Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dekker, Eliza             97 Durham Strid           4:43.66q
  2 Ellington, Malia          97 unattached             4:50.64q
  3 Mazzei, Adrena            97 Jenks Americ           4:50.92q
  4 Lawrence, Sydney          97 Jenks Americ           4:53.71q
  5 Bradley, Valarie          97 Dallas Metro           4:53.96q
  6 Gehrich, Amanda           97 South Orange           4:57.18q
  7 Topham, Rebekah           96 Cornhusker Flyers      4:58.97q
  8 Marquez, Regina           96 TexaStrong R           4:59.27q
  9 Kloha, Christa            97 San Diego So           4:59.68q
 10 Barber, Grace             97 Jenks Americ           5:00.16q
 11 Arndorfer, Alexandria     97 Texas Express Tfc      5:01.30q
 12 Long, Morgan              97 Jenks Americ           5:02.23q
 13 Garrison, Lauren          97 Jenks Americ           5:03.38
 14 Ehler, Alli               97 unattached             5:07.36
 15 Duran, Mariah             96 Lancaster Li           5:14.10
 16 Collins, Maiya            97 Rockwall Mus           5:14.26
 17 Campbell, Danielle        97 Indiana Stor           5:17.84
 18 Sullivan, Breanna         97 Houston Visi           5:19.94
 19 Canaday, Kandace          96 Hallmark Track Club    5:26.65
 20 Grogan, Alysse            96 Track Housto           5:29.83
 21 Patrick, Bailey           97 Team Xtreme            5:30.99
 22 Leber, Meagan             97 Jenks Americ           5:38.20
 23 Stewart, Shanel           96 Dekalb Count           5:45.62
 24 Armendariz, Brianna       97 TexaStrong R           5:49.29
 25 Griffith, Amanda          97 Destined 2 Run         6:07.99
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx