Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   04 AZ Goldrush Club       1:14.13q  1
  2 Moore, Joy                04 AZ Goldrush Club       1:15.43q  3
  3 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City Express     1:15.44q  3
  4 Marshall, Jordyn          04 The Wings Tr           1:16.63q  2
  5 Reeves, Azjah             04 Running 4 Jesus II     1:17.87q  1
  6 Roman, Amarie             04 A.W. Brown T           1:18.03q  1
  7 Gonzalez, Saraiya         04 Long Beach No Limit    1:18.51q  1
  8 Griffin, Hillary          04 The Wings Tr           1:18.74q  1
  9 Livas, MaKayla            04 Team Xtreme            1:19.19   2
 10 Ballard, Simone           04 Track Housto           1:20.58   3
 11 Grigsby, Jazmin           04 Peak Perform           1:21.33   2
 12 Livingston, Arionn        04 Mercury San            1:22.59   2
 13 Petry, Torie              04 Eastside Ste           1:22.79   2
 14 Duhon, Kaitlyn            04 Tigers Youth           1:23.06   1
 15 Shelton, Asia             04 Fort Worth Flyers      1:24.99   1
 16 Miller, Ta'lor            04 Long Beach S           1:25.13   3
 17 Leggins, Kennedy          04 Track Housto           1:25.19   1
 18 Fuller, Morgan            05 Philadelphia           1:26.60   2
 19 Lake, Daelyn              04 Tru Speed Tr           1:26.68   2
 20 Burks, Avery              05 Arizona Chee           1:27.03   2
 21 Ward, Kadia               05 Cedar Hill B           1:29.96   3
 22 Criss, Bralei             05 A.W. Brown T           1:30.99   3
 23 Moran, Madeline           05 Arizona Flam           1:40.82   3
 24 Wiggins, Lydia            05 Tru Speed Tr           1:44.68   3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx