Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           1:00.23q  3
  2 Crupper, Aphiniti         00 Rio Rancho L           1:01.44q  6
  3 Sample, Karlina           00 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:01.55q  2
  4 Ford, Ariel               00 Team Xtreme            1:02.22q  1
  5 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Chee           1:02.55q  4
  6 Kolb, Macie               00 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:02.95q  1
  7 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Team Bliss T           1:03.06q  3
  8 Udabor, Amanda            00 Westside Bap           1:03.45q  1
  9 Anders, Brianna           01 Mercury San            1:03.57   2
 10 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte Fl           1:03.62   4
 11 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Lancaster Li           1:03.66   5
 12 Thompson, Elise           01 Cedar Hill B           1:03.95   4
 13 Alao, Tosin               00 unattached             1:03.96   1
 14 Black, Kaytie             00 City of Laud           1:04.38   6
 15 Umpierre, Jasmyne         00 Stockton Starz         1:04.43   6
 16 Watkins, Destinie         00 North Texas            1:04.51   6
 17 Collins, Liah             01 Rockwall Mus           1:04.53   5
 18 McCants, Cameron          00 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:05.63   3
 19 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte Fl           1:06.75   5
 20 Crespin, Malakah          01 Rio Rancho L           1:07.15   5
 21 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas            1:07.30   4
 22 Jimerson, T'Mori          00 Elite of Mes           1:07.57   2
 23 Moots, Cera               00 Cougar Track Club      1:08.21   5
 24 Frank, Je Lise            01 GuamBomb Track Club    1:08.24   2
 25 Jackson, Daija            00 Tru Speed Tr           1:08.72   3
 26 Brown, Talieyah           00 San Diego Cheetahs     1:09.23   2
 27 Tucker, Regan             01 North Texas            1:09.31   3
 28 Fikes, Sydney             00 Running 4 Jesus II     1:09.36   6
 29 House, Raven              01 MY Stars Youth         1:09.91   2
 30 Thomas, Makenzi           01 Dekalb Count           1:10.04   6
 31 Pleasant, La Laylah       01 Cedar Hill B           1:10.36   1
 32 Scott, Reagan             01 Rio Rancho L           1:10.37   3
 33 Johnson, Chasady          01 North Texas            1:10.47   5
 34 Jackson, Riyanna          01 Long Beach S           1:11.33   4
 35 Augustine, Celeste        00 City of Laud           1:12.17   1
 36 Kellogg, Ambrya           00 Peak Perform           1:12.21   1
 37 Jordan-Smith, Kiara       00 Lancaster Li           1:13.86   2
 38 Anderson, Erin            01 Bay Cities U           1:14.32   6
 39 Johannes, Alaina          00 unattached             1:15.86   5
 40 Snider, Shanice           01 Eastside Ste           1:17.32   4
 41 Smeby, Sakora             01 Lancaster Li           1:17.64   3
 42 Lear, Bailey              01 Destined 2 Run         1:21.11   6
 43 Flores, Litzy             00 TexaStrong R           1:21.21   4
 44 Stanley, Nya              01 Fasst Track            1:23.28   2
 45 Herrera, Anivay           00 Desert Devil           1:24.55   1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx