Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Last updated: 6/20/12
Schedule subject to change.

Results are unofficial until 30 minutes after being posted in the stadium

Tuesday, June 26, 2012
8:00 a.m. Hammer Throw YM final
8:00 Heptathlon
   100m Hurdles
   High Jump
   Shot Put
   200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
8:30 Pentathlon
   100m Hurdles
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   Long Jump
   800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
9:00 Decathlon
   100m
   Long Jump
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:00 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
10:30 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
10:30 Hammer Throw YW final
11:00 3000m Race Walk YG YB final
12:00 p.m. 3000m Race Walk IG YW final
1:00 3000m Race Walk IB YM final
1:30 Hammer Throw IB final
2:00 1500m Race Walk BG BB final
3:00 1500m Race Walk MG MB final
4:00 Hammer Throw IG final
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
   110m Hurdles
   Discus Throw
   Pole Vault
   Javelin Throw
   1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
9:00 Pentathlon
   80m Hurdles
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   Long Jump
   800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
9:30 Welcome Ceremony
10:00 Heptathlon
   Long Jump
   Javelin Throw
   800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
10:00 4x800m Relay MG MB final
11:00 4x800m Relay YG YB final
11:30 Triathlon
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay IG IB final
1:00 4x800m Relay YW YM final
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012
8:00 a.m. 3000m IB final
Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump BG YG final
Shot Put IG final
Discus Throw YW final
Javelin Throw SBB final
8:30 3000m YM final
9:00 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Pole Vault YB final
11:00 Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw YB final
Javelin Throw BG final
11:30 200m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump SBG final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump BB YW final
1:00 Pole Vault YG final
2:00 Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw YG final
Javelin Throw MB final
2:30 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
3:00 Long Jump MG final
Triple Jump YB final
 
Friday, June 29, 2012
8:00 a.m. 100m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump BG final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump MG YB final
Shot Put YW final
Discus Throw IG final
Javelin Throw BB final
9:00 Pole Vault IG final
11:00 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Shot Put BG final
Discus Throw IB final
Javelin Throw SBG final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BB final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump IG final
12:15 400m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
1:00 Pole Vault YW final
2:00 Shot Put SBB final
Discus Throw YM final
Javelin Throw MG final
3:30 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
3:00 Long Jump MB final
Triple Jump YG final
 
Saturday, June 30, 2012
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YW YM final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put SBG final
Discus Throw MB final
Javelin Throw YG final
8:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:00 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
9:00 Pole Vault IB final
9:30 3000m MG MB final
10:30 3000m YG YB final
11:00 Shot Put BB final
Discus Throw MG final
Javelin Throw YB final
11:30 3000m IG YW final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump SBB IG final
High Jump MB final
12:30 200m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:00 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
1:30 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW 1st round
2:00 Shot Put YB final
Javelin Throw YM final
2:45 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
3:15 800m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
4:15 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
 
Sunday, July 1, 2012
8:00 a.m. Long Jump YG YB final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put MB final
Javelin Throw IB final
9:00 100m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Pole Vault YM final
9:30 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:45 400m Hurdles IG YW final
10:00 200m Hurdles YG YB final
10:15 1500m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB final
11:00 Shot Put YG final
Javelin Throw IG final
11:15 400m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
11:45 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:00 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:15 100m Hurdles IG YW final
100m Hurdles YB final
100m Hurdles YG final
1:45 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:00 Shot Put MG final
Javelin Throw YW final
2:15 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx