Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burks, Cade               98 Arizona Chee           2:05.70q  2
  2 Martin, Joshua            98 Houston Visi           2:05.79q  2
  3 Jackson, Freddie          98 Westside Bap           2:05.79q  3
  4 Brown, Xolan              98 So Cal Roadrunners     2:06.12q  4
  5 Lewis, Robert             98 Track Housto           2:06.37q  3
  6 Murray, Camari            98 Fasst Track            2:06.71q  1
  7 Allison, Champion         98 Houston Visi           2:06.73q  1
  8 Mosley, Thomas            99 Waukegan Invaders      2:08.07q  2
  9 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss T           2:08.08   4
 10 Vasquez, Andy             98 Cornhusker Flyers      2:09.21   1
 11 Charlton, Aaron           98 Eastside Ste           2:10.60   4
 12 McMillan, Benjamin        98 Charlotte Fl           2:11.47   1
 13 Gonzalez, Alexis          98 So Cal Roadrunners     2:12.89   3
 14 Rintoul, Thomas           98 San Diego Cheetahs     2:14.58   3
 15 Haynes, Marcus            98 unattached             2:15.37   2
 16 Gray, Russell             98 Elite of Mes           2:15.67   2
 17 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadrunners     2:16.38   1
 18 White, Jaylin             99 Mercury San            2:17.36   4
 19 Jarmon, Scieneaux         99 AZ Goldrush Club       2:18.09   1
 20 Wilson, Christopher       98 Cougar Track Club      2:19.98   4
 21 Gilmore, Dana             99 Track Housto           2:21.06   1
 22 Mazzei, Daniel            98 Jenks Americ           2:21.13   2
 23 Ahmad, Wafeeq             98 Track Housto           2:21.25   2
 24 Dodd, Noah                98 Cougar Track Club      2:21.83   3
 25 Soap, Nehemiah            98 Jenks Americ           2:22.34   1
 26 Thompson, Tariq           99 Mercury San            2:22.61   3
 27 Ortega, Adrian            98 Team Xtreme            2:25.71   1
 28 Eloi, Joshua              98 City of Laud           2:26.93   4
 29 Myers, Robert             99 Mach 1 TC              2:27.28   1
 30 Wiley, Randall            98 So Cal Runni           2:28.17   2
 31 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Cougar Track Club      2:29.87   2
 32 Archer, Truedale          99 Eastside Ste           2:34.34   3
 33 Sampson, Omari            99 Track Housto           2:37.76   4
 34 Smith, Eyon               99 Team Bliss T           2:47.55   3
 35 Henry, Astin              99 East Texas T           2:50.13   3
 36 Russell, Zachery          99 Mach 1 TC              2:50.78   4
 37 Scott, Brandyn            98 Team Xtreme            2:51.46   4
 38 Montoya, Taylor James     98 Cougar Track Club      2:51.88   1
 39 Chavez, Jose              99 Team Bliss T           2:54.42   2
 40 Wade, Kevonte             98 unattached             3:04.07   4
 41 Gasson, Adrian            99 Desert Devil           3:06.33   4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx