Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, JaQuintmin        98 Bbc Flyers               51.67q  5
  2 Champlin, Ryan            98 unattached               51.71q  7
  3 Anders, Malcolm           98 Mercury San              52.38q  6
  4 Lang, Dominique           98 Track Housto             52.44q  7
  5 Jackson, Freddie          98 Westside Bap             52.75q  7
  6 Clark, O'Shae             98 Track Housto             52.76q  3
  7 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Fl             52.86q  6
  8 Lewis, Robert             98 Track Housto             53.58q  4
  9 Fields, Howard            99 The Wings Tr             53.67   3
 10 Allison, Champion         98 Houston Visi             53.70   3
 11 Lorthridge, Tahj          98 Destined 2 Run           54.58   4
 12 Evans, Deondray           98 Bbc Flyers               54.70   1
 13 Valentine, Tyrell         99 Houston Visi             55.33   2
 14 Keeton, Marcel            98 Desoto Nitro             55.43   1
 15 Briscoe, Jandon           99 New Era Track Club       55.50   7
 16 Gray, Russell             98 Elite of Mes             55.62   7
 17 Mosley, Thomas            99 Waukegan Invaders        55.85   2
 18 Jackson, Reynaud          98 Houston Visi             56.34   4
 19 Boyd, Kobe                98 Fasst Track              56.48   1
 20 Lynch, Cedric             98 Cheetah Track Club       57.06   3
 21 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss T             57.17   5
 22 Watson, Bert              98 Fasst Track              57.32   6
 23 Husband, Makhai           98 So Cal Runni             57.33   7
 24 Knowles, Michael          99 Peak Perform             57.47   5
 25 Ahmad, Wafeeq             98 Track Housto             57.71   5
 26 Haynes, Michael           98 unattached               57.79   3
 27 Mitchell, Kupre           98 Peak Perform             57.82   6
 28 Christensen, Aidan        98 California R             58.10   3
 29 Walker, J'Mei             98 Elite of Mes             58.34   1
 30 Henderson-Smith, Cedrick  98 Peak Perform             58.52   2
 31 Wheeler, Myles            99 Westside Bap             58.54   6
 32 Wesley, Anthony           98 Imani Speedc             58.98   4
 33 Howard, Darrin            99 Team Xtreme              59.28   7
 34 Thompson, Tariq           99 Mercury San              59.44   5
 35 Ortega, Adrian            98 Team Xtreme              59.84   1
 36 Wiley, Randall            98 So Cal Runni           1:00.30   3
 37 Thomas, Kendall           98 Team Bliss T           1:01.59   2
 38 Howell, Alfred            99 Elite of Mes           1:02.78   6
 39 McGary, DaShawn           98 Peak Perform           1:03.24   4
 40 Tukpah, Ivah              99 Fasst Track            1:03.56   5
 41 Watson, Isaiah            99 Fasst Track            1:04.97   2
 42 Knight, Eric              98 Elite of Mes           1:05.13   5
 43 Course, Haneef            99 Destined 2 Run         1:05.17   6
 44 Sampson, Omari            99 Track Housto           1:07.06   1
 45 Robinson, David           99 Amarillo Spartans      1:07.74   3
 46 Wade, Kevonte             98 unattached             1:09.55   4
 47 Magana, Gabriel           99 Desert Devil           1:09.98   1
 48 Russell, Zachery          99 Mach 1 TC              1:10.52   7
 49 Scott, Brandyn            98 Team Xtreme            1:11.15   2
 50 Drones, Tyrese            99 Louis Moss S           1:12.13   4
 51 Carter, Perry             99 Track Housto           1:14.21   2
 52 Montoya, Taylor James     98 Cougar Track Club      1:14.37   2
 53 Gasson, Adrian            99 Desert Devil           1:20.71   4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx