Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan         01 06-Unattached          4:42.90   3
       51.884 (51.884)     2:13.015 (1:21.131)     3:32.800 (1:19.785)
   4:42.897 (1:10.097)
  2 Wallace, Amir             01 14-Full Stride TC      4:43.73   3
       51.227 (51.227)     2:12.101 (1:20.874)     3:32.563 (1:20.462)
   4:43.723 (1:11.160)
  3 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Champions     4:45.09   3
       51.585 (51.585)     2:12.436 (1:20.851)     3:33.863 (1:21.427)
   4:45.084 (1:11.221)
  4 Lewis, Artise             01 04-Florida E           4:45.41   3
       51.665 (51.665)     2:13.050 (1:21.385)     3:34.247 (1:21.197)
   4:45.409 (1:11.162)
  5 Flynn, Noah               01 06-Alabama TC          4:50.46   3
       54.571 (54.571)     2:14.391 (1:19.820)     3:33.827 (1:19.436)
   4:50.456 (1:16.629)
  6 Baublitz, Garrett         01 02-Juniata V           4:50.57   3
       53.946 (53.946)     2:14.634 (1:20.688)     3:34.858 (1:20.224)
   4:50.566 (1:15.708)
  7 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital City        4:51.78   3
       54.548 (54.548)     2:14.375 (1:19.827)     3:35.749 (1:21.374)
   4:51.780 (1:16.031)
  8 Faison, Wayne             02 16-Track Xplosion      4:51.98   2
       49.725 (49.725)     2:09.318 (1:19.593)     3:35.558 (1:26.240)
   4:51.971 (1:16.413)
  9 Werve, Benjamin           01 03-Tidewater           4:53.14   2
       52.191 (52.191)     2:12.680 (1:20.489)     3:34.011 (1:21.331)
   4:53.132 (1:19.121)
 10 Derick, Bryce             01 02-Team Prefo          4:53.92   3
       54.662 (54.662)     2:14.952 (1:20.290)     3:35.316 (1:20.364)
   4:53.917 (1:18.601)
 11 Koch, Hudson              01 16-Asheville           4:56.03   2
       53.967 (53.967)     2:16.447 (1:22.480)     3:38.562 (1:22.115)
   4:56.029 (1:17.467)
 12 Bellefleur, David         02 02-Juventus TC         4:56.39   3
       52.499 (52.499)     2:13.536 (1:21.037)     3:34.199 (1:20.663)
   4:56.390 (1:22.191)
 13 Lewis, Athaniel           01 04-Dynamic S           4:57.77   2
       49.987 (49.987)     2:09.222 (1:19.235)     3:35.731 (1:26.509)
   4:57.769 (1:22.038)
 14 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           4:59.51   3
       52.642 (52.642)     2:14.880 (1:22.238)     3:41.743 (1:26.863)
   4:59.510 (1:17.767)
 15 Martinez, Brian           02 13-Speed Unlimited     5:00.26   3
       55.854 (55.854)     2:15.998 (1:20.144)     3:41.155 (1:25.157)
   5:00.255 (1:19.100)
 16 Simmons, William          01 03-Hummingbird TC      5:00.41   3
       52.424 (52.424)     2:15.552 (1:23.128)     3:40.128 (1:24.576)
   5:00.405 (1:20.277)
 17 Black, Xander             02 10-Go The Distance     5:01.93   2
       55.691 (55.691)     2:18.246 (1:22.555)     3:42.359 (1:24.113)
   5:01.921 (1:19.562)
 18 Ye, Jacob                 02 10-El Paso Speed TC    5:02.77   2
       52.516 (52.516)     2:15.671 (1:23.155)     3:41.961 (1:26.290)
   5:02.761 (1:20.800)
 19 Meier, Cameron            01 14-Oak Hill Racing     5:03.12   3
       57.098 (57.098)     2:19.440 (1:22.342)     3:43.777 (1:24.337)
   5:03.112 (1:19.335)
 20 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 01-Awesome Power TC    5:03.32   2
       52.555 (52.555)     2:17.178 (1:24.623)     3:44.190 (1:27.012)
   5:03.313 (1:19.123)
 21 Jackson, Kelvin           02 04-E-1 TC              5:04.55   2
       52.320 (52.320)     2:15.963 (1:23.643)     3:42.136 (1:26.173)
   5:04.541 (1:22.405)
 22 Taylor, Carson            02 13-Hill Vall           5:05.27   3
       55.465 (55.465)     2:17.019 (1:21.554)     3:43.199 (1:26.180)
   5:05.268 (1:22.069)
 23 Windle, Jacob             01 03-Northern            5:06.39   2
       54.477 (54.477)     2:18.564 (1:24.087)     3:44.706 (1:26.142)
   5:06.383 (1:21.677)
 24 Dupree, Dion              01 14-Umoja TC            5:08.93   3
       56.281 (56.281)     2:19.237 (1:22.956)     3:43.325 (1:24.088)
   5:08.930 (1:25.605)
 25 Green, Phillip            02 12-Track Hou           5:09.12   2
       52.065 (52.065)     2:18.001 (1:25.936)     3:44.298 (1:26.297)
   5:09.115 (1:24.817)
 26 Peterson, Josh            01 10-Arizona Puma TC     5:10.66   2
       55.278 (55.278)     2:19.565 (1:24.287)     3:44.567 (1:25.002)
   5:10.653 (1:26.086)
 27 Dahlin, Drew              01 08-Distance Demons     5:11.06   2
       54.871 (54.871)     2:20.058 (1:25.187)     3:48.724 (1:28.666)
   5:11.051 (1:22.327)
 28 Legg, Reed                02 14-Unattached          5:11.47   2
       54.245 (54.245)     2:19.885 (1:25.640)     3:48.213 (1:28.328)
   5:11.462 (1:23.249)
 29 Edgecombe, James          01 07-Warrior A           5:11.94   1
       52.961 (52.961)     2:21.735 (1:28.774)     3:51.945 (1:30.210)
   5:11.939 (1:19.994)
 30 Leonard, Jevon            01 16-Premier A           5:15.50   2
       48.151 (48.151)     2:17.034 (1:28.883)     3:49.383 (1:32.349)
   5:15.491 (1:26.108)
 31 Poludasu, Rishi           01 07-Columbus            5:16.72   1
       59.891 (59.891)     2:27.391 (1:27.500)     3:56.333 (1:28.942)
   5:16.713 (1:20.380)
 32 Lawson, Jack              01 15-So Cal TC           5:16.74   1
       59.263 (59.263)     2:25.937 (1:26.674)     3:54.497 (1:28.560)
   5:16.737 (1:22.240)
 33 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro            5:18.13   2
       53.501 (53.501)     2:18.421 (1:24.920)     3:48.847 (1:30.426)
   5:18.127 (1:29.280)
 34 McKay, Jacob              02 05-New World Tc Inc    5:22.81   1
       59.351 (59.351)     2:28.582 (1:29.231)     3:57.615 (1:29.033)
   5:22.810 (1:25.195)
 35 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite            5:29.71   1
       51.984 (51.984)     2:22.008 (1:30.024)     3:56.483 (1:34.475)
   5:29.707 (1:33.224)
 36 Conaway, John             01 06-Track Alabama       5:31.23   1
   1:00.015 (1:00.015)     2:29.681 (1:29.666)     4:00.552 (1:30.871)
   5:31.226 (1:30.674)
 37 Brisben, Alexander        01 07-Fishers Fire        5:34.54   1
   1:00.378 (1:00.378)     2:31.006 (1:30.628)     4:04.827 (1:33.821)
   5:34.532 (1:29.705)
 38 Harris, Adrian            01 06-Peak Perf           5:34.78   1
   1:00.248 (1:00.248)     2:30.891 (1:30.643)     4:06.236 (1:35.345)
   5:34.773 (1:28.537)
 39 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 05-New World Tc Inc    5:37.90   1
       59.651 (59.651)     2:31.204 (1:31.553)     4:07.441 (1:36.237)
   5:37.895 (1:30.454)
 40 Lee, Brandon              01 06-Alabama Heat        5:42.52   1
       59.119 (59.119)     2:31.284 (1:32.165)     4:12.423 (1:41.139)
   5:42.513 (1:30.090)
 41 Careaga, Jackson          01 09-Velocity TC         6:12.32   1
   1:07.110 (1:07.110)     2:50.493 (1:43.383)     4:34.230 (1:43.737)
   6:12.312 (1:38.082)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec