Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Track Housto             28.90q -2.9  2
  2 Thomas, Denaye            02 Fort Worth Flyers        29.22q -3.7  4
  3 Glenn, Rachel             02 Long Beach No Limit      29.37q -1.7  6
  4 Beal, Sierra              02 Mercury Coppell          29.81q -2.9  2
  5 Ward-Strong, Aysia        02 Lancaster Li             30.14q  1.1  7
  6 Williams, Drew            02 Lancaster Li             30.24q  1.1  7
  7 Giadolor, Hope            03 Lancaster Li             30.25q  1.1  7
  8 Sims, Acayla              02 Cedar Hill B             30.33q -1.1  5
  9 Wash, Cierra              02 North Texas              30.40  -3.3  3
 10 Pogue, Kiya               03 AZ Goldrush Club         30.42  -1.1  5
 11 Harris, Alyssa            02 Cedar Hill B             30.81  -3.3  3
 12 Williams, Dejah           02 Dekalb Count             30.90   1.1  7
 13 Smith, Kennedy            03 Cedar Hill B             30.92  -3.7  1
 14 Singleton, Jasmine        02 Arizona Must             31.04  -3.7  1
 15 Johnson, Ashante          02 Tru Speed Tr             31.42  -3.7  4
 16 Smith, Aayinde            02 Rockwall Mus             31.67  -2.9  2
 17 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Stor             31.74  -3.7  4
 18 Lewis, Kaylee             03 Ntx Jackrabbits          31.80  -1.1  5
 19 Dickson, Kennedy          02 Track Dynamite           31.86  -1.7  6
 20 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Team Xtreme              31.97  -2.9  2
 21 Woods, Chandler           02 Ntx Jackrabbits          32.01  -3.3  3
 22 Sears, Yasmin             03 City of Laud             32.25  -3.3  3
 23 Roberson, Aliyah          02 Fort Worth Flyers        32.27  -3.3  3
 24 Bables, Lakeycia          02 Tru Speed Tr             32.32  -3.7  1
 25 Barger, Iolani            03 Arizona Flam             32.34  -2.9  2
 26 Derrough, Tamyah          03 Cedar Hill B             32.37  -1.7  6
 27 Ingram, Keali             03 Lancaster Li             32.67  -1.1  5
 28 Pringle, Danielle         03 Tru Speed Tr             32.69  -2.9  2
 29 Livingston, Morgan        03 Team Xtreme              32.77  -3.7  1
 30 Cunningham, Elishabeth    02 Indiana Stor             32.97  -1.1  5
 31 Toya, Brianna             02 Cougar Track Club        33.06  -1.1  5
 32 Osborn, Imani             02 Indiana Stor             33.21  -3.7  1
 33 Cook, Ta'Niya             03 Dfw All-Star             33.48  -1.7  6
 34 Rivera-Sears, Geliya      03 City of Laud             33.54  -3.7  1
 35 Smith, Daeyana            02 Mercury San              34.08  -1.7  6
 36 Mensah, Sariyah           02 Running 4 Jesus II       34.17  -3.3  3
 37 Stogner, Marquia          02 Midwest Striders         34.19  -3.7  4
 38 Thomas, Justyce           03 Track Dynamite           34.21  -3.3  3
 39 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia             34.76  -1.7  6
 40 O'Steen, Atiya            02 Bay Cities U             34.79  -3.7  1
 41 White, Morgan             03 Louis Moss S             35.70  -1.7  6
 42 Johnson, Kaylan           03 Track Housto             36.73  -3.7  4
 43 Gatson, Jailyn            03 Bay Cities U             38.12  -3.3  3
 44 Zavala, Victoria          03 Desert Devil             38.97  -3.7  4
 45 Charlton, Taylor          03 Eastside Ste             39.89  -2.9  2
 46 Hudson, Cate              03 Team Bliss T             40.28  -1.1  5
 47 Anderson, Leigh           03 Bay Cities U             40.53  -3.7  4
 48 Johnson, Kennedy          03 Bay Cities U             41.44  -1.7  6
 49 Cruz, Diana               03 Desert Devil             43.06  -3.7  1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx