Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus Track Club    2:23.84q  3
  2 Gilmore, Ian              02 Track Housto           2:23.88q  3
  3 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus Track Club    2:25.36q  1
  4 Wilson, Maxwell           02 San Diego So           2:27.70q  2
  5 White, Isaac              03 Juventus Track Club    2:29.55q  1
  6 Brooks, Joshua            02 Track Housto           2:30.52q  1
  7 St-Fleur, Steven          02 Juventus Track Club    2:33.17q  2
  8 Green, Phillip            02 Track Housto           2:39.03q  3
  9 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus Track Club    2:39.99   2
 10 Riley, Grayson            02 Tru Speed Tr           2:40.10   4
 11 Koontz, Jacob             02 The Wings Tr           2:41.31   1
 12 Curry, Kevin              03 unattached             2:41.48   1
 13 Bacon, Troy               02 Mercury San            2:42.06   3
 14 Hutchings, Cameron        02 Illusions Tr           2:43.16   4
 15 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar Track Club      2:44.04   3
 16 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U           2:44.33   3
 17 Little, Earl              03 Miami Northw           2:44.38   2
 18 Young, Billie             02 Indiana Stor           2:45.44   2
 19 Ramsey, Liam              02 The Wings Tr           2:45.59   3
 20 Soap, Ariel               03 Jenks Americ           2:46.05   3
 21 Armijo, Brian             02 Cougar Track Club      2:47.21   2
 22 Jones, Isaiah             03 Fasst Track            2:48.37   3
 23 Watts, Charlie            02 Eastside Ste           2:51.59   2
 24 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Juventus Track Club    2:52.62   1
 25 Gandara, Ulysses          03 Desert Devil           2:53.30   1
 26 Roman, Mario              02 A.W. Brown T           2:53.50   1
 27 Jenkins, Cedric           03 Track Housto           2:54.23   2
 28 DeLeon, Jesus             02 Team Bliss T           2:54.41   2
 29 Billings, Jonathan        02 Bay Cities U           2:54.51   1
 30 Young, Owen               02 South Orange           2:54.99   3
 31 Salay, Andrei             02 Jenks Americ           2:55.84   1
 32 Burrell, Javin            02 Lancaster Li           2:55.97   4
 33 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar Track Club      2:56.58   1
 34 Chandler, Kedryn          02 Delta Elite            3:01.09   3
 35 Hardison, Jermaine        03 Eastside Ste           3:02.80   1
 36 Phillips, Eugene          02 Eastside Ste           3:14.77   3
 37 Montoya, Lucas            03 Cougar Track Club      3:15.47   2
 38 Arguelles, Ricardo        02 Desert Devil           3:38.01   2
 -- Littlefield, Jake         03 Jenks Americ                DQ   2 broke early
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx