Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Kendrick             04 Spar Track Club          31.04q -2.8  6
  2 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Metro Atlberta S         31.08q -3.2  5
  3 Brantley, Jeremiah        04 A.W. Brown T             31.71q -3.0  4
  4 Eans, Coulaj              04 Louis Moss S             31.93q -3.0  4
  5 Knox, Jaylen              04 California Q             32.41q -3.0  4
  6 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Start 2 Finish           32.48q -3.0  4
  7 Smith, Sean               04 Track Housto             32.50q -4.6  2
  8 Cox, Josiah               05 Mercury San              32.70q -2.8  6
  9 McQueen, Darren           04 Miami Northw             33.09  -4.6  2
 10 Verdell, Tommie           05 Mercury San              33.21  -3.0  4
 11 Miller-Jones, Jaden       05 Texas Torch TC           33.32  -3.0  3
 12 Mejia, Nicholas           04 Long Beach No Limit      33.54  -4.6  1
 13 Pope, Daniel              04 California Q             33.67  -3.0  3
 14 Hamilton, Donte           04 Mercury Elit             33.77  -2.8  6
 15 Dupper, Landyn            04 Mercury San              33.87  -3.0  3
 16 McCauley, Javyon          04 Eastside Ste             34.12  -4.6  2
 17 Rinkin, Rahaam            05 River Cities             34.22  -3.2  5
 18 Knox, Zyon                04 Peak Perform             34.29  -4.6  1
 19 Warren, Gabriel           04 Ntx Jackrabbits          34.31  -3.0  3
 20 Van, Xavier               04 Change the G             34.68  -3.2  5
 21 Pea, Franklin             04 Tru Speed Tr             34.72  -3.2  5
 22 Fields, Dakoda            05 Bay Cities U             34.73  -2.8  6
 23 Clemons, Emory            04 City of Laud             34.86  -4.6  1
 24 Baker, Tate               04 unattached               34.91  -2.8  6
 25 Elam, Daron               05 Los Angeles              34.94  -2.8  6
 26 Simpkins, Xavier          05 Eastside Ste             35.04  -2.8  6
 27 Gray, Johnell             05 Long Beach S             35.18  -4.6  1
 28 James, Cory               04 South Bay Pa             35.40  -3.0  3
 29 Underwood, Justin         05 Tru Speed Tr             36.18  -4.6  2
 30 Hooks, Demetri            05 Running 4 Jesus II       36.34  -3.0  4
 31 Perkins, Marvin           05 Track Housto             36.62  -3.0  3
 32 Croom, Tayshaun           05 Louis Moss S             36.63  -3.0  3
 33 Grant, Jordan             04 AZ Goldrush Club         36.89  -3.2  5
 34 Esco, Ahmad               04 Dfw All-Star             36.94  -4.6  1
 35 Holt, Byron               05 Miami Northw             37.44  -4.6  2
 36 Johnson, Keith            05 Bay Cities U             37.54  -3.0  4
 37 Cobbs, Marc               05 Philadelphia             37.55  -4.6  1
 38 Taffe, Michael            04 Running 4 Jesus II       38.07  -3.2  5
 39 Scott, Marcus             04 Rio Rancho L             38.08  -3.2  5
 40 Hunter, Trenton           04 Track Housto             38.49  -4.6  1
 41 Adams, Antonio            04 Louis Moss S             45.06  -4.6  2
 42 Adams, Corbin             05 Louis Moss S             46.09  -4.6  2
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx