Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake Ci
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker-Williams, Simba    94 Mercury Elit             48.56q  2
  2 James, Dustin             95 Team Xtreme              49.18q  6
  3 Clark, Christian          95 Arizona Flam             49.20q  1
  4 Onyechi, Jacob            95 Track Housto             49.27q  3
  5 Mckinzie, Blake           94 Team Xtreme              49.28q  1
  6 Gibson, Larry             94 Charlotte Fl             49.45q  4
  7 Demus, Mark               93 Track Dynamite           49.49q  4
  8 Click, Taylor             93 Waukegan Invaders        49.63q  3
  9 Johnson, Tevin            93 Irving Elite             49.74   5
 10 Banks, Lee                94 Peak Perform             49.93   2
 11 Anderson, Desmond         93 A.W. Brown T             50.17   5
 12 Williams, Devonte         95 Fasst Track              50.45   3
 13 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers                50.50   6
 14 Garst, Grant              94 unattached               50.75   2
 15 Ellis, Blake              94 Lone Peak Tr             50.81   5
 16 Summers, Malik            95 Dallas Gold TC           50.84   5
 17 Klatt, Alex               95 Rocky Mounta             50.90   3
 18 Williams, Sean            95 Ntx Jackrabbits          50.92   3
 19 Larkins, Shaquille        94 Westside Bap             51.25   6
 20 Gronotte, Alex            95 unattached               51.34   1
 21 McGrue, Charlie           93 Team Bliss T             51.48   2
 22 Gilbreath, Terry          95 unattached               51.87   4
 23 Stone, Dejion             93 Dallas Gold TC           52.03   6
 24 Brooks, Tyler             94 unattached               52.35   4
 25 Smith, Callum             95 Ntx Jackrabbits          52.37   1
 26 Laskey, Otis              95 Track Housto             52.48   2
 27 Brown, Andre              95 Ntx Jackrabbits          52.56   4
 28 Feller, Kevin             95 Indiana Stor             52.64   4
 29 Allen, D'Antea            95 Ntx Jackrabbits          53.70   6
 30 Worley, Stephan           95 Lancaster Li             54.05   1
 31 Coward, James             94 Ntx Jackrabbits          54.08   5
 32 Hawkins, Marcellous       95 Eastside Ste             54.38   5
 33 Ewer, Andre               95 City of Laud             54.44   4
 34 Rasmussen, Charles        94 unattached               54.81   5
 35 Craig, Hayden             95 Team Xtreme              54.88   3
 36 Stambolic, Bradley        94 Waukegan Invaders        55.27   2
 37 Brooks, Tyler             94 Mercury Elit             55.91   1
 38 Hollier, DeMarcus         95 Track Housto             55.96   1
 39 Norez, Antonio            95 Desert Devil             56.02   1
 40 Morris, Terrence          94 Irving Elite             56.56   6
 -- Oliveira, Kelvin          95 Powerade Team           X51.29   6
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx