Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burr, Chase               01 04-Creekview             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Hunt, Jalyx               01 03-Mach 1 TC             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Wallace, Amir             01 14-Full Stride TC        1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Sommers, Samuel           01 16-Unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park            J1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu            J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 McKoy, Jalen              01 16-Triangle             J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Ross, Randolph            01 16-Track Xplosion       J1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Welch, Christian          01 12-Mainland             J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Burnette, Wells           01 04-Mt Pleasant TC       J1.45m    4-09.00
 11 Horton, Saadiq            01 16-Elite Champions       1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Rollins, Jaden            02 03-I5 Elite             J1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future Stars AC      J1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached           J1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Negrete, Miguel           02 01-Notre Dame TC        J1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp            J1.40m    4-07.00
 17 Colborn, Sutter           01 08-Team Nodak            1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Mitchell, Artie           01 12-Texas Storm TC        1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Too, Lucas                01 10-Arizona Puma TC       1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Robinson, Amare           01 06-Huntsvill             1.35m    4-05.00
 21 McLaughlin, Logan         01 30-Unattached           J1.35m    4-05.00
 21 Lemoine, William          01 06-United So            J1.35m    4-05.00
 23 Williams, Selvyn          01 16-Carolina             J1.35m    4-05.00
 24 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F            J1.35m    4-05.00
 25 Olabode, Niyi             02 14-Diablo Va            J1.35m    4-05.00
 26 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland             J1.35m    4-05.00
 26 Fischer, Cade             01 13-Barron Pa            J1.35m    4-05.00
 28 Kunes, Jevan              01 02-East Allegheny       J1.35m    4-05.00
 29 Loud, Ryan                01 04-Mt Pleasant TC        1.30m    4-03.25
 30 Stephens, Jon             01 04-Columbus Blazers     J1.30m    4-03.25
 31 Johnson, Kamar            01 12-Track Hou            J1.30m    4-03.25
 32 Johnson, Frederick        01 02-Gods Spee            J1.30m    4-03.25
 33 Thayer, Samuel            02 38-Unattached           J1.30m    4-03.25
 34 Mack, Andre               02 06-Peak Perf            J1.30m    4-03.25
 34 Scheible, Benjamin        01 13-Mustang TC           J1.30m    4-03.25
 36 McMillan, Kevin           02 10-Team Bliss TC        J1.30m    4-03.25
 37 Sidlauskas, Trevor        01 14-Diablo Va             1.25m    4-01.25
 37 Shaffer, William          01 10-Do Right              1.25m    4-01.25
 39 Peters, Nathan            01 07-Dupage TC            J1.25m    4-01.25
 39 Ned, Alexander            02 12-Port Arth            J1.25m    4-01.25
 39 Williams, Brandon         02 06-Spar TC              J1.25m    4-01.25
 42 Johnson, Jamel            01 03-East End             J1.25m    4-01.25
 43 Talavera, Jackson         01 09-Kansas Ci             1.20m    3-11.25
 43 McBride, Charles          01 16-Carolina              1.20m    3-11.25
 45 Robinson, William         02 28-Unattached           J1.20m    3-11.25
 45 Perry, Jamil              02 03-Glenarden TC         J1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Horne, Brandon            01 06-Top Gun TC               NH
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec