Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Ralei
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Trevor            00 East Texas T             57.70q  2
  2 Lee, Charles              00 Texas Torch TC           58.76q  1
  3 White, Joshua             01 Team Bliss T             58.78q  3
  4 Chester, DeAngelo         00 Los Angeles              58.82q  7
  5 Fogle, Ethan              00 Fasst Track              58.83q  1
  6 Sholars, Gregory          00 Hallmark Track Club      59.03q  3
  7 Irby, Martell             00 Mercury San              59.46q  5
  8 Balanciere, Cinque        01 Rockwall Mus             59.48q  2
  9 Johnson, Jermaine         00 Fasst Track            1:00.77   4
 10 Camper, Cameron           01 Lancaster Li           1:00.99   3
 11 Coleman, Willie           01 San Diego Cheetahs     1:01.05   5
 12 Owens, Joshua             00 Charlotte Fl           1:01.37   1
 13 Yescas, Eddy              00 AZ Goldrush Club       1:01.68   7
 14 Banks, Isiah              01 Lancaster Li           1:02.08   4
 15 Johnson, Patrick          01 A.W. Brown T           1:02.20   6
 16 Coby, Bryce               00 Rockwall Mus           1:02.30   1
 17 Baucum, Davis             00 Rockwall Mus           1:02.31   4
 18 Williams, Isom            00 Hallmark Track Club    1:02.87   4
 19 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Team Xtreme            1:03.03   4
 20 Gladney, Drew             00 Rockwall Mus           1:03.93   7
 21 Fuller, Quajon            01 Tru Speed Tr           1:04.00   2
 22 Henderson, Matthew        00 Fasst Track            1:04.41   5
 23 Johnson, Michael          00 Louis Moss S           1:04.52   5
 24 Timite, Housman           00 Fasst Track            1:05.14   2
 25 Ellis, Cedric             01 Rio Rancho L           1:05.26   2
 26 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flam           1:05.58   3
 27 Parks, Kesaiah            01 Peak Perform           1:05.68   6
 28 Wilson, Logan             01 Rockwall Mus           1:05.92   6
 29 Lewis, Kennedy            01 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:06.01   4
 30 Taylor, Trey              01 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:06.21   1
 31 Wesley, Aaron             00 Destined 2 Run         1:06.94   5
 32 Warner, James             01 Fasst Track            1:07.04   6
 33 Gatewood, Tyson           00 Tru Speed Tr           1:08.16   1
 34 Williams, Jalen           00 Jenks Americ           1:08.38   3
 35 Leggins, Kendrick         01 Track Housto           1:08.47   7
 36 Slater, Treaveyon         00 Track Housto           1:08.78   3
 37 Preston, James            00 Track Housto           1:09.81   2
 38 Dawn, Jaiden              01 Mercury San            1:11.85   4
 39 Turner, Jayce             01 unattached             1:12.41   2
 40 Hilliard, Jason           01 Bay Cities U           1:13.53   5
 41 Spears, Dailen            00 Bay Cities U           1:14.38   3
 42 Jackson, Cameron          01 Tru Speed Tr           1:14.64   7
 43 Billings, Moses           00 Bay Cities U           1:14.65   1
 44 Najera, Ramon             01 Desert Devil           1:16.61   5
 45 Marshall, Lennard         01 Bay Cities U           1:17.33   7
 46 Cunningham, Genesis       00 Indiana Stor           1:17.85   7
 47 Smitherman, Lphillip      01 Eastside Ste           1:19.36   6
 48 Jefferson, Bradley        00 Central Okla           1:23.85   6
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx