Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Cougar Track Club     10:19.86   10
  2 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth          10:23.23    8
  3 Jones, Reece              00 KC Flyers             10:38.42    6
  4 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks Americ          10:47.97    5
  5 White, Daniel             00 South Orange          10:51.25    4
  6 Abeyta, Michael           01 Team Bliss T          10:52.31    3
  7 Gandy, Andrew             00 Track Housto          10:53.47    2
  8 Gonzalez, Melecio         00 McFarland Tr          10:55.23    1
  9 Rintoul, Eric             00 San Diego Cheetahs    10:56.32
 10 Tamagno, Noah             01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:01.12
 11 Kopplin, Cole             00 Lake Cities XC        11:05.08
 12 Schmidt, Dawson           00 Super Star S          11:06.35
 13 Dickinson, Ian            01 San Diego Cheetahs    11:07.88
 14 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange          11:09.52
 15 Morris, Graydon           01 Mach 1 TC             11:11.08
 16 Marsh, Christian          00 Lake Cities XC        11:23.69
 17 Reed, Carter              01 Lake Cities XC        11:32.25
 18 Maheshwari, Devon         00 Rockwall Mus          11:36.80
 19 Anderson, Cade            00 Jenks Americ          11:43.09
 20 Anthony, Todd             00 unattached            11:48.98
 21 Elliot, Allan             00 City of Laud          11:55.32
 22 Gailley, Caden            01 Ntx Jackrabbits       11:59.06
 23 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange          12:20.00
 24 Young, Jack               01 South Orange          12:22.07
 25 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks Americ          12:24.37
 26 Torgerson, Jacob          00 Rockwall Mus          12:29.19
 27 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 Trailblazers          12:31.72
 28 Devany, Yosef             00 Track Housto          12:42.74
 29 Plate, Brandon            00 Jenks Americ          13:01.55
 30 Hawkins, Semaj            01 Track Housto          14:44.12
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx