Join/Renew Now

Results

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Rajan         98 Elite of Mes            11.17m  -1.0  36-07.75  10
     11.17m(-1.0) 11.02m(0.3) 11.10m(-0.3) 10.54m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 9.94m(-0.7)
  2 Jones, Isaiah             99 Hallmark Track Club     11.13m   0.2  36-06.25   8
     10.70m(-0.3) 10.63m(-0.8) 11.13m(0.2) 10.97m(-1.2) 10.16m(0.2) 10.54m(0.8)
  3 Dickinson, Khari          98 Elite of Mes            10.97m   1.1  36-00.00   6
     10.49m(-0.0) 10.65m(-0.2) 10.72m(-0.5) 10.87m(-0.7) 10.22m(-0.9) 10.97m(1.1)
  4 Keeling, Odessey          99 A.W. Brown T            10.85m   0.4  35-07.25   5
     10.48m(-0.3) 9.97m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) 10.85m(0.4)
  5 Sheppard, Jeremiah        98 Elite of Mes            10.70m   0.1  35-01.25   4
     10.70m(0.1) 10.58m(-1.5) 10.58m(-1.9) 10.11m(+0.0) 10.36m(0.1) 10.25m(-0.5)
  6 Redding, Otho             99 Team Bliss T            10.68m  -0.3  35-00.50   3
     10.42m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 10.68m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) PASS
  7 Washington, Jimmie        98 CL Athletics            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25   2
     10.36m(0.1) 10.65m(-0.0) 10.46m(-0.3) 10.37m(-1.2) 10.31m(-0.1) 10.59m(-0.1)
  8 Ehle, Cameron             98 Track Housto            10.60m  -1.4  34-09.50   1
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.46m(-2.5) 10.60m(-1.4) 10.34m(0.3) 10.42m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3)
  9 Deckard, Aarian           98 Tru Speed Tr            10.04m  -1.3  32-11.25
     10.04m(-1.3) 10.03m(-0.2) 9.89m(1.8)
 10 Dickinson, Keshawn        99 Elite of Mes             9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50
     9.49m(-0.0) 9.54m(-0.4) 9.97m(+0.0)
 11 Franklin, Antonio         98 Stealth Track Club       9.88m  -1.1  32-05.00
     9.85m(0.4) 9.88m(-1.1) 9.64m(0.9)
 12 Rivera, Matthew           99 Team Bliss T             9.74m  -0.1  31-11.50
     9.65m(-0.4) 9.37m(-1.3) 9.74m(-0.1)
 13 Harris, Deontee'          99 Team Bliss T             9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75
     9.10m(-0.5) 8.72m(-0.5) 9.59m(+0.0)
 14 White, Jaylin             99 Mercury San              9.52m  -0.2  31-03.00
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.1) 9.52m(-0.2)
 15 Vasquez, Andy             98 Cornhusker Flyers        9.42m  -1.0  30-11.00
     8.27m(1.4) 9.15m(1.0) 9.42m(-1.0)
 16 Cubacub-Johannes, Jacob   98 unattached               9.36m   0.3  30-08.50
     9.35m(0.1) 9.36m(0.3) 9.15m(-0.7)
 17 Knowles, Michael          99 Peak Perform             9.00m  -1.8  29-06.50
     9.00m(-1.8) FOUL(0.2) 8.93m(0.5)
 18 Course, Haneef            99 Destined 2 Run           8.92m  -1.2  29-03.25
     7.94m(-0.0) 8.84m(-0.6) 8.92m(-1.2)
 19 Anawalt, Kevin            98 unattached               8.66m   0.8  28-05.00
     8.66m(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6)
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx