Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus Track Club    1:02.76q  2
  2 Smith, James              02 Los Angeles            1:03.14q  3
  3 Salter, Kaidon            03 Mercury Elit           1:04.08q  4
  4 Gilmore, Ian              02 Track Housto           1:04.35q  1
  5 Page, John                02 The Wings Tr           1:04.68q  3
  6 Matthews, Derius          02 The Wings Tr           1:05.31q  2
  7 Brown, Aristide           02 Track Housto           1:05.34q  2
  8 Collins, Kirk             02 Mainland Jag           1:05.97q  4
  9 Yates, Ivan               02 The Heat Track Club    1:06.94   3
 10 Hutchings, Cameron        02 Illusions Tr           1:07.53   4
 11 Knight, Brian             03 Track Housto           1:08.33   3
 12 Caples, Latrell           02 Lancaster Li           1:08.37   4
 13 Jackson, Johnathan        03 Westside Bap           1:08.44   1
 14 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus Track Club    1:08.60   1
 15 James-Tavasti, Hassan     02 Los Angeles            1:09.02   2
 16 Young, Billie             02 Indiana Stor           1:10.73   2
 17 Crespin, Yashiya          02 Rio Rancho L           1:10.83   3
 18 Crawford, Delaney         03 California R           1:11.54   4
 19 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U           1:11.73   3
 20 McGary, Brenden           02 Peak Perform           1:11.88   1
 21 Scott, Brennon            02 A.W. Brown T           1:12.02   2
 22 Verner, Jonathan          02 Los Angeles            1:12.61   1
 23 Bacon, Troy               02 Mercury San            1:14.31   2
 24 Gray, Spencer             03 Fasst Track            1:14.44   4
 25 Bean, Elijah              03 Track Housto           1:17.58   4
 26 Lugrand, Jaxon            03 Running 4 Jesus II     1:18.76   4
 27 Burrell, Javin            02 Lancaster Li           1:19.20   3
 28 Kelley, Collin            03 Tru Speed Tr           1:20.32   2
 29 Warrior, Marques          02 Running 4 Jesus II     1:22.56   1
 30 Billings, Jonathan        02 Bay Cities U           1:23.92   1
 31 Montoya, Lucas            03 Cougar Track Club      1:30.70   1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx