Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlbor
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlbor
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 3:51.73
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Ross, Tairyn 01
   1:54.839 (1:54.839)     2:55.051 (1:00.212)       3:51.725 (56.675)
  2 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:56.43
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Terry, Tyrenson 01
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Wilson, Nicholas 01
   2:02.558 (2:02.558)       2:57.396 (54.839)       3:56.427 (59.032)
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:56.92
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01
   1:58.335 (1:58.335)       2:58.255 (59.921)       3:56.917 (58.662)
  4 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:01.86
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02
   1:56.224 (1:56.224)     2:58.755 (1:02.531)     4:01.860 (1:03.106)
  5 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:05.49
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01
   2:00.770 (2:00.770)     3:03.065 (1:02.296)     4:05.482 (1:02.417)
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:07.07
     1) Page, John 02                   2) George, Cameron 01
     3) Wilmington, Cameron 01          4) Bryant, Jamar 01
   2:02.248 (2:02.248)     3:05.254 (1:03.006)     4:07.070 (1:01.816)
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:13.50
     1) Gilmore, Ian 02                 2) Richmond, Christian 01
     3) Taylor, Gabriel 01              4) Walton, Cord'dric 01
   2:00.888 (2:00.888)     3:08.719 (1:07.832)     4:13.491 (1:04.772)
  8 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:15.61
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02
   2:07.711 (2:07.711)     3:10.539 (1:02.828)     4:15.610 (1:05.072)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec