Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolutio
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolutio
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 MU, Athing                02 02-Trenton TC          4:48.58   4
       53.377 (53.377)     2:13.390 (1:20.013)     3:33.970 (1:20.580)
   4:48.572 (1:14.602)
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 06-Unattached          4:48.60   4
       53.720 (53.720)     2:13.478 (1:19.758)     3:33.709 (1:20.231)
   4:48.598 (1:14.889)
  3 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Wilton Ru           4:56.37   4
       54.329 (54.329)     2:15.104 (1:20.775)     3:40.755 (1:25.651)
   4:56.366 (1:15.611)
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 06-Track Alabama       4:57.27   3
       52.051 (52.051)     2:14.346 (1:22.295)     3:40.776 (1:26.430)
   4:57.269 (1:16.493)
  5 Fischer, Caroline         02 01-Granite S           4:59.64   4
       54.615 (54.615)     2:15.959 (1:21.344)     3:41.016 (1:25.057)
   4:59.636 (1:18.620)
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flying Js TC    5:00.01   4
       54.015 (54.015)     2:15.008 (1:20.993)     3:40.520 (1:25.512)
   5:00.005 (1:19.485)
  7 Karperos, Sophia          01 14-Oak Hill Racing     5:00.49   4
       55.768 (55.768)     2:17.770 (1:22.002)     3:40.964 (1:23.194)
   5:00.484 (1:19.520)
  8 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wings        5:01.24   3
       53.382 (53.382)     2:15.698 (1:22.316)     3:41.930 (1:26.232)
   5:01.235 (1:19.305)
  9 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 04-Premier A           5:02.09   4
       53.480 (53.480)     2:14.925 (1:21.445)     3:41.164 (1:26.239)
   5:02.086 (1:20.922)
 10 Curtis, Kristen           01 10-The Arizo           5:02.41   3
       52.280 (52.280)     2:13.378 (1:21.098)     3:41.645 (1:28.267)
   5:02.403 (1:20.758)
 11 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 02-United Stars TC     5:03.53   4
       53.599 (53.599)     2:14.422 (1:20.823)     3:40.878 (1:26.456)
   5:03.523 (1:22.645)
 12 Richard, Makyah           01 10-Az Titans Llc       5:04.00   3
       51.983 (51.983)     2:12.318 (1:20.335)     3:40.151 (1:27.833)
   5:03.993 (1:23.842)
 13 Dix, Victoria             01 14-Fast Fierce Ytf     5:06.40   4
       54.401 (54.401)     2:16.283 (1:21.882)     3:44.266 (1:27.983)
   5:06.394 (1:22.128)
 14 Hernandez, Nyah           02 45-Unattached          5:06.58   3
       54.369 (54.369)     2:16.928 (1:22.559)     3:42.335 (1:25.407)
   5:06.579 (1:24.244)
 15 Perez, Kiana              02 14-Oak Hill Racing     5:07.80   4
       54.359 (54.359)     2:16.600 (1:22.241)     3:41.754 (1:25.154)
   5:07.794 (1:26.040)
 16 Cohen, Lily               02 01-Chelsea G           5:08.94   4
       53.921 (53.921)     2:14.976 (1:21.055)     3:41.422 (1:26.446)
   5:08.933 (1:27.511)
 17 Valles, Brianna           02 14-McFarland TC        5:09.15   4
       54.069 (54.069)     2:15.766 (1:21.697)     3:44.558 (1:28.792)
   5:09.150 (1:24.592)
 18 Jendrezak, Kate           02 13-Speed Unlimited     5:09.36   4
       55.149 (55.149)     2:17.330 (1:22.181)     3:44.922 (1:27.592)
   5:09.354 (1:24.432)
 19 Weiner, Natalie           01 01-White Pla           5:09.54   4
       55.474 (55.474)     2:19.305 (1:23.831)     3:48.351 (1:29.046)
   5:09.536 (1:21.185)
 20 Lyles, Jaida              01 12-South Aus           5:10.41   4
       54.785 (54.785)     2:18.161 (1:23.376)     3:46.432 (1:28.271)
   5:10.403 (1:23.971)
 21 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc    5:14.23   3
       55.447 (55.447)     2:21.585 (1:26.138)     3:51.174 (1:29.589)
   5:14.227 (1:23.053)
 22 Morris, Gracie            01 12-Mach 1 TC           5:14.29   4
       54.861 (54.861)     2:17.526 (1:22.665)     3:47.464 (1:29.938)
   5:14.284 (1:26.820)
 23 Laska, Tessa              01 08-Team Woodbury       5:14.59   3
       55.049 (55.049)     2:21.275 (1:26.226)     3:50.793 (1:29.518)
   5:14.585 (1:23.792)
 24 Golmon, Hailey            01 15-Valley United TC    5:15.05   4
       54.571 (54.571)     2:17.552 (1:22.981)     3:47.060 (1:29.508)
   5:15.048 (1:27.988)
 25 Schrader, Isabella        01 10-Cougar TC           5:15.13   2
       55.106 (55.106)     2:21.878 (1:26.772)     3:51.165 (1:29.287)
   5:15.122 (1:23.957)
 26 Whiten, Valerie           01 04-Kennworth TC        5:15.23   3
       55.409 (55.409)     2:20.317 (1:24.908)     3:49.053 (1:28.736)
   5:15.226 (1:26.173)
 27 Nichols, Maya             02 13-Bremerton           5:16.76   3
       51.520 (51.520)     2:14.713 (1:23.193)     3:46.063 (1:31.350)
   5:16.754 (1:30.691)
 28 Willen, Seneca            01 03-Fairfax P           5:18.02   2
       55.771 (55.771)     2:22.199 (1:26.428)     3:51.810 (1:29.611)
   5:18.020 (1:26.210)
 29 Myer, Emma                01 07-Unattached          5:20.02   2
       55.382 (55.382)     2:21.968 (1:26.586)     3:52.505 (1:30.537)
   5:20.018 (1:27.513)
 30 Napoli, Daniella          01 02-New Jerse           5:20.99   3
       54.066 (54.066)     2:21.042 (1:26.976)     3:51.112 (1:30.070)
   5:20.989 (1:29.877)
 31 Perry, Kailee             01 41-Unattached          5:21.86   2
       56.759 (56.759)     2:24.401 (1:27.642)     3:55.781 (1:31.380)
   5:21.855 (1:26.074)
 32 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T           5:22.82   2
       55.633 (55.633)     2:23.553 (1:27.920)     3:58.137 (1:34.584)
   5:22.817 (1:24.680)
 33 Selenis, Asa              02 13-Rain City Flyers    5:22.90   3
   1:01.066 (1:01.066)     2:28.956 (1:27.890)     4:00.095 (1:31.139)
   5:22.894 (1:22.799)
 34 Runyan, Sydney            01 04-Etowah Youth TC     5:23.19   3
       56.754 (56.754)     2:23.574 (1:26.820)     3:55.006 (1:31.432)
   5:23.188 (1:28.182)
 35 Bathalon, Paula           02 03-Firebirds AC        5:23.53   3
       56.921 (56.921)     2:24.310 (1:27.389)     3:56.502 (1:32.192)
   5:23.529 (1:27.027)
 36 Suitte, Alayna            01 16-Track Xplosion      5:23.62   2
       56.011 (56.011)     2:22.938 (1:26.927)     3:54.756 (1:31.818)
   5:23.618 (1:28.862)
 37 Sievert, Hope             01 05-Toledo Titans       5:23.84   3
       56.474 (56.474)     2:23.529 (1:27.055)     3:55.808 (1:32.279)
   5:23.837 (1:28.029)
 38 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10-El Paso Speed TC    5:24.21   2
       57.026 (57.026)     2:25.814 (1:28.788)     3:59.108 (1:33.294)
   5:24.201 (1:25.093)
 39 Allden, Kathleen          01 16-Triangle            5:25.15   2
       58.794 (58.794)     2:30.420 (1:31.626)     4:01.810 (1:31.390)
   5:25.141 (1:23.331)
 40 Dorsey, Morgan            02 16-Fayettevi           5:29.11   2
       58.027 (58.027)     2:25.281 (1:27.254)     3:58.721 (1:33.440)
   5:29.104 (1:30.383)
 41 Byrd, Amber               01 12-Northwest           5:29.41   3
       55.240 (55.240)     2:23.544 (1:28.304)     3:57.972 (1:34.428)
   5:29.403 (1:31.431)
 42 Box, Kandus               01 12-Tall City           5:30.26   3
       56.580 (56.580)     2:24.334 (1:27.754)     4:01.367 (1:37.033)
   5:30.258 (1:28.891)
 43 Stach, Mallory            01 08-Minnesota Speed     5:32.78   2
       54.086 (54.086)     2:26.311 (1:32.225)     4:03.716 (1:37.405)
   5:32.772 (1:29.056)
 44 Laswell, Alexis           01 07-White Riv           5:34.29   2
       57.210 (57.210)     2:26.143 (1:28.933)     4:01.986 (1:35.843)
   5:34.288 (1:32.302)
 45 Bazile, Kyra              01 12-The Wings Tc Inc    5:34.91   3
       53.895 (53.895)     2:24.572 (1:30.677)     4:00.838 (1:36.266)
   5:34.908 (1:34.070)
 46 Orozco, Hannah            02 03-Fairfax P           5:37.40   1
       59.246 (59.246)     2:33.502 (1:34.256)     4:11.078 (1:37.576)
   5:37.397 (1:26.319)
 47 Carswell, Jamelah         02 10-Elite Striders      5:39.24   2
       58.119 (58.119)     2:30.756 (1:32.637)     4:04.782 (1:34.026)
   5:39.236 (1:34.454)
 48 Mason, Amanda             01 06-United So           5:40.28   1
   1:01.208 (1:01.208)     2:35.302 (1:34.094)     4:12.782 (1:37.480)
   5:40.272 (1:27.490)
 49 Ortiz, Ana                01 07-Waukegan            5:41.01   1
   1:01.492 (1:01.492)     2:34.464 (1:32.972)     4:12.386 (1:37.922)
   5:41.001 (1:28.615)
 50 Boris, Samantha           01 11-Unattached          5:41.72   2
       55.884 (55.884)     2:26.037 (1:30.153)     4:05.091 (1:39.054)
   5:41.711 (1:36.620)
 51 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 16-Asheville           5:45.74   2
   1:01.628 (1:01.628)     2:36.647 (1:35.019)     4:12.924 (1:36.277)
   5:45.737 (1:32.813)
 52 Klingerman, Quincey       01 07-Northside Saints    5:48.23   2
       58.381 (58.381)     2:34.481 (1:36.100)     4:15.731 (1:41.250)
   5:48.224 (1:32.493)
 53 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 16-Carolina            5:53.15   2
   1:00.054 (1:00.054)     2:36.055 (1:36.001)     4:14.716 (1:38.661)
   5:53.147 (1:38.431)
 54 Smith, Jordan             01 09-Kansas Fl           5:54.42   1
   1:00.245 (1:00.245)     2:41.472 (1:41.227)     4:22.066 (1:40.594)
   5:54.412 (1:32.346)
 55 Strickland, Emma          02 03-Catoctin            5:57.86   2
       59.000 (59.000)     2:36.356 (1:37.356)     4:14.116 (1:37.760)
   5:57.855 (1:43.739)
 56 Noeske, Savana            01 06-Gulf Coas           5:58.18   1
   1:02.719 (1:02.719)     2:43.013 (1:40.294)     4:24.609 (1:41.596)
   5:58.180 (1:33.571)
 57 Towler, Tiaree            02 11-Quickfeet TC        6:17.02   1
   1:03.381 (1:03.381)     2:48.408 (1:45.027)     4:33.408 (1:45.000)
   6:17.020 (1:43.612)
 -- Woodward, Jaxin           02 14-Full Stride TC          DNF   4
       54.177 (54.177)     2:16.439 (1:22.262)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec