Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:15.54   2
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 03               2) Carter, Mossiah 03
     3) Ferguson, Tauheed 03            4) Fisher, Kyle 03
   2:07.052 (2:07.052)     3:12.947 (1:05.895)     4:15.538 (1:02.592)
  2 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:19.10   2
     1) Williamson, Christopher 03      2) Clark, Frederick 03
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03
   2:07.628 (2:07.628)     3:12.780 (1:05.152)     4:19.097 (1:06.317)
  3 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.73   2
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03
   2:11.699 (2:11.699)     3:15.723 (1:04.024)     4:24.727 (1:09.005)
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:27.76   2
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Devany, Ayenew 03
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Knight, Brian 03
   2:12.323 (2:12.323)     3:21.056 (1:08.734)     4:27.753 (1:06.697)
  5 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          4:28.63   1
     1) Goolsby, William 03             2) Griffith, Chanin 03
     3) Schuller, Logan 03              4) Scott, Miles 03
   2:15.728 (2:15.728)     3:21.246 (1:05.518)     4:28.627 (1:07.382)
  6 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:31.35   1
     1) Burgess, Paul 03                2) Flynn, Darien 03
     3) Roberts, Chase 03               4) Wade, Jonavon 03
   2:19.411 (2:19.411)     3:26.798 (1:07.388)     4:31.341 (1:04.544)
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:31.80   2
     1) Bernstein, Elijah 03            2) Garner, Joshua 03
     3) Richards, Ronald 03             4) Williams, Timothy 03
   2:16.590 (2:16.590)     3:25.104 (1:08.515)     4:31.800 (1:06.696)
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:32.09   1
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Augustine, Gravnie 03
     3) Lipscomb, Kyle 03               4) Perry, Kailen 04
   2:17.931 (2:17.931)     3:25.279 (1:07.348)     4:32.087 (1:06.808)
  9 16-Carolina Allstars  'A'                           4:42.27   2
     1) Barker, Jackson 03              2) Fritton, Dominic 03
     3) Hampton, Omarion 03             4) Haws, Wesley 03
   2:20.999 (2:20.999)     3:33.345 (1:12.346)     4:42.269 (1:08.924)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec