Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth           4:47.43   10
  2 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Cougar Track Club      4:51.60    8
  3 Yescas, Eddy              00 AZ Goldrush Club       4:52.70    6
  4 Jones, Reece              00 KC Flyers              4:54.49    5
  5 Brent, Solomon            00 Track Housto           4:56.97    4
  6 Gandy, Andrew             00 Track Housto           4:58.12    3
  7 Abeyta, Michael           01 Team Bliss T           4:59.06    2
  8 White, Daniel             00 South Orange           5:06.49    1
  9 Jehlicka, Miles           00 Jenks Americ           5:08.27
 10 Gonzalez, Melecio         00 McFarland Tr           5:10.55
 11 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks Americ           5:10.61
 12 Morris, Graydon           01 Mach 1 TC              5:10.69
 13 Marsh, Christian          00 Lake Cities XC         5:10.93
 14 Kopplin, Cole             00 Lake Cities XC         5:14.41
 15 Schmidt, Dawson           00 Super Star S           5:14.92
 16 Rintoul, Eric             00 San Diego Cheetahs     5:16.28
 17 Dawn, Jaiden              01 Mercury San            5:18.77
 18 Reed, Carter              01 Lake Cities XC         5:19.16
 19 Johnson, Kayron           00 Stealth Track Club     5:19.16
 20 Mazzei, Hudson            01 Jenks Americ           5:19.46
 21 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange           5:19.55
 22 Dickinson, Ian            01 San Diego Cheetahs     5:23.71
 23 Anderson, Cade            00 Jenks Americ           5:25.43
 24 Elliot, Allan             00 City of Laud           5:28.74
 25 Horenstein, Jemel         01 Miami Northw           5:34.63
 26 Gailley, Caden            01 Ntx Jackrabbits        5:36.12
 27 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks Americ           5:37.41
 28 Devany, Yosef             00 Track Housto           5:41.86
 29 Bagby, Harold             01 Eastside Ste           5:44.39
 30 Torgerson, Jacob          00 Rockwall Mus           5:45.14
 31 Plate, Brandon            00 Jenks Americ           5:46.96
 32 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 Trailblazers           5:52.77
 33 Young, Jack               01 South Orange           5:55.52
 34 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Cougar Track Club      5:56.01
 35 Campbell, Delmar          00 City of Laud           6:30.95
 36 Hawkins, Semaj            01 Track Housto           6:38.32
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx