Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              50.19q  2
     1) Evans, Donald 00                2) Sholars, Gregory 00
     3) Woodard, Gabriel 00             4) Williams, Isom 00
  2 DeSoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          51.24q  1
     1) Armstead, Jayon 00              2) Flemming, Cameron 00
     3) Smith, Donavan 01               4) Wade, Ken'Charrion 00
  3 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                  51.35q  2
     1) Ballard, Brian 01               2) Wease, Thelonius 01
     3) Woodall, Alijah 00              4) Harris, Simeon 00
  4 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                       51.55q  1
     1) Timite, Housman 00              2) Fogle, Ethan 00
     3) Henderson, Matthew 00           4) Johnson, Jermaine 00
  5 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     52.13q  1
     1) Broussard, Jarek 00             2) Harmon, Bruce 00
     3) McCalister, Tanner 00           4) Gladney, Drew 00
  6 Texas Torch TC  'A'                                   52.14q  1
     1) Milliner-Jones, Xzavier 00      2) Applon, Trevion 00
     3) Lee, Charles 00                 4) Morris, Dorian 01
  7 Eastside Steppers Track Club  'A'                     52.37q  1
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Major, Marcus 00
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   52.52q  2
     1) Crawford, Sanders 00            2) Woodfork, Trevion 00
     3) Jones, De'Mitri 01              4) Bennett, Albert 00
  9 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   53.25   2
     1) Dawn, Earnest 00                2) Dawn, Jaiden 01
     3) Irby, Martell 00                4) Martin, Shamar 01
 10 A.W. Brown Track Club  'B'                            53.79   1
     1) Harris, Kadarian 00             2) Hicks, Jermaine 01
     3) Lewis, Tredell 00               4) Ross, Tairyn 01
 11 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                   54.47   1
     1) Perrodin, Jules 00              2) Slater, Treaveyon 00
     3) Gregory, Robert 01              4) Preston, James 00
 12 Peak Performance T.C.  'A'                            54.75   2
     1) Goodwin, John 01                2) Luff, Darius 01
     3) Solomon, Khalid 01              4) Parks, Kesaiah 01
 13 A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                            54.79   2
     1) Paul, Kendall 01                2) Johnson, Patrick 01
     3) Khepera, Jabari 01              4) McGraw, Deonte 01
 14 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             55.24   1
     1) Fuller, Quajon 01               2) Gatewood, Tyson 00
     3) Jackson, Cameron 01             4) Payne, Donovan 01
 15 Eastside Steppers Track Club  'B'                     55.86   2
     1) Bell, DeVervelon 01             2) Major, Isaiah 01
     3) Wooden, Argeneal 01             4) Bagby, Harold 01
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec