Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/2/12 11:01 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Youth Boys' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Malcolm AndersMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Courtland AndrewDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Austin Boyd3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Deorsob BrownHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
D'Marija CaineCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Perry CarterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
John ChavisIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Jacob Cubacub-JohannesunattachedNTaccepted
Aarian DeckardTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Shamon EhiemuaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cameron EhleTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Logien FranklinWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Michael HaynesunattachedNTaccepted
Sean HooperunattachedNTaccepted
Broderick JonesTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ali JumiliunattachedNTinfo needed
Willie LeggettNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNTaccepted
Darrell McJunkins3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Jalen PennClub VaultitudeNTaccepted
Justin PickardunattachedNTaccepted
Kyler ScottMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
JaQuintmin TaylorBBC FlyersNTaccepted
Elza TenderIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Hayden ThomasCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Jordan FlowersPeak Performance T.C.11.33accepted
Anthony McfarlandFASST Track and Field Club11.42accepted
Stile Wreggelsworthunattached11.69accepted
Cahlil HooperCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club11.71accepted
Christian BraswellFASST Track and Field Club11.81accepted
Cedric LynchCheetah Track Club11.85accepted
Caleb CampbellHouston Visions Track Club11.90accepted
Carston CaudleWestside Baptist Churst Track Club11.90accepted
Rajan CunninghamElite of Mesquite Track Club12.16accepted
Anthony WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton12.49accepted
Dereck WilliamsArizona Cheetahs Track Club12.52accepted
Keshawn DickinsonElite of Mesquite Track Club12.70accepted
Tarik DickinsonElite of Mesquite Track Club12.91accepted
Makhai HusbandSo Cal Running Cougars12.92accepted
Bryson VanceRiver Cities Track Club14.08accepted
Scott WilliamsEastside Steppers Track Club14.12accepted

Youth Boys' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Zachary AdeeAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Malcolm AndersMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Courtland AndrewDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaycson Bereal3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Deorsob BrownHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
D'Marija CaineCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Perry CarterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ryan ChamplinunattachedNTaccepted
John ChavisIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Kale ClayMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Case CochranunattachedNTaccepted
Aarian DeckardTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Shamon EhiemuaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Deondrey EvansBBC FlyersNTaccepted
Raymond EverettunattachedNTaccepted
Marcus HaynesunattachedNTaccepted
Astin HenryEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Broderick JonesTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ali JumiliunattachedNTinfo needed
Dominique LangTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Willie LeggettNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNTaccepted
Adrian OrtegaTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Jalen PennClub VaultitudeNTaccepted
Omari SampsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kyler ScottMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Elza TenderIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Hayden ThomasCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Khayri ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
D'Anthony WalcottMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Jordan FlowersPeak Performance T.C.22.50accepted
Anthony McfarlandFASST Track and Field Club22.92accepted
Cahlil HooperCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club23.44accepted
Jalen HillCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club23.50accepted
Jandon BriscoeNew Era Track Club23.60accepted
Reynaud JacksonHouston Visions Track Club23.60accepted
Camari MurrayFASST Track and Field Club23.68accepted
JaQuintmin TaylorBBC Flyers23.93accepted
Cedric LynchCheetah Track Club24.10accepted
Stile Wreggelsworthunattached24.37accepted
Cameron HooperCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club24.50accepted
Caleb CampbellHouston Visions Track Club24.90accepted
Anthony WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton25.09accepted
Dereck WilliamsArizona Cheetahs Track Club25.21accepted
Tyrell ValentineHouston Visions Track Club25.30accepted
Makhai HusbandSo Cal Running Cougars25.85accepted
Randall WileySo Cal Running Cougars26.85accepted
Darrin HowardTeam Xtreme26.90accepted
Kendall ThomasTeam Bliss Track Club27.56accepted
Bryson VanceRiver Cities Track Club28.67accepted

Youth Boys' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Zachary AdeeAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Wafeeq AhmadTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Malcolm AndersMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Perry CarterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ryan ChamplinunattachedNTaccepted
O'shae ClarkTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kale ClayMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Tyrese DronesLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua EloiCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Deondrey EvansBBC FlyersNTaccepted
Adrian GassonDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Matthew HawkinsCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Michael HaynesunattachedNTaccepted
Astin HenryEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Freddie JacksonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Ali JumiliunattachedNTinfo needed
Dominique LangTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Robert LewisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Taylor James MontoyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Matthew RiveraTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
David RobinsonAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Zachery RussellMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Omari SampsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Brandyn ScottTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Kyler ScottMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Tariq ThompsonMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Kevonte WadeunattachedNTaccepted
Isaiah WatsonFASST Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Myles WheelerWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Jalen HillCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club51.67accepted
JaQuintmin TaylorBBC Flyers51.79accepted
Thomas RintoulSan Diego Cheetahs52.37accepted
Thomas MosleyWaukegan Invaders53.32accepted
Jandon BriscoeNew Era Track Club53.60accepted
Cedric LynchCheetah Track Club53.89accepted
Reynaud JacksonHouston Visions Track Club53.90accepted
Champion AllisonHouston Visions Track Club54.00accepted
Tahj LorthridgeDestined 2 Run54.83accepted
Stile Wreggelsworthunattached54.83accepted
John ChavisIndiana Storm Track Club54.93accepted
Russell GrayElite of Mesquite Track Club54.99accepted
Tyrell ValentineHouston Visions Track Club55.10accepted
Kobe BoydFASST Track and Field Club55.31accepted
Sean Hooperunattached55.96accepted
Michael KnowlesPeak Performance T.C.56.12accepted
Kupre MitchellPeak Performance T.C.56.12accepted
Cedrick Henderson-SmithPeak Performance T.C.56.17accepted
William FrilotTeam Bliss Track Club56.25accepted
J'mei WalkerElite of Mesquite Track Club56.51accepted
Bert WatsonFASST Track and Field Club56.75accepted
Makhai HusbandSo Cal Running Cougars56.82accepted
Aidan ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club57.06accepted
Anthony WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton57.24accepted
DaShawn McGaryPeak Performance T.C.57.50accepted
Randall WileySo Cal Running Cougars59.41accepted
Darrin HowardTeam Xtreme59.60accepted
Kendall ThomasTeam Bliss Track Club59.65accepted
Ivah TukpahFASST Track and Field Club59.87accepted
Adrian OrtegaTeam Xtreme59.98accepted
Alfred HowellElite of Mesquite Track Club1:00.98accepted
Eric KnightElite of Mesquite Track Club1:01.20accepted
Haneef CourseDestined 2 Run1:04.00accepted
Gabriel MaganaDesert Devils Running Club1:07.00accepted

Youth Boys' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Wafeeq AhmadTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kevin AnawaltunattachedNTaccepted
Jose ChavezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
O'shae ClarkTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua EloiCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Adrian GassonDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Dana GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Matthew HawkinsCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Marcus HaynesunattachedNTaccepted
Astin HenryEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Freddie JacksonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Robert LewisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Taylor James MontoyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Robert MyersMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Zachery RussellMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Omari SampsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Brandyn ScottTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Eyon SmithTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Tariq ThompsonMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Kevonte WadeunattachedNTaccepted
Isaiah WatsonFASST Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Jaylin WhiteMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Phillip RochaSo Cal Roadrunners1:59.98accepted
Cade BurksArizona Cheetahs Track Club2:01.00accepted
Jacob OgdenSouth Orange County Wildcats2:01.18accepted
Xolan BrownSo Cal Roadrunners2:02.74accepted
Joshua MartinHouston Visions Track Club2:06.00accepted
Benjamin McMillanCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club2:08.00accepted
Thomas MosleyWaukegan Invaders2:08.30accepted
Thomas RintoulSan Diego Cheetahs2:08.46accepted
David WhiteSouth Orange County Wildcats2:09.00accepted
Alexis GonzalezSo Cal Roadrunners2:09.55accepted
William FrilotTeam Bliss Track Club2:11.13accepted
Camari MurrayFASST Track and Field Club2:11.60accepted
Ethan WebberNTX Jackrabbits2:12.30accepted
Kupre MitchellPeak Performance T.C.2:13.00accepted
Andy VasquezCornhusker Flyers2:13.17accepted
Cedrick Henderson-SmithPeak Performance T.C.2:13.47accepted
Scieneaux JarmonAZ Goldrush Club2:13.52accepted
Champion AllisonHouston Visions Track Club2:14.00accepted
Russell GrayElite of Mesquite Track Club2:15.07accepted
Erik GonzalezSo Cal Roadrunners2:15.09accepted
Aaron CharltonEastside Steppers Track Club2:16.00accepted
Noah DoddCougar Track Club2:17.91accepted
Tahj LorthridgeDestined 2 Run2:18.00accepted
Nehemiah SoapJenks America Track Club2:19.05accepted
Christopher WilsonCougar Track Club2:19.50accepted
Dakota ClevelandCougar Track Club2:19.61accepted
Randall WileySo Cal Running Cougars2:23.21accepted
Daniel MazzeiJenks America Track Club2:24.01accepted
Adrian OrtegaTeam Xtreme2:26.35accepted
Truedale ArcherEastside Steppers Track Club2:34.00accepted
Tristan RobertsonJenks America Track Club2:34.62accepted

Youth Boys' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Hayden AshleyPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Michael BishelTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Jose ChavezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaleb DavisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
William DevanyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua EloiCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Grayson GilkeyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Dana GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kenneth LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Wayne McCray JrLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Jordan MillspaughunattachedNTaccepted
Ian RitterAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Eyon SmithTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Peter Van RiperTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Phillip RochaSo Cal Roadrunners4:09.46accepted
Jacob OgdenSouth Orange County Wildcats4:14.67accepted
Xolan BrownSo Cal Roadrunners4:18.02accepted
Andrew WilsonSo Cal Roadrunners4:25.98accepted
David WhiteSouth Orange County Wildcats4:27.16accepted
Erik GonzalezSo Cal Roadrunners4:28.56accepted
Alexis GonzalezSo Cal Roadrunners4:28.78accepted
Cade BurksArizona Cheetahs Track Club4:32.00accepted
William FrilotTeam Bliss Track Club4:32.00accepted
Joshua MartinHouston Visions Track Club4:32.00accepted
Ethan WebberNTX Jackrabbits4:33.20accepted
Gabriel LucateroSo Cal Roadrunners4:40.13accepted
Joshua MoranTexas Faces4:43.00accepted
Nicolas GitterSouth Orange County Wildcats4:44.00accepted
Aaron CharltonEastside Steppers Track Club4:50.00accepted
Zachary VineyardLake Cities XC4:51.00accepted
Daniel MazzeiJenks America Track Club4:53.77accepted
Noah DoddCougar Track Club4:54.21accepted
Matthew ArndorferTexas Express TFC4:57.86accepted
Nehemiah SoapJenks America Track Club5:00.27accepted
Christopher WilsonCougar Track Club5:01.84accepted
Tyler JenningsLake Cities XC5:03.00accepted
Cody Acostaunattached5:11.00accepted
Tristan RobertsonJenks America Track Club5:12.09accepted
James HelkerCentral Oklahoma Flyers5:02:30.00accepted

Youth Boys' 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Michael BishelTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaleb DavisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
William DevanyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua EloiCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Grayson GilkeyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
James HelkerCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Kenneth LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jordan MillspaughunattachedNTaccepted
Ian RitterAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Eyon SmithTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Phillip RochaSo Cal Roadrunners8:56.93accepted
Jacob OgdenSouth Orange County Wildcats8:58.64accepted
Erik GonzalezSo Cal Roadrunners9:38.45accepted
Andrew WilsonSo Cal Roadrunners9:44.21accepted
David WhiteSouth Orange County Wildcats9:50.34accepted
Ethan WebberNTX Jackrabbits10:03.20accepted
Nicolas GitterSouth Orange County Wildcats10:06.00accepted
Andy VasquezCornhusker Flyers10:09.37accepted
Gabriel LucateroSo Cal Roadrunners10:12.49accepted
Isaac SwiftTexas Express TFC10:23.72accepted
Matthew ArndorferTexas Express TFC10:26.20accepted
Zachary VineyardLake Cities XC10:39.00accepted
Tyler JenningsLake Cities XC10:41.00accepted
Daniel MazzeiJenks America Track Club10:46.03accepted
Cody Acostaunattached10:47.00accepted
Nehemiah SoapJenks America Track Club10:55.62accepted
Tristan RobertsonJenks America Track Club11:20.13accepted
Wesley BlindAlbuquerque Athletics Track11:39.35accepted
Hudson FernandesTexas Express TFC13:03.00accepted

Youth Boys' 100m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Isaiah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Case CochranunattachedNTaccepted
Cameron EhleTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Deontee' HarrisTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Trey JohnsonAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Terrance LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Marcus MosleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Caleb ParkerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Matthew RiveraTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Dylan Hendersonunattached13.44accepted
Xavier Jacksonunattached13.69accepted
D'Anthony WalcottMercury San Diego Track & Field14.00accepted
Jimmie WashingtonCL Athletics Stars Track Club14.40accepted
Joseph AndersonCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club14.50accepted
Sterling SmithLincoln Youth Track Club14.88accepted
Samir RahmanPhoenix Bobcats15.17accepted
Benjamin McMillanCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club15.40accepted
Kevin BrennanPlainfield Tsunami Track Club15.78accepted
Nathaniel WheelerMiami Northwest Express Track Club16.20accepted

Youth Boys' 200m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Isaiah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaycson Bereal3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Tyrese DronesLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Deontee' HarrisTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Trey JohnsonAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Terrance LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Marcus MosleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Caleb ParkerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Matthew RiveraTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Lorenzo RobinsonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Jimmie WashingtonCL Athletics Stars Track Club26.00accepted
Xavier Jacksonunattached26.24accepted
Dylan Hendersonunattached26.69accepted
D'Anthony WalcottMercury San Diego Track & Field27.00accepted
Nathaniel WheelerMiami Northwest Express Track Club27.50accepted
Joseph AndersonCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club27.68accepted
Dereck WilliamsArizona Cheetahs Track Club27.85accepted
Sterling SmithLincoln Youth Track Club27.90accepted
Benjamin McMillanCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club28.36accepted
Tarik DickinsonElite of Mesquite Track Club29.21accepted
Kendall ThomasTeam Bliss Track Club29.38accepted
Kevin BrennanPlainfield Tsunami Track Club30.04accepted
Truedale ArcherEastside Steppers Track Club30.39accepted

Youth Boys' 3000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Steven BerryunattachedNTaccepted
Paul CapuanoAverill Park Road RunnersNTaccepted
Andy VasquezCornhusker Flyers14:46.67accepted
Thomas DunleavyRockwall Mustangs Track Club19:54:00.00accepted

Youth Boys' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
FASST Track and Field Club - A44.79accepted
California Rising Stars Track Club - A46.50accepted
Elite of Mesquite Track Club - A47.05accepted
Westside Baptist Churst Track Club - A48.00accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A48.08accepted

Youth Boys' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Houston Visions Track Club - A3:37.00accepted
Mercury San Diego Track & Field - A3:42.34accepted
FASST Track and Field Club - A3:43.00accepted
Westside Baptist Churst Track Club - A3:45.00accepted
So Cal Roadrunners - A3:51.78accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A3:57.98accepted
Elite of Mesquite Track Club - A4:02.00accepted

Youth Boys' 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Team Bliss Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
So Cal Roadrunners - A8:39.95accepted
Cougar Track Club - A9:51.17accepted
Elite of Mesquite Track Club - A9:51.32accepted

Youth Boys' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Youth Boys' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Corban StrotherCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club5-4accepted
Adam Wylieunattached5-0accepted
Justice SummersetTucson Elite Athletic Club1.90accepted
Jacob Snyderunattached1.65accepted
Bryan HlavinSouth Orange County Wildcats1.60accepted
Aidan ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club1.57accepted
Scieneaux JarmonAZ Goldrush Club1.55accepted
Marcus NaisantArizona Flames Track Club1.55accepted
Samir RahmanPhoenix Bobcats1.55accepted
Christopher WilsonCougar Track Club1.45accepted
Hayden AshleyPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Clay BrewerunattachedNMaccepted
Terrance LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Caleb ParkerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Myles RiceDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Nathaniel WheelerMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted

Youth Boys' Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Austin Jonesunattached10-3accepted
Tyler Zanderunattached9-0accepted
Roger McCraryClub Vaultitude2.58accepted
Sam FeherPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Brandon PaceunattachedNMaccepted
Tyreke ThompsonFASST Track and Field ClubNMaccepted

Youth Boys' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Sterling SmithLincoln Youth Track Club20-1accepted
Jordan FlowersPeak Performance T.C.19-0accepted
Jandon BriscoeNew Era Track Club18-1.75accepted
Haneef CourseDestined 2 Run15-8accepted
Bryson VanceRiver Cities Track Club15-4accepted
Jacob Cubacub-Johannesunattached15-3accepted
Ivah TukpahFASST Track and Field Club15-0accepted
Scott WilliamsEastside Steppers Track Club14-4.25accepted
Ryan BullockFASST Track and Field Club13-7accepted
Cedric LynchCheetah Track Club5.80accepted
Samir RahmanPhoenix Bobcats5.51accepted
Zachary Hessunattached5.49accepted
Aidan ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club5.29accepted
Cameron HooperCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club5.29accepted
Khari DickinsonElite of Mesquite Track Club5.27accepted
Collin BrownNTX Jackrabbits5.18accepted
Rajan CunninghamElite of Mesquite Track Club4.93accepted
Odessey KeelingA.W. Brown Track Club4.90accepted
Jeremiah SheppardElite of Mesquite Track Club4.87accepted
Marcus NaisantArizona Flames Track Club4.80accepted
Jordan HicksA.W. Brown Track Club4.75accepted
Kevin BrennanPlainfield Tsunami Track Club4.71accepted
Zachary AdeeAmarillo SpartansNMaccepted
Hayden AshleyPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Jaycson Bereal3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Austin Boyd3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Cristian ChavezEl Paso Wildcats Running ClubNMaccepted
Kale ClayMach 1 TCNMaccepted
Case CochranunattachedNMaccepted
Cameron EhleTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Antonio FranklinStealth Track ClubNMaccepted
Trey JohnsonAZ Goldrush ClubNMaccepted
Terrance LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Willie LeggettNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNMaccepted
Darrell McJunkins3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
David RobinsonAmarillo SpartansNMaccepted
Anthony WesleyImani Speedcity, ComptonNMaccepted
Nathaniel WheelerMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted

Youth Boys' Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Jimmie WashingtonCL Athletics Stars Track Club37-0accepted
Bryson VanceRiver Cities Track Club33-7.25accepted
Andy VasquezCornhusker Flyers32-9accepted
Jacob Cubacub-Johannesunattached31-7.5accepted
Haneef CourseDestined 2 Run30-0accepted
Rajan CunninghamElite of Mesquite Track Club10.90accepted
Khari DickinsonElite of Mesquite Track Club10.74accepted
Odessey KeelingA.W. Brown Track Club10.63accepted
Jeremiah SheppardElite of Mesquite Track Club10.41accepted
Keshawn DickinsonElite of Mesquite Track Club10.25accepted
Kevin AnawaltunattachedNMaccepted
Aarian DeckardTru Speed Track ClubNMaccepted
Cameron EhleTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Antonio FranklinStealth Track ClubNMaccepted
Deontee' HarrisTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Isaiah JonesHallmark Track ClubNMaccepted
Michael KnowlesPeak Performance T.C.NMaccepted
DaShawn McGaryPeak Performance T.C.NMaccepted
Matthew RiveraTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Brady SchallCougar Track ClubNMaccepted
William ShaverArizona Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Khayri ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Jaylin WhiteMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted

Youth Boys' Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Cliffton CoffeyTexas Torch TC50-7accepted
Dylan Ruttunattached46-3accepted
Hunter DavisCornhusker Flyers43-4accepted
Kenton Daceunattached42-7accepted
Kyle StanleyFASST Track and Field Club31-7accepted
Sebastain ColemanArizona Flames Track Club8.55accepted
Xavier LandersA.W. Brown Track Club7.44accepted
Micah AgnesMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Isaiah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Nathan CraigTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Avery DavisLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Sergio DomenechTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Joshua HernandezTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Joey HulganunattachedNMaccepted
Steven LambElite T.F.C.NMaccepted
Jacob LopezMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Carl PhillipsDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Justin PickardunattachedNMaccepted
Omari SampsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Cameron StewardunattachedNMaccepted
Kevin StewardunattachedNMaccepted

Youth Boys' Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Cliffton CoffeyTexas Torch TC163-0accepted
Hunter DavisCornhusker Flyers159-4accepted
Dylan Ruttunattached152-0accepted
Kenton Daceunattached118-0accepted
Kyle StanleyFASST Track and Field Club87-11accepted
Tyreke ThompsonFASST Track and Field Club62-9accepted
Jackson Morrisunattached36.96accepted
William Peterssonunattached36.66accepted
William DowlearnArizona Mustangs Track Club34.32accepted
Sebastain ColemanArizona Flames Track Club24.29accepted
Marcus NaisantArizona Flames Track Club22.35accepted
Xavier LandersA.W. Brown Track Club16.26accepted
Micah AgnesMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Isaiah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Nathan CraigTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Avery DavisLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Joshua HernandezTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Joey HulganunattachedNMaccepted
Steven LambElite T.F.C.NMaccepted
Jacob LopezMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Robbie OtalunattachedNMaccepted
Carl PhillipsDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Cameron StewardunattachedNMaccepted
Kevin StewardunattachedNMaccepted
Robbie WilsonunattachedNMaccepted

Youth Boys' Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Tyreke ThompsonFASST Track and Field Club77-7accepted
Ryan BullockFASST Track and Field Club75-0accepted
Marcus NaisantArizona Flames Track Club43.24accepted
Raymond Everettunattached43.00accepted
William Peterssonunattached37.10accepted
Samir RahmanPhoenix Bobcats35.31accepted
Jacob Snyderunattached31.75accepted
David WhiteSouth Orange County Wildcats31.08accepted
Antonio RamosRavens Track Club28.45accepted
Micah AgnesMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Kevin AnawaltunattachedNMaccepted
Sergio DomenechTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Deontee' HarrisTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Jacob LopezMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Gabriel MaganaDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted

Youth Boys' PentathlonQual. MarkEntry
Samir RahmanPhoenix Bobcats2345accepted
Aidan ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club2311accepted
Jacob Snyderunattached1680accepted
Kevin AnawaltunattachedNMaccepted
Hayden AshleyPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Tyrus FortRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
James HelkerCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Terrance LangeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Otho ReddingTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Kendall ThomasTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted

Youth Girls' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Jordan BaileyCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Makayla BarnesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Ma'at BlackwellTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Haley BoydEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Mykal ChandlerCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Kyra CollinsMadFrogs Track ClubNTaccepted
Karese FrizellCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Gabrielle GandaraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Miah HightowerAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Alia HolmesCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Lynna IrbyIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Tianna JacksonNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNTaccepted
Semaj JenningsAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Seandrea JonesHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Kori LevingstonMadFrogs Track ClubNTaccepted
Destiny MathisMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Kristinna McKnightLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
M'lin RegisterMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Jada SmithMadFrogs Track ClubNTaccepted
Lauren SmithermanEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Inomunique StallworthTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Christian TudmanCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Machell WalkerMiami Northwest Express Track Club12.01accepted
Ariele AdamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.20accepted
Rikianne PattersonNew Era Track Club12.30accepted
Jazzlyn DuplessisNew Era Track Club12.40accepted
Destiny SaulsTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.40accepted
Kira WhiteLancaster Lightning TC12.45accepted
Audra KoopmanFort Collins Track Club12.47accepted
Morgan DavisTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.50accepted
Kaylor HarrisElite of Mesquite Track Club12.56accepted
Charme' MorganNTX Jackrabbits12.58accepted
Brianna Lindsey-ManningNTX Jackrabbits12.60accepted
BreAyna JohnsonCedar Hill Blaze Track Club12.72accepted
Taelor ThomasThe Wings Track Club, Inc.12.76accepted
Sha'vonne JacksonNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club12.77accepted
Diamond LeeFort Worth Flyers12.86accepted
Essance SampleTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.87accepted
Teadrana KnoxPeak Performance T.C.12.91accepted
Daja GordonMadFrogs Track Club12.94accepted
Nia WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.96accepted
Imari WimmsEastside Steppers Track Club13.08accepted
Diana GranadosMadFrogs Track Club13.12accepted
Hanniyah RobersonFort Worth Flyers13.18accepted
Jamiya HoytTrack Houston Youth Track Club13.19accepted
Jada GilbertTigers Youth Track Club13.20accepted
Jalen Ballunattached13.26accepted
Camri AustinMadFrogs Track Club13.45accepted
Shanna BoldenSo Cal Running Cougars13.53accepted
Anaya WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton13.55accepted
Kiara HodgeTeam Bliss Track Club13.66accepted
Jayda PogueAZ Goldrush Club13.83accepted
Emma HudsonTeam Bliss Track Club13.84accepted
Anessa Scottunattached13.88accepted
Deavian TaylorFort Worth Flyers13.94accepted

Youth Girls' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Adaugo AnyalebechiTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTinfo needed
Jordan BaileyCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Makayla BarnesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Tajanique BellMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Ma'at BlackwellTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Keelea CaltonRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Mykal ChandlerCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Lauren CunninghamMercury CoppellNTaccepted
Emily EllisLone Peak Track ClubNTaccepted
Karese FrizellCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Miah HightowerAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Zyria HillTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Autumn HornEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Semaj JenningsAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Dystiny JohnsonTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Seandrea JonesHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Paige KimbleHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
MaTiya LongCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Destiny MathisMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
DeAvion MatthewsTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Kristinna McKnightLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Chyna MoorePhiladelphia Express Track ClubNTaccepted
Jordan OttounattachedNTaccepted
Teairra PipkinsEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Taeylor RoquemoreMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Lauren SmithermanEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Maika StrongTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Christian TudmanCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaiylah WallaceTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Deborah ZakharTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Lynna IrbyIndiana Storm Track Club24.42accepted
Danyel WhiteCedar Hill Blaze Track Club24.45accepted
Kira WhiteLancaster Lightning TC24.89accepted
Nique-Deah GriffinNew Era Track Club25.34accepted
Karrington LewisNTX Jackrabbits25.69accepted
Destiny SaulsTrack Houston Youth Track Club25.90accepted
Audra KoopmanFort Collins Track Club25.94accepted
Morgan DavisTrack Houston Youth Track Club26.00accepted
Machell WalkerMiami Northwest Express Track Club26.00accepted
Reina RyanTigers Youth Track Club26.09accepted
Kaylor HarrisElite of Mesquite Track Club26.26accepted
Ariele AdamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club26.30accepted
Jazzlyn DuplessisNew Era Track Club26.37accepted
Sha'vonne JacksonNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club26.41accepted
Hanniyah RobersonFort Worth Flyers26.43accepted
Devin JohnsonTrack Dynamite26.52accepted
Sydney HarrisCedar Hill Blaze Track Club26.54accepted
Taylor Walker-williamsFort Worth Flyers26.65accepted
Charity ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track Club26.80accepted
Nia WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club26.80accepted
Daja GordonMadFrogs Track Club26.91accepted
Tiona RobertsCorona Panthers Track Club26.97accepted
Robryanna PearsonTexaStrong Running Club27.00accepted
Isela MolinaTexaStrong Running Club27.01accepted
Jamiya HoytTrack Houston Youth Track Club27.49accepted
Anessa Scottunattached27.49accepted
Adia Vaugnunattached27.53accepted
Shanna BoldenSo Cal Running Cougars27.57accepted
Diana GranadosMadFrogs Track Club27.72accepted
Camri AustinMadFrogs Track Club27.75accepted
Essance SampleTrack Houston Youth Track Club27.88accepted
Hali JonesFort Worth Flyers27.90accepted
Bryanna RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.27.97accepted
Jayda PogueAZ Goldrush Club28.00accepted
Imari WimmsEastside Steppers Track Club28.14accepted
Kori LevingstonMadFrogs Track Club28.32accepted
Anaya WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton28.32accepted
Kiara HodgeTeam Bliss Track Club28.56accepted
Nadia WilliamsMidwest Striders28.62accepted
Aeryone CooperArizona Flames Track Club28.63accepted
Kyra CollinsMadFrogs Track Club28.68accepted
Veronica BaileyTexaStrong Running Club29.00accepted
Jasmine NicholsonEastside Steppers Track Club29.41accepted
Jada SmithMadFrogs Track Club29.46accepted
Emma HudsonTeam Bliss Track Club29.56accepted
Earon ErvinBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club29.89accepted
Tamia RobinsonAZ Goldrush Club30.62accepted
Aiyana BeanTrack Houston Youth Track Club31.00accepted
Madison GilsdorfRocky Mountain Flying Panthers31.07accepted
Ijeoma AkunneTrack Houston Youth Track Club35.50accepted

Youth Girls' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Tajanique BellMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Mykal ChandlerCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Kristian DavisTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Emily EllisLone Peak Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaylin FontenotTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Onia FordNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Terrikah GilbreathunattachedNTaccepted
Zyria HillTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Autumn HornEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Laura JarpeRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Stephine MathisMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Audrey McQuietorTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Jordan OttounattachedNTaccepted
Allison PhillipsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Victoria PiersonEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Teairra PipkinsEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Inomunique StallworthTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jade ThurmonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Sydney HarrisCedar Hill Blaze Track Club1.01accepted
Lynna IrbyIndiana Storm Track Club55.10accepted
Jaevin ReedNTX Jackrabbits56.10accepted
Victoria PowellGazelle Track Club56.62accepted
Paige KimbleHouston Visions Track Club57.50accepted
Anaya Alexanderunattached57.62accepted
Nique-Deah GriffinNew Era Track Club58.05accepted
Shania FordThe Wings Track Club, Inc.58.09accepted
Kennedae HollierTrack Houston Youth Track Club58.10accepted
Diana GranadosMadFrogs Track Club59.18accepted
Braejah WashingtonLancaster Lightning TC59.23accepted
Haley ClickWaukegan Invaders59.28accepted
Tiona RobertsCorona Panthers Track Club59.44accepted
Destiny HamiltonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.59.68accepted
Jokyra McLeod-PineMiami Northwest Express Track Club1:00.00accepted
Destiny Scott-TolbertPeak Performance T.C.1:00.00accepted
DeAvion MatthewsTrack Dynamite1:00.12accepted
Lauren CunninghamMercury Coppell1:01.00accepted
Kianna LevestonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.1:01.18accepted
Chyna MoorePhiladelphia Express Track Club1:01.18accepted
Dajhia ReedPeak Performance T.C.1:01.18accepted
Bryanna RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.1:01.37accepted
Alexis JordanElite of Mesquite Track Club1:01.39accepted
Hali JonesFort Worth Flyers1:01.83accepted
Brianna AlexanderTigers Youth Track Club1:02.00accepted
Destiny SaulsTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:02.00accepted
Taylor Walker-williamsFort Worth Flyers1:02.24accepted
Shanna BoldenSo Cal Running Cougars1:02.56accepted
Arjai JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:03.00accepted
Kori LevingstonMadFrogs Track Club1:03.36accepted
Courtney CliffordSan Diego Cheetahs1:03.92accepted
Kyra CollinsMadFrogs Track Club1:04.23accepted
Adia Vaugnunattached1:04.82accepted
Kiara HodgeTeam Bliss Track Club1:05.31accepted
Payton KirkMercury Coppell1:05.43accepted
Tiara MannMadFrogs Track Club1:05.51accepted
Kori JonesMadFrogs Track Club1:05.63accepted
Angelena LoperEastside Steppers Track Club1:06.00accepted
Earon ErvinBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:06.52accepted
Jada SmithMadFrogs Track Club1:06.97accepted
Jasmine NicholsonEastside Steppers Track Club1:07.00accepted
Tamia RobinsonAZ Goldrush Club1:07.25accepted
Lauren MoranArizona Flames Track Club1:07.42accepted
Aeryone CooperArizona Flames Track Club1:08.78accepted
Kailyn JacksonEastside Steppers Track Club1:09.00accepted
Madison GilsdorfRocky Mountain Flying Panthers1:10.52accepted
Adaugo AnyalebechiTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:14.00info needed
Anaya WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton1:15.51accepted
Ijeoma AkunneTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:26.00accepted

Youth Girls' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Jhalisa BellTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Tajanique BellMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Madison CooleyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Kaylin FontenotTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Victoria HernandezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Laura JarpeRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Emma JohnsonunattachedNTaccepted
Audrey McQuietorTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Sydney GandyTrack Houston Youth Track Club2.22accepted
Ayla LopezTexaStrong Running Club2:21.00accepted
Shania FordThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:22.00accepted
Sakura RobersonSan Diego Cheetahs2:23.48accepted
Lauren JonesCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club2:24.00accepted
Dinah MurphyTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:24.00accepted
Clare MootsCougar Track Club2:24.07accepted
Jamiya BraxtonNTX Jackrabbits2:24.30accepted
Courtney CliffordSan Diego Cheetahs2:25.67accepted
Bryanna RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.2:26.20accepted
Julia YescasAZ Goldrush Club2:26.29accepted
Haley ClickWaukegan Invaders2:28.32accepted
Linnae NahrgangTexaStrong Running Club2:30.62accepted
Aiyana BeanTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:33.00accepted
Arjai JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:33.00accepted
Tiara MannMadFrogs Track Club2:33.07accepted
Adeja CarterFort Worth Flyers2:34.41accepted
Andrea AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club2:34.68accepted
Dajhia ReedPeak Performance T.C.2:35.00accepted
Brianna AlexanderTigers Youth Track Club2:36.00accepted
Kori JonesMadFrogs Track Club2:36.46accepted
Kristian DavisTrack Dynamite2:38.26accepted
Lauren MoranArizona Flames Track Club2:39.70accepted
Earon ErvinBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:40.82accepted
Angelena LoperEastside Steppers Track Club2:42.00accepted
Kyana ChandlerDelta Elite2:50.42accepted
Joby RosenleafButte Track Club2:52.00accepted
Miranda DavisJenks America Track Club3:08.04accepted
Adaugo AnyalebechiTrack Houston Youth Track Club3:22.00info needed
Ijeoma AkunneTrack Houston Youth Track Club3:42.00accepted

Youth Girls' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Victoria HernandezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Emma JohnsonunattachedNTaccepted
Kajol MaheshwariRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Rachel MontoyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Alyssa NoelLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Taylor PriceHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Sydney TullaiEqualizers Track Club4:47.01accepted
Julia Heymachunattached4:49.00accepted
Rylee Bowenunattached4:54.00accepted
Claire GravesSo Cal Roadrunners4:54.19accepted
Sydney GandyTrack Houston Youth Track Club4:57.00accepted
Haley ClickWaukegan Invaders5:01.02accepted
Rachelle St-FleurJuventus Track Club5:01.57accepted
Samantha AguilarSo Cal Roadrunners5:03.02accepted
Julia YescasAZ Goldrush Club5:09.08accepted
Bryanna RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.5:09.18accepted
Ayla LopezTexaStrong Running Club5:10.33accepted
Catherine RichardsonLake Cities XC5:15.00accepted
Imani WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:16.00accepted
Emily HeratyLake Cities XC5:25.00accepted
Kalysha ChandlerDelta Elite5:27.74accepted
Jena ArnettLake Cities XC5:28.00accepted
Andrea AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club5:29.50accepted
Destiny WhiteTeam Bliss Track Club5:37.12accepted
Linnae NahrgangTexaStrong Running Club5:39.00*accepted
Julieta Verdejo-ParadaTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:40.00accepted
Adeja CarterFort Worth Flyers5:41.16accepted
Joby RosenleafButte Track Club5:58.00accepted
Jaida WyattEastside Steppers Track Club5:59.00accepted
Valerie HartLake Cities XC6:28.00accepted
Miranda DavisJenks America Track Club6:44.95accepted

Youth Girls' 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Miranda DavisJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Valerie HartLake Cities XCNTaccepted
Kajol MaheshwariRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Alyssa NoelLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Catherine RichardsonLake Cities XCNTaccepted
Destiny WhiteTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Sydney TullaiEqualizers Track Club10:18.90accepted
Julia Heymachunattached10:26.00accepted
Claire GravesSo Cal Roadrunners10:27.34accepted
Rylee Bowenunattached10:40.00accepted
Rachelle St-FleurJuventus Track Club10:44.95accepted
Samantha AguilarSo Cal Roadrunners10:57.05accepted
Taylor PriceHouston Visions Track Club11:00.00accepted
Imani WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club11:12.00accepted
Ayla LopezTexaStrong Running Club11:15.00accepted
Jena ArnettLake Cities XC11:50.00accepted
Andrea AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club11:50.98accepted
Emily HeratyLake Cities XC11:51.00accepted
Julieta Verdejo-ParadaTrack Houston Youth Track Club12:43.00accepted
Jaida WyattEastside Steppers Track Club12:55.00accepted
Joby RosenleafButte Track Club12:56.00accepted

Youth Girls' 100m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Dejah BradleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Makenzie BrownTexas FacesNTaccepted
Destiny Freeman3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Monecia GambleLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Gabrielle GandaraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Tianna JacksonNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNTaccepted
Rikianne PattersonNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Taylor RankinunattachedNTaccepted
Milan YoungMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Milan YoungMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Madison ThetfordSuper Star Sports Club15.12accepted
Kyla GlennCedar Hill Blaze Track Club15.39accepted
Tara Davisunattached15.55accepted
Javlyn CameronTrack Houston Youth Track Club15.85accepted
Ariayanna ValMiami Northwest Express Track Club15.90accepted
Makeedah CollinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club16.00accepted
Jokyra McLeod-PineMiami Northwest Express Track Club16.01accepted
Ariana HendersonDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc16.27accepted
Destiny Scott-TolbertPeak Performance T.C.16.30accepted
Reina RyanTigers Youth Track Club17.37accepted
Taylor EarlsTrack Houston Youth Track Club18.24accepted
Nadia WilliamsMidwest Striders19.24accepted
Valerie FloresTexaStrong Running Club20.29accepted
Jalen Ballunattached17:01.00accepted

Youth Girls' 200m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Dejah BradleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Keelea CaltonRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Lyric ChoiceElite of Mesquite Track ClubNTaccepted
Gabrielle GandaraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Kyla GlennCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Gabrielle LopezTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Keianna McCrayunattachedNTaccepted
Elesia MossLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Taylor RankinunattachedNTaccepted
Jabria RobinsonTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Milan YoungMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Milan YoungMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Reina RyanTigers Youth Track Club26.09accepted
Victoria PowellGazelle Track Club27.91accepted
Ariayanna ValMiami Northwest Express Track Club29.01accepted
Tajanique BellMercury San Diego Track & Field29.15accepted
Jokyra McLeod-PineMiami Northwest Express Track Club29.51accepted
Tara Davisunattached29.60accepted
Javlyn CameronTrack Houston Youth Track Club30.21accepted
Destiny Scott-TolbertPeak Performance T.C.30.42accepted
Onia FordNew Era Track Club30.78accepted
Ariana HendersonDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc30.95accepted
Makeedah CollinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club31.00accepted
Jalen Ballunattached31.11accepted
Aiyana BeanTrack Houston Youth Track Club31.20accepted
Imani HansonTeam Bliss Track Club31.97accepted
Taylor EarlsTrack Houston Youth Track Club33.50accepted
Madison BrownElite of Mesquite Track Club33.67accepted
Kailyn JacksonEastside Steppers Track Club33.84accepted
Valerie FloresTexaStrong Running Club34.94accepted

Youth Girls' 3000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Emerald RileyTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Janelle ZamoraEqualizers Track Club18:31.47accepted
Taylor GonzalesCougar Track Club20:06.28accepted
Heather SemarTexas Titans Track20:20.71accepted
Sasha ScottA.W. Brown Track Club21:45.59accepted
Lichell McCullarA.W. Brown Track Club22:04.36accepted

Youth Girls' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
MY Stars Youth - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A48.62accepted
New Era Track Club - A49.03accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A49.10accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A49.30accepted
Fort Worth Flyers - A49.70accepted
Elite of Mesquite Track Club - A50.20accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A51.68accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A52.60accepted
Temecula Valley Time Machine - A52.86accepted
Tigers Youth Track Club - A52.87accepted
TexaStrong Running Club - A56.21accepted

Youth Girls' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
MY Stars Youth - ANTaccepted
Team Bliss Track Club - ANTaccepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A4.02accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A3:59.00accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A4:10.09accepted
MadFrogs Track Club - A4:16.83accepted
TexaStrong Running Club - A4:18.00accepted
Fort Worth Flyers - A4:18.57accepted
Texas Faces - A4:21.00accepted
Temecula Valley Time Machine - A4:23.47accepted
Elite of Mesquite Track Club - A4:33.00accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A4:36.00accepted

Youth Girls' 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Team Bliss Track Club - ANTaccepted
Temecula Valley Time Machine - ANTaccepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
TexaStrong Running Club - A10:35.00accepted

Youth Girls' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
Kayla ChampionElite of Mesquite Track ClubNTaccepted
Imani HansonTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Miah HightowerAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Cedmyiah OwensElite of Mesquite Track ClubNTaccepted
Jayda PogueAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Julia YescasAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Tamia RobinsonAZ Goldrush Club52.39accepted

Youth Girls' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Jordyn FoxSan Diego Cheetahs5-3accepted
Kathleen MedillLincoln Jets5-0accepted
Makeedah CollinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club4-10accepted
Karley McCollumunattached4-10accepted
Alana Snowunattached4-10accepted
Sophia MarseillesNapa Track Club4-8accepted
Satori RobersonSan Diego Cheetahs4-8accepted
Jamiya HoytTrack Houston Youth Track Club4-2accepted
Kaylah ShepherdTrack Houston Youth Track Club4-0accepted
Victoria PiersonEast Texas Track Club1.42accepted
Clare MootsCougar Track Club1.40accepted
Earon ErvinBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1.18accepted
Jordan OttounattachedNMaccepted
Taeylor RoquemoreMY Stars YouthNMaccepted
Izabella SabharwalD.C. Speed Track ClubNMaccepted

Youth Girls' Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Carson Dinglerunattached10-10accepted
Jordyn FoxSan Diego Cheetahs10-0accepted
Sophie Morrowunattached9-3accepted
Allyn TyerPayne Vault Club9-0accepted
Jessica DeFreeseunattached8-0accepted
Martha Hughesunattached8-0accepted
Satori RobersonSan Diego Cheetahs8-0accepted
Cara WoelfferTexas Express TFC6-11.75accepted
Daria EllisClub Vaultitude2.43accepted
Lacey HelfferichClub Vaultitude2.28accepted
Payton KirkMercury Coppell1.98accepted
Zoe ElledgeRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Amelia JonesTexas Express TFCNMaccepted
Faith MarkumunattachedNMaccepted
Tuesdi TidwellunattachedNMaccepted

Youth Girls' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Tara Davisunattached16-11accepted
Audra KoopmanFort Collins Track Club16-6accepted
Isela MolinaTexaStrong Running Club16-0accepted
Caitlin WalkerTigers Youth Track Club15-6accepted
Taylor EarlsTrack Houston Youth Track Club14-5accepted
Robryanna PearsonTexaStrong Running Club14-0accepted
Keila ListerTexas Faces13-11.75accepted
Kaylah ShepherdTrack Houston Youth Track Club13-7accepted
Kailyn JacksonEastside Steppers Track Club13-6accepted
Nique-Deah GriffinNew Era Track Club5.63accepted
Rikianne PattersonNew Era Track Club5.31accepted
Kaylor HarrisElite of Mesquite Track Club5.01accepted
Anaya WesleyImani Speedcity, Compton4.69accepted
Jalen Ballunattached4.65accepted
Ariana HendersonDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc4.49accepted
Aeryone CooperArizona Flames Track Club4.41accepted
Nadia WilliamsMidwest Striders4.29accepted
Sasha ScottA.W. Brown Track Club4.01accepted
Madison GilsdorfRocky Mountain Flying Panthers3.97accepted
Alexis AndrewsLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Veronica BaileyTexaStrong Running ClubNMaccepted
Haley BoydEast Texas Track ClubNMaccepted
Mykal ChandlerCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Destiny Freeman3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Monecia GambleLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Terrikah GilbreathunattachedNMaccepted
Zyria HillTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Tianna JacksonNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNMaccepted
Semaj JenningsAmarillo SpartansNMaccepted
Elesia MossLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Jordan OttounattachedNMaccepted
Allison PhillipsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Jaela RoeLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Ariayanna ValMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Machell WalkerMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Kaiylah WallaceTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Braejah WashingtonLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted

Youth Girls' Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Sophia MarseillesNapa Track Club31-5accepted
Imani HansonTeam Bliss Track Club29-2accepted
Tara Davisunattached33.00accepted
Madison ThetfordSuper Star Sports Club10.12accepted
Chelsey Christensenunattached9.28accepted
Kayla ChampionElite of Mesquite Track Club9.13accepted
Madison GilsdorfRocky Mountain Flying Panthers8.54accepted
Veronica BaileyTexaStrong Running ClubNMaccepted
Keila ListerTexas FacesNMaccepted
Gabrielle LopezTexaStrong Running ClubNMaccepted
Linnae NahrgangTexaStrong Running ClubNMaccepted
Kaiylah WallaceTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted

Youth Girls' Shot Put (6 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Katelyn GochenourCornhusker Flyers42-2.5accepted
Sophia RiveraWebster RockHill Rockets40-7accepted
Kathryn Grintunattached40-5accepted
Becky Virglunattached34-5.5accepted
Kennedy GochenourCornhusker Flyers32-10accepted
Inomunique StallworthTrack Houston Youth Track Club26-0accepted
Kaylah ShepherdTrack Houston Youth Track Club23-0accepted
Sierra Sheppardunattached13.86accepted
Khayla DawsonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club13.37accepted
Rhea ThompsonNew Era Track Club12.29accepted
Savanna WalkerRocky Mountain Flying Panthers11.58accepted
Cairra Page-StevensArizona Mustangs Track Club11.45accepted
Jordyn FoxSan Diego Cheetahs10.34accepted
Elena Reaganunattached10.21accepted
Alyssa WatkinsArizona Flames Track Club9.79accepted
Satori RobersonSan Diego Cheetahs8.93accepted
Xochitl BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club8.88accepted
Deavian TaylorFort Worth Flyers7.70accepted
Jayla AllenElite of Mesquite Track Club6.76accepted
Ky'ra BriceLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Jessica HoltMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Isis HowellunattachedNMaccepted
Cecile LeclercunattachedNMaccepted

Youth Girls' Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Olivia SeifertFoundation Track Club120-8accepted
Katelyn GochenourCornhusker Flyers114-3accepted
Maia DavisTrack Houston Youth Track Club110-0accepted
Sophia RiveraWebster RockHill Rockets107-1accepted
Inomunique StallworthTrack Houston Youth Track Club100-0accepted
Becky Virglunattached98-5accepted
Kathryn Grintunattached97-4accepted
Kennedy GochenourCornhusker Flyers89-11accepted
Khayla DawsonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club33.90accepted
Rhea ThompsonNew Era Track Club33.70accepted
Jennifer Bakerunattached31.55accepted
Cairra Page-StevensArizona Mustangs Track Club24.89accepted
Alyssa WatkinsArizona Flames Track Club24.71accepted
Xochitl BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club23.67accepted
Savanna WalkerRocky Mountain Flying Panthers23.16accepted
Elena Reaganunattached22.20accepted
Deavian TaylorFort Worth Flyers20.66accepted
Ky'ra BriceLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Victoria HernandezTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Jessica HoltMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Isis HowellunattachedNMaccepted
Laura JarpeRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Cecile LeclercunattachedNMaccepted

Youth Girls' Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Katelyn GochenourCornhusker Flyers151-7accepted
Sophia RiveraWebster RockHill Rockets96-10accepted
Kennedy GochenourCornhusker Flyers88-5accepted
Becky Virglunattached72-9accepted
Kaylah ShepherdTrack Houston Youth Track Club63-0accepted
Jordyn FoxSan Diego Cheetahs27.36accepted
Alyssa WatkinsArizona Flames Track Club27.11accepted
Mya MarshallTemecula Valley Time Machine25.36accepted
Clare MootsCougar Track Club25.06accepted
Xochitl BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club20.59accepted
Savanna WalkerRocky Mountain Flying Panthers14.32accepted
Isis HowellunattachedNMaccepted
Cecile LeclercunattachedNMaccepted

Youth Girls' PentathlonQual. MarkEntry
Clare MootsCougar Track Club2461accepted
Imani HansonTeam Bliss Track Club2206accepted
Sophia MarseillesNapa Track Club1900accepted
Jia FosterTigers Youth Track Club1781accepted
Nadia WilliamsMidwest Striders1635accepted
Grace BrennanunattachedNMaccepted
Eden CarterNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Makeedah CollinsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Riana JacksonNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNMaccepted
Caroline PruittunattachedNMaccepted
Alana SnowunattachedNMaccepted
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx