43.03m  41.73m  44.32m  41.40m  43.68m  43.05m
  4 Hankins, Samuel           01 09-Manhattan TC         43.69m     143-04
      42.59m  42.14m  41.70m  43.69m  43.19m  41.77m
  5 Bogues, Michael           01 12-The Wings Tc Inc     42.84m     140-07
      37.94m  37.62m  40.96m  38.90m  41.70m  42.84m
  6 SantiAnna, Anthony        02 04-Florence TC          41.82m     137-02
      41.82m  38.22m  37.38m  34.33m  37.88m  36.23m
  7 Brown, Tyler              02 08-Lincoln Youth TC     39.59m     129-11
      35.22m  39.59m  36.45m  34.63m  39.37m  32.00m
  8 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina             37.69m     123-08
      37.69m  34.22m  33.09m  36.62m  37.29m  35.94m
  9 Williams, Selvyn          01 16-Carolina             36.93m     121-02
      32.93m  33.65m  36.93m
 10 White, Christopher        02 15-Millenniu            36.48m     119-08
      36.48m  33.66m  28.89m
 11 Goin, Joshua              01 45-Unattached           35.84m     117-07
      28.20m  33.41m  35.84m
 12 Lewis, Angol              01 02-South Hil            35.56m     116-08
      34.61m  26.34m  35.56m
 13 Winston, Damon            02 03-Fasst Tra            35.34m     115-11
      33.20m  30.28m  35.34m
 14 Gonzalez, Andres          01 02-New Jerse            35.21m     115-06
      32.68m  23.27m  35.21m
 15 Lee, Kurtis               02 14-Umoja TC             34.94m     114-07
      34.62m  34.94m  33.38m
 16 Bouchelle, Dylan          02 04-Mt Pleasant TC       34.44m     113-00
      33.19m  32.30m  34.44m
 17 Fuller, Payton            01 38-Unattached           32.68m     107-03
      32.41m  32.68m  FOUL
 18 Johnson, Fredrick         02 26-Unattached           32.56m     106-10
      32.24m  32.56m  28.80m
 19 Smith, Hayden             01 16-Sandhills TC         32.32m     106-00
      27.70m  32.32m  28.66m
 20 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 02-New Jerse            32.13m     105-05
      16.86m  32.13m  26.51m
 21 Singleton, Kautriaun      01 15-Las Vegas Heat       32.11m     105-04
      FOUL  32.11m  FOUL
 22 Roberts, Dillon           02 04-Creekview            32.09m     105-03
      30.31m  32.09m  31.09m
 23 Boamah, Joshua            01 15-Millenniu            32.08m     105-03
      32.02m  31.58m  32.08m
 24 Woody, Drake              02 08-40 Ia Spe            31.93m     104-09
      31.93m  29.01m  30.30m
 25 Mader, Konrad             01 14-Diablo Va            30.76m     100-11
      23.43m  FOUL  30.76m
 26 Saltzman, Hunter          02 08-Bellevue             30.34m      99-06
      25.93m  30.34m  28.81m
 27 Hughes, La'Mar            01 02-Greater N            30.15m      98-11
      27.90m  27.70m  30.15m
 28 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun TC           30.08m      98-08
      30.08m  27.09m  27.99m
 29 Richlin, Alexander        02 03-Vienna Youth Inc     29.57m      97-00
      FOUL  28.85m  29.57m
 30 Evans, Alex               02 16-Unattached           29.13m      95-07
      20.97m  22.32m  29.13m
 31 Major, Isaiah             01 09-Eastside             29.07m      95-04
      25.13m  25.84m  29.07m
 32 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park            28.37m      93-01
      26.93m  13.62m  28.37m
 33 Logan, Joshua             01 03-Dc Speed TC          28.10m      92-02
      FOUL  28.10m  27.99m
 34 Calhoun, Wynton           01 06-Ultimate             27.75m      91-00
      21.59m  27.75m  FOUL
 35 Corgill, Christopher      02 04-Mt Pleasant TC       27.20m      89-03
      FOUL  24.30m  27.20m
 36 Manson, Jyde              01 06-New Era TC           26.32m      86-04
      26.32m  23.61m  17.10m
 37 Devault, Kam'rin          02 12-Texas Storm TC       25.98m      85-03
      25.98m  23.49m  25.16m
 38 Garcia, Francisco         01 10-Texas Heat TC        25.78m      84-07
      21.44m  23.84m  25.78m
 39 Langridge, Aiden          02 08-40 Ia Spe            25.65m      84-02
      18.83m  25.65m  18.09m
 40 Bradley, Ryan             01 14-Oak Hill Racing      25.40m      83-04
      25.30m  25.40m  24.97m
 41 Adams, DeWayne            02 12-Tru Speed TC         25.24m      82-10
      FOUL  21.86m  25.24m
 42 Brooks, Amari             01 09-Dashers TC           24.35m      79-11
      19.93m  16.30m  24.35m
 43 Roberts, Jaden            02 05-Northwest Tc Inc     24.13m      79-02
      24.13m  23.87m  20.35m
 44 Edwards, Kamden           02 06-Chattanoo            23.57m      77-04
      23.47m  19.86m  23.57m
 45 Robinson, William         02 28-Unattached           23.33m      76-06
      23.33m  FOUL  21.89m
 46 Burroughs, Bryan          01 15-Ie Stalli            22.11m      72-06
      22.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 47 Tran, Ethan               01 16-Unattached           19.30m      63-04
      FOUL  19.30m  13.95m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec