Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Track Housto             13.94q  NWI  2
  2 Beal, Sierra              02 Mercury Coppell          14.31q -1.7  1
  3 Ward-Strong, Aysia        02 Lancaster Li             14.48q -1.7  4
  4 Lewis, Taylor             02 Fasst Track              14.50q -1.7  1
  5 VanCourt, Peyton          02 Track Housto             14.57q -1.7  4
  6 Stewart, Syndee           02 North Texas              14.75q -1.7  4
  7 Maxey, Daja               03 Track Housto             14.82q -0.3  5
  8 Smith, Kennedy            03 Cedar Hill B             14.90q -1.9  3
  9 Williams, Jazelle         02 Track Housto             14.97  -1.9  3
 10 Sharp, Drew               02 Bay Cities U             14.98  -1.9  3
 11 Pogue, Kiya               03 AZ Goldrush Club         15.04  -1.7  4
 12 Burton, Savannah          02 Bay Cities U             15.10  -0.3  5
 13 Williams, Dejah           02 Dekalb Count             15.10  -1.7  1
 14 Coleman, Jurnee           02 Charlotte Fl             15.11   NWI  2
 15 Williams, Drew            02 Lancaster Li             15.34  -0.3  5
 16 Derrough, Tamyah          03 Cedar Hill B             15.45  -1.7  4
 17 Cook, Ta'Niya             03 Dfw All-Star             15.72  -1.7  4
 18 Sears, Yasmin             03 City of Laud             15.78  -0.3  5
 19 Cunningham, Elishabeth    02 Indiana Stor             15.83   NWI  2
 20 Scott, Callie             02 Personal Bes             15.90  -1.7  1
 21 Coleman, Maia             02 MY Stars Youth           15.91   NWI  2
 22 Smith, Daeyana            02 Mercury San              15.91  -0.3  5
 23 McCauley, Saivoy          03 Cedar Hill B             15.92   NWI  2
 24 Rivera-Sears, Geliya      03 City of Laud             15.99  -1.7  4
 25 Pringle, Danielle         03 Tru Speed Tr             16.00  -1.7  1
 26 Sizelove, Cayden          02 Denton County Tr         16.04  -1.9  3
 27 Livingston, Morgan        03 Team Xtreme              16.12  -1.9  3
 28 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia             16.16  -0.3  5
 29 Mitchell, Erika           03 Cedar Hill B             16.51  -1.7  1
 30 Mensah, Sariyah           02 Running 4 Jesus II       16.61  -1.9  3
 31 English, Janay            03 Lancaster Li             17.06   NWI  2
 32 Gatson, Jailyn            03 Bay Cities U             17.63  -1.7  4
 33 Charlton, Taylor          03 Eastside Ste             18.38  -0.3  5
 34 Johnson, Kennedy          03 Bay Cities U             18.48  -1.7  1
 35 Zavala, Victoria          03 Desert Devil             18.71  -1.9  3
 36 Hudson, Cate              03 Team Bliss T             19.18  -0.3  5
 -- Thomas, Denaye            02 Fort Worth Flyers           DQ   NWI  2 impeded lane3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx