Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Dallas             02 Mercury San            2:33.42q  3
  2 Jeter, Destini            02 Rockwall Mus           2:37.61q  2
  3 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Stor           2:37.86q  2
  4 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus Track Club    2:38.05q  2
  5 Valles, Brianna           02 McFarland Tr           2:41.95q  3
  6 Rivers, Nia               02 Trailblazers           2:42.55q  2
  7 Edmonds, Keyah            02 Ntx Jackrabbits        2:44.10q  3
  8 Brown, Jolynn             02 Team Xtreme            2:45.72q  1
  9 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Team Xtreme            2:48.31   3
 10 Ingram, Amelia            02 Mach 1 TC              2:48.57   3
 11 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth           2:48.76   3
 12 Mazzei, Deborah           03 Jenks Americ           2:49.39   3
 13 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U           2:54.92   2
 14 Worth, Brianna            02 Eastside Ste           2:58.04   1
 15 Taylor, Hannah            02 Ignite the S           2:59.77   1
 16 Johnson, Kaylan           03 Track Housto           3:00.54   1
 17 Page, Savanna             03 The Wings Tr           3:01.49   3
 18 Alt, Savana               03 Team Xtreme            3:04.39   1
 19 Warner, Sophia            03 Fasst Track            3:05.86   1
 20 Jehlicka, Megan           02 Jenks Americ           3:06.22   2
 21 Mazzei, Avery             03 Jenks Americ           3:06.65   1
 22 Gonzalez, Madelyn         03 McFarland Tr           3:06.95   3
 23 Coleman, Carlita          03 San Diego Cheetahs     3:08.71   1
 24 Oliver, Bianca            02 River Cities           3:12.99   1
 25 Hudspeth, Sophie          03 Jenks Americ           3:13.01   3
 26 Hudspeth, Alix            03 Jenks Americ           3:13.15   1
 27 Varenhorst, Shannon       03 Eastside Ste           3:17.86   2
 28 Thompson, Mariah          03 Eastside Ste           3:20.67   2
 29 Eloi, Simone              03 City of Laud           3:22.01   3
 30 Hudspeth, Keely           03 Jenks Americ           3:25.12   2
 31 Jackson, Skhai            02 River Cities           3:49.26   1
 32 Lewis, Dycaela            03 Track Housto           3:50.12   2
 -- Glenn, Rachel             02 Long Beach No Limit         DQ   3 impeded
 -- Hall, Rebekah             02 Bay Cities U                DQ   2 broke early
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx