Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Endy, Grace               03 02-Westfield           9:04.16   2
   1:43.601 (1:43.601)     4:10.247 (2:26.646)     6:37.741 (2:27.494)
   9:04.158 (2:26.417)
  2 Bernardez, Lana           04 02-New Jerse           9:27.87   2
   1:37.549 (1:37.549)     4:10.704 (2:33.155)     6:52.792 (2:42.088)
   9:27.868 (2:35.076)
  3 Sanchez, Celeste          04 12-South Tex           9:34.76   2
   1:46.578 (1:46.578)     4:20.820 (2:34.242)     7:01.485 (2:40.665)
   9:34.756 (2:33.271)
  4 Biggerstaff, Anna-Claire  03 12-Track Hou           9:37.94   2
   1:47.752 (1:47.752)     4:26.357 (2:38.605)     7:04.068 (2:37.711)
   9:37.935 (2:33.867)
  5 Cannady, Zania            03 15-Bay Citie           9:56.60   2
   1:39.852 (1:39.852)     4:21.644 (2:41.792)     7:10.718 (2:49.074)
   9:56.600 (2:45.882)
  6 Trefts, Izabelle          03 01-Old Town TC        10:02.47   2
   1:37.220 (1:37.220)     4:12.564 (2:35.344)     7:05.636 (2:53.072)
  10:02.470 (2:56.834)
  7 Hernandez, Carolina       04 12-South Tex          10:02.72   2
   1:47.988 (1:47.988)     4:27.185 (2:39.197)     7:18.728 (2:51.543)
  10:02.712 (2:43.984)
  8 Chanat, Gillian           04 02-New Jerse          10:03.85   2
   1:51.001 (1:51.001)     4:29.764 (2:38.763)     7:24.003 (2:54.239)
  10:03.846 (2:39.843)
  9 Hind, Jia                 04 16-Asheville          10:26.94   1
   2:07.273 (2:07.273)     5:01.357 (2:54.084)     7:46.304 (2:44.947)
  10:26.938 (2:40.634)
 10 Gatson, Jailyn            03 15-Bay Citie          10:29.04   2
   1:52.855 (1:52.855)     4:39.584 (2:46.729)     7:32.549 (2:52.965)
  10:29.034 (2:56.485)
 11 Alexander, Layla          04 12-Tigers Youth TC    10:29.58   1
   1:57.647 (1:57.647)     4:49.278 (2:51.631)     7:46.369 (2:57.091)
  10:29.580 (2:43.211)
 12 Metzcar, Brooke           03 05-Miami Valley TC    10:31.75   2
   1:48.717 (1:48.717)     4:37.208 (2:48.491)     7:38.757 (3:01.549)
  10:31.744 (2:52.987)
 13 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 02-New Jerse          10:33.18   2
   1:51.886 (1:51.886)     4:43.227 (2:51.341)     7:40.629 (2:57.402)
  10:33.173 (2:52.544)
 14 Bradley, Elena            04 16-Triangle           11:14.88   1
   2:06.869 (2:06.869)     5:01.056 (2:54.187)     8:04.323 (3:03.267)
  11:14.873 (3:10.550)
 15 Shupe, Mesha              03 03-Henson Va          11:54.11   1
   2:06.005 (2:06.005)     5:18.072 (3:12.067)     8:40.289 (3:22.217)
  11:54.105 (3:13.816)
 16 Harris, Jaeda             03 16-Charlotte          11:54.95   1
   2:04.809 (2:04.809)     5:14.550 (3:09.741)     8:36.337 (3:21.787)
  11:54.941 (3:18.604)
 17 Borum, Gabrielle          03 13-Unattached         12:48.90   1
   2:08.780 (2:08.780)     5:26.735 (3:17.955)     8:59.023 (3:32.288)
  12:48.899 (3:49.876)
 18 Smith, Jadyn              03 06-Ultimate           13:06.68   1
   2:06.611 (2:06.611)     5:27.968 (3:21.357)     9:23.236 (3:55.268)
  13:06.680 (3:43.444)
 19 Parker, Taniah            04 06-South Eas          13:40.60   1
   2:13.568 (2:13.568)     5:55.179 (3:41.611)    10:03.497 (4:08.318)
  13:40.597 (3:37.100)
 -- Moody, Carmen             03 03-Marlboro                 DQ   2 Bent knee
   1:52.444 (1:52.444)     4:54.331 (3:01.887)     7:55.675 (3:01.344)
  10:56.498 (3:00.823)
 -- Castro, Loriah            04 03-Ft Belvoi                DQ   1
   1:49.864 (1:49.864)     4:51.503 (3:01.639)     7:58.992 (3:07.489)
  11:02.478 (3:03.486)
 -- Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 02-Rochester                DQ   2 Bent knee
   1:57.256 (1:57.256)     5:02.419 (3:05.163)     8:21.117 (3:18.698)
 -- Ray, Taelor               04 03-I5 Elite                 DQ   1
   2:03.250 (2:03.250)     5:01.637 (2:58.387)     8:04.680 (3:03.043)
 -- Gray, Sabeyah             03 15-Pasadena                 DQ   2 Bent knee
   1:37.857 (1:37.857)     4:12.493 (2:34.636)     7:00.144 (2:47.651)
   9:47.057 (2:46.913)
 -- Jones, Armani             03 15-Las Vegas Heat           DQ   2 Bent knee
   1:46.921 (1:46.921)     4:42.853 (2:55.932)     7:55.433 (3:12.580)
  11:10.137 (3:14.704)
 -- Washington, Mekiyah       04 15-Las Vegas Heat           DQ   1
   2:03.736 (2:03.736)     5:02.043 (2:58.307)     8:05.738 (3:03.695)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec