Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro,
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:01.32q  2
     1) Armstead, Jayon 00              2) Flemming, Cameron 00
     3) Smith, Donavan 01               4) Wade, Ken'Charrion 00
  2 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     4:05.42q  1
     1) Henderson, Matthew 00           2) Fogle, Ethan 00
     3) Timite, Housman 00              4) Johnson, Jermaine 00
  3 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   4:05.48q  1
     1) Baucum, Davis 00                2) Gladney, Drew 00
     3) McCalister, Tanner 00           4) Balanciere, Cinque 01
  4 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                4:08.27q  1
     1) Woodall, Alijah 00              2) Lewis, Kennedy 01
     3) Wease, Thelonius 01             4) Harris, Simeon 00
  5 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:09.27q  1
     1) Woodfork, Trevion 00            2) Bennett, Albert 00
     3) Preston, James 00               4) Leggins, Kendrick 01
  6 A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                          4:11.03q  2
     1) McGraw, Deonte 01               2) Johnson, Patrick 01
     3) Ross, Tairyn 01                 4) Khepera, Jabari 01
  7 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club  'B'                   4:18.44q  2
     1) Coby, Bryce 00                  2) Wilson, Logan 01
     3) Mayfield, Calen 01              4) Harmon, Bruce 00
  8 CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:21.62q  1
     1) Allen, Torian 00                2) Bodwin, Kenneth 00
     3) Henderson, Audraleous 00        4) Williams, Jalen 01
  9 Eastside Steppers Track Club  'A'                   4:25.81   1
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Jackson, Kevin 01
     3) Major, Marcus 00                4) Ingram, Clarence 01
 10 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:34.45   2
     1) Jones, De'Mitri 01              2) Slater, Treaveyon 00
     3) Perrodin, Jules 00              4) Gilmore, Cameron 00
 11 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                         4:44.82   2
     1) Brown, Kameron 00               2) Banks, Isiah 01
     3) Phillips, Shane 00              4) Lawrence, Shayne 00
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec