Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Rachel             02 Long Beach No Limit    1:05.87q  6
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        02 Arizona Must           1:07.64q  3
  3 Jeter, Destini            02 Rockwall Mus           1:07.91q  6
  4 Harris, Alyssa            02 Cedar Hill B           1:08.34q  8
  5 Pleasant, Angela          02 Tru Speed Tr           1:08.65q  7
  6 Jones, Dallas             02 Mercury San            1:08.87q  5
  7 Lewis, Taylor             02 Fasst Track            1:08.94q  1
  8 Griffin, JaEra            02 North Texas            1:09.91q  4
  9 Maxey, Daja               03 Track Housto           1:10.38   1
 10 Barger, Iolani            03 Arizona Flam           1:10.40   3
 11 Rivers, Nia               02 Trailblazers           1:10.58   2
 12 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Stor           1:10.66   7
 13 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Team Xtreme            1:10.68   5
 14 Giadolor, Hope            03 Lancaster Li           1:10.78   8
 15 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Stor           1:10.97   4
 16 Lacefield, Ryan           03 Bay Cities U           1:11.76   1
 17 VanCourt, Peyton          02 Track Housto           1:11.86   5
 18 Washington, Tamra         03 A.W. Brown T           1:11.94   5
 19 Williams, Jazelle         02 Track Housto           1:12.84   2
 20 Stogner, Marquia          02 Midwest Striders       1:13.55   6
 21 Smith, Aayinde            02 Rockwall Mus           1:14.07   8
 22 Gladney, Jamison          03 Rockwall Mus           1:14.20   5
 23 Osborn, Imani             02 Indiana Stor           1:14.25   6
 24 Mayfield, Raquel          03 Rockwall Mus           1:14.28   1
 25 Tweeton, Audrey           02 Fort Collins           1:14.43   5
 26 Coleman, Jurnee           02 Charlotte Fl           1:14.57   4
 27 Stiles, Bella             02 The Wings Tr           1:15.08   4
 28 Pogue, Kiya               03 AZ Goldrush Club       1:15.95   1
 29 Lewis, Kaylee             03 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:15.98   6
 30 Toya, Brianna             02 Cougar Track Club      1:16.20   2
 31 Gaspard, Jazmyn           02 Tru Speed Tr           1:16.35   2
 32 Scott, Callie             02 Personal Bes           1:16.44   4
 33 Ingram, Keali             03 Lancaster Li           1:16.83   7
 34 Dickson, Kennedy          02 Track Dynamite         1:16.98   8
 35 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth           1:17.40   3
 36 McCauley, Saivoy          03 Cedar Hill B           1:17.67   4
 37 Worth, Brianna            02 Eastside Ste           1:17.83   1
 38 Andrews, Mya              02 Lancaster Li           1:18.81   5
 39 Coleman, Maia             02 MY Stars Youth         1:18.98   8
 40 Bables, Lakeycia          02 Tru Speed Tr           1:19.07   6
 41 Johnson, Kaylan           03 Track Housto           1:19.45   4
 42 Thomas, Justyce           03 Track Dynamite         1:19.47   7
 43 Roberson, Aliyah          02 Fort Worth Flyers      1:19.92   7
 44 Brown, Tiffany            03 Bay Cities U           1:20.54   8
 45 Mathews, Jaden            03 Ntx Jackrabbits        1:21.19   7
 46 Warner, Sophia            03 Fasst Track            1:21.31   3
 47 PierreLouis, Paige        03 City of Laud           1:21.40   3
 48 White, Morgan             03 Louis Moss S           1:22.88   2
 49 Eloi, Simone              03 City of Laud           1:24.32   7
 50 Otto, Jadyn               03 unattached             1:24.42   3
 51 White, Brooke             03 Louis Moss S           1:24.47   8
 52 Adams, Kristen            02 Louis Moss S           1:24.72   6
 53 Handy, Makayla            03 Cedar Hill B           1:25.34   2
 54 Holland, Tai Roni         03 North Texas            1:26.23   1
 55 Orozco, Desiree           02 Desert Devil           1:26.50   5
 56 Alt, Savana               03 Team Xtreme            1:27.82   7
 57 Hudspeth, Keely           03 Jenks Americ           1:30.56   6
 58 Hudson, Cate              03 Team Bliss T           1:36.86   4
 59 Morgan, Madison           03 North Texas            1:36.94   2
 60 Lewis, Dycaela            03 Track Housto           1:41.19   3
 61 Cruz, Diana               03 Desert Devil           1:43.36   3
 62 Jackson, Skhai            02 River Cities           1:43.63   8
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx