Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 14-McFarland TC  'A'                               10:10.65   2
     1) Diaz, Dyaneli 01                2) Hagerman, Quinn 01
     3) Salcedo, Devianna 01            4) Valles, Brianna 02
   2:27.310 (2:27.310)     5:11.710 (2:44.400)     7:44.720 (2:33.010)
  10:10.642 (2:25.922)
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:11.85   2
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01
     3) Hatcher, Myah 01                4) Ford, Alexys 01
   2:34.446 (2:34.446)     5:08.809 (2:34.363)     7:42.186 (2:33.377)
  10:11.844 (2:29.658)
  3 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                            10:18.96   2
     1) Barnes, Alyssa 01               2) Harper, Natalie 02
     3) Karperos, Sophia 01             4) Perez, Kiana 02
   2:31.829 (2:31.829)     5:09.082 (2:37.253)     7:47.245 (2:38.163)
  10:18.951 (2:31.706)
  4 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                          10:31.00   2
     1) Freeman, Rayevan 02             2) Green, Evanna 02
     3) Hill, Faith 02                  4) Solomon, Mya 02
   2:32.045 (2:32.045)     5:14.245 (2:42.200)     7:56.333 (2:42.088)
  10:30.999 (2:34.666)
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 10:46.92   2
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01
   2:37.272 (2:37.272)     5:23.351 (2:46.079)     8:07.309 (2:43.958)
  10:46.915 (2:39.606)
  6 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                    10:47.73   2
     1) Harris, Alyssa 02               2) Hollis, Jayla 02
     3) Tucker, Regan 01                4) Taylor, Hannah 02
   2:37.924 (2:37.924)     5:20.705 (2:42.781)     7:57.985 (2:37.280)
  10:47.724 (2:49.739)
  7 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:52.27   1
     1) Bonds, Alexis 01                2) Hatcher, Quinece 01
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Smith, Aniya 01
   2:37.726 (2:37.726)     5:21.546 (2:43.820)     8:03.981 (2:42.435)
  10:52.263 (2:48.282)
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:53.71   2
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01
     3) Lee, Jasmyn 01                  4) Stewart, Lauren 02
   2:36.629 (2:36.629)     5:02.977 (2:26.348)     7:57.533 (2:54.556)
  10:53.704 (2:56.171)
  9 12-Mach 1 TC  'A'                                  10:58.60   2
     1) Carey, Sadie 02                 2) Ingram, Amelia 02
     3) Morris, Gracie 01               4) Steele, Jessica 01
   2:43.579 (2:43.579)     5:36.412 (2:52.833)     8:28.202 (2:51.790)
  10:58.596 (2:30.394)
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     11:17.19   2
     1) Sasser, Jordyn 02               2) Stone, Shyla 02
     3) Vicens, Camila 02               4) Wafer-Randle, Kiarra 02
   2:53.936 (2:53.936)     5:41.470 (2:47.534)     8:31.065 (2:49.595)
  11:17.185 (2:46.120)
 11 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                         11:17.39   1
     1) DiMarcello, Elena 01            2) Plumpton, Charlotte 01
     3) Kehler, Samantha 02             4) Malley, Claire 01
   2:55.988 (2:55.988)     5:44.527 (2:48.539)     8:41.259 (2:56.732)
  11:17.389 (2:36.130)
 12 03-Track Express TC  'A'                           11:20.46   2
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Taylor, Nicole 01
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Taylor 01
   2:40.506 (2:40.506)     5:33.315 (2:52.809)     8:26.970 (2:53.655)
  11:20.459 (2:53.489)
 13 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                          11:26.04   1
     1) Bankston, Jalayah 02            2) Brown, Imekah 01
     3) Ortiz, Ana 01                   4) Smith, Kennedy 01
   2:58.421 (2:58.421)     5:44.769 (2:46.348)     8:43.835 (2:59.066)
  11:26.032 (2:42.197)
 14 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:39.59   1
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01
   2:53.893 (2:53.893)     5:44.257 (2:50.364)     8:42.450 (2:58.193)
  11:39.581 (2:57.131)
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                      11:39.68   2
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) James, Kameryn 02
     3) Mitchell, Khacia 02             4) Taylor, Tiffany 01
   2:46.616 (2:46.616)     5:41.623 (2:55.007)     8:33.464 (2:51.841)
  11:39.679 (3:06.215)
 16 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                12:10.59   1
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Van Eyken, Madison 02
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Mearse, Symone 01
   3:01.593 (3:01.593)     5:49.824 (2:48.231)     9:06.357 (3:16.533)
  12:10.590 (3:04.233)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec