Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gandy, Sydney             98 Track Housto           2:22.49q  2
  2 Rivers, Bryanna           98 Trailblazers           2:25.85q  1
  3 Yescas, Julia             98 AZ Goldrush Club       2:26.06q  3
  4 Braxton, Jamiya           99 Ntx Jackrabbits        2:26.35q  2
  5 Roberson, Sakura          99 San Diego Cheetahs     2:27.00q  1
  6 Jones, Lauren             99 Charlotte Fl           2:28.09q  1
  7 Lopez, Ayla               98 TexaStrong R           2:28.51q  2
  8 Clifford, Courtney        98 San Diego Cheetahs     2:30.55q  2
  9 Moots, Clare              99 Cougar Track Club      2:31.79   3
 10 Nahrgang, Linnae          99 TexaStrong R           2:32.05   1
 11 Mann, Tiara               98 MadFrogs Track Club    2:33.53   3
 12 Click, Haley              98 Waukegan Invaders      2:34.14   1
 13 Cooley, Madison           98 Mach 1 TC              2:34.27   2
 14 Fontenot, Kaylin          99 Track Housto           2:34.35   1
 15 Alexander, Brianna        98 Tigers Youth           2:34.82   3
 16 Jones, Kori               99 MadFrogs Track Club    2:36.62   3
 17 Carter, Adeja             98 Fort Worth Flyers      2:36.81   1
 18 Bean, Aiyana              99 Track Housto           2:39.31   1
 19 Davis, Kristian           98 Track Dynamite         2:40.88   3
 20 Loper, Angelena           99 Eastside Ste           2:47.16   3
 21 McQuietor, Audrey         99 Team Xtreme            2:47.37   2
 22 Johnson, Emma             98 unattached             2:48.99   3
 23 Moran, Lauren             99 Arizona Flam           2:49.71   3
 24 Bell, Jhalisa             99 Temecula Val           2:55.67   2
 25 Jarpe, Laura              99 Rio Rancho L           2:56.11   1
 26 Chandler, Kyana           99 Delta Elite            3:00.59   3
 27 Davis, Miranda            99 Jenks Americ           3:15.24   2
 28 Anyalebechi, Adaugo       99 Track Housto           3:22.88   2
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx