Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bateman, Jaylen           04 A.W. Brown T           1:11.95q  3
  2 Mejia, Nicholas           04 Long Beach No Limit    1:12.38q  5
  3 Brantley, Jeremy          04 A.W. Brown T           1:12.56q  4
  4 Clemons, Emory            04 City of Laud           1:13.29q  4
  5 Taylor, Alex              04 Los Angeles            1:13.45q  5
  6 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles            1:15.67q  2
  7 Snow, Blake               04 San Diego Cheetahs     1:16.03q  1
  8 Cox, Josiah               05 Mercury San            1:17.98q  5
  9 Knox, Jaylen              04 California Q           1:18.14   1
 10 Madise, Adem              04 Start 2 Finish         1:18.17   1
 11 James, Cory               04 South Bay Pa           1:18.55   4
 12 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Start 2 Finish         1:18.89   3
 13 Esco, Ahmad               04 Dfw All-Star           1:19.00   3
 14 Davis, Jalen              05 Track Housto           1:19.79   2
 15 Anderson, Jordan          05 Bay Cities U           1:19.84   4
 16 Pope, Daniel              04 California Q           1:20.46   3
 17 Pea, Franklin             04 Tru Speed Tr           1:20.98   2
 18 Gray, Johnell             05 Long Beach S           1:21.53   5
 19 Toliver, Zain             05 Rockwall Mus           1:22.53   2
 20 Page, Tristan             05 The Wings Tr           1:22.60   2
 21 Holloway, Troupe          05 Team Xtreme            1:22.64   4
 22 Scott, Marcus             04 Rio Rancho L           1:22.69   1
 23 Bailey, Legacy            04 Philadelphia           1:23.16   1
 24 Simpkins, Xavier          05 Eastside Ste           1:23.52   2
 25 Calvin, Kenneth           04 Mercury San            1:25.05   2
 26 Underwood, Justin         05 Tru Speed Tr           1:25.11   1
 27 Hooks, Demetri            05 Running 4 Jesus II     1:25.55   4
 28 Rudd, James               04 Tru Speed Tr           1:25.68   5
 29 Croom, Tayshaun           05 Louis Moss S           1:25.86   4
 30 Furgerson, Javian         04 Track Housto           1:26.99   5
 31 Stokes, Michael           04 Philadelphia           1:27.56   3
 32 Hunter, Trenton           04 Track Housto           1:29.52   3
 33 Williams, Albert          04 Track Housto           1:30.71   1
 34 Burns, Na'kilyn           04 Louis Moss S           1:43.73   3
 35 Mackey, Christan          04 Louis Moss S           1:49.35   5
 36 Scaife, Armani            04 Louis Moss S           1:50.13   2
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx