Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                4:00.11q  2
     1) Morgan, Charme' 98              2) Lewis, Karrington 98
     3) Lindsey-Manning, Brianna 98     4) Reed, Jaevin 98
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:02.97q  2
     1) Thomas, Charity 98              2) Adams, Ariele 99
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Hollier, Kennedae 98
  3 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                         4:05.70q  1
     1) Washington, Braejah 99          2) Thurmon, Jade 98
     3) White, Kira 98                  4) Brown, Kaylah 98
  4 MY Stars Youth  'A'                                 4:06.22q  1
     1) Register, M'Lin 98              2) Roquemore, Taeylor 98
     3) Mathis, Stephine 98             4) Young, Milan 99
  5 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:09.71q  1
     1) Murphy, Dinah 99                2) Bean, Aiyana 99
     3) Johnson, Arjai 99               4) Gandy, Sydney 98
  6 MadFrogs Track Club  'A'                            4:18.85q  1
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Mann, Tiara 98
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Levingston, Kori 98
  7 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                        4:21.57q  2
     1) Pearson, Robryanna 98           2) Molina, Isela 98
     3) Lopez, Ayla 98                  4) Lopez, Gabrielle 98
  8 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   4:26.87q  2
     1) Bell, Jhalisa 99                2) Marshall, Mya 98
     3) Strong, Maika 98                4) Zakhar, Deborah 99
  9 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   4:27.68   1
     1) Choice, Lyric 98                2) Jordan, Alexis 98
     3) Champion, Kayla 99              4) Brown, Madison 98
 10 Peak Performance T.C.  'A'                          4:29.59   1
     1) Banks, Leah 98                  2) Duval, Alyssa 98
     3) Reed, Dajhia 98                 4) Scott-Tolbert, Destiny 99
 11 Team Bliss Track Club  'A'                          4:34.19   2
     1) Abeyta, Andrea 99               2) Hudson, Emma 98
     3) Hanson, Imani 99                4) Hodge, Kiara 99
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec