Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunners     4:20.46q
  2 Ogden, Jacob              98 South Orange           4:21.33q
  3 Martin, Joshua            98 Houston Visi           4:21.82q
  4 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss T           4:23.00q
  5 Brown, Xolan              98 So Cal Roadrunners     4:23.01q
  6 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadrunners     4:32.98q
  7 Wilson, Andrew            98 So Cal Roadrunners     4:33.53q
  8 Burks, Cade               98 Arizona Chee           4:34.83q
  9 White, David              98 South Orange           4:35.51q
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis          98 So Cal Roadrunners     4:39.38q
 11 Mazzei, Daniel            98 Jenks Americ           4:42.96q
 12 Lucatero, Gabriel         99 So Cal Roadrunners     4:43.76q
 13 Charlton, Aaron           98 Eastside Ste           4:45.35
 14 Lange, Kenneth            98 Track Housto           4:46.68
 15 Ritter, Ian               98 Amarillo Spartans      4:48.97
 16 Dodd, Noah                98 Cougar Track Club      4:50.49
 17 Wilson, Christopher       98 Cougar Track Club      4:53.08
 18 Soap, Nehemiah            98 Jenks Americ           4:54.14
 19 Arndorfer, Matthew        98 Texas Express Tfc      4:59.87
 20 Acosta, Cody              98 unattached             5:03.13
 21 Gilmore, Dana             99 Track Housto           5:03.35
 22 Gitter, Nicolas           98 South Orange           5:04.25
 23 Vineyard, Zachary         98 Lake Cities XC         5:07.28
 24 Jennings, Tyler           98 Lake Cities XC         5:08.34
 25 Davis, Kaleb              99 Track Housto           5:11.09
 26 Eloi, Joshua              98 City of Laud           5:12.72
 27 Bishel, Michael           99 Team Bliss T           5:14.10
 28 Millspaugh, Jordan        99 unattached             5:17.48
 29 Webber, Ethan             98 Ntx Jackrabbits        5:22.19
 30 Van Riper, Peter          98 Temecula Val           5:41.07
 31 Smith, Eyon               99 Team Bliss T           5:54.73
 32 Chavez, Jose              99 Team Bliss T           6:01.08
 33 Devany, William           99 Track Housto           6:36.95
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx