Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange           5:06.81   10
  2 Roberson, Sierra          01 San Diego Cheetahs     5:06.93    8
  3 Salcedo, Devianna         01 McFarland Tr           5:08.41    6
  4 Castillo, Tatum           01 Ntx Jackrabbits        5:11.11    5
  5 Parkin, Chanel            00 Juventus Track Club    5:16.88    4
  6 Flowers, Victoria         00 First Light            5:17.30    3
  7 Johnson, Alexis           00 The Wings Tr           5:20.91    2
  8 Snow, Brooke              00 San Diego Cheetahs     5:20.99    1
  9 Soap, Tiqvah              00 Jenks Americ           5:21.86
 10 Bowen, Karenna            01 unattached             5:29.20
 11 Baggett, Holly            00 unattached             5:30.75
 12 Bazile, Kyra              01 The Wings Tr           5:32.26
 13 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadrunners     5:33.80
 14 Morris, Gracie            01 Mach 1 TC              5:36.09
 15 Curry, Camille            01 unattached             5:36.74
 16 Boatright, Hannah         00 Team Xtreme            5:37.53
 17 Brown, Jacqueline-Blake   01 Bay Cities U           5:39.60
 18 Ramsey, Aeris             00 The Wings Tr           5:42.57
 19 Van Riper, Ariel          00 Temecula Val           5:44.47
 20 Esparza, Nicolette        00 Mercury Elit           5:46.17
 21 Patterson, Emily          00 Ntx Jackrabbits        5:47.38
 22 Alexander, Jasmine        01 So Cal Roadrunners     5:48.14
 23 Flores, Litzy             00 TexaStrong R           5:56.43
 24 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar Track Club      6:00.52
 25 Fitzgerald, Kylie         00 Mercury Elit           6:02.81
 26 Lowery, Mallory           01 Jenks Americ           6:16.18
 27 Flores, Madalyne          00 El Paso Wild           6:18.54
 28 Robinson, Jasmin          01 Lancaster Li           6:29.46
 29 Williams, Eboni           00 Track Housto           6:35.13
 30 Torres, Savanna           01 Mach 1 TC              7:05.04
 -- Butler, Kayla             01 City of Laud               DNF
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx